Month View


Davidson High School

 
December,2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1
 
4:30pm Boys JV Basketball @ Centennial High School

6:00pm Boys Varsity Basketball @ Centennial High School

4:30pm Girls Freshman Basketball @ Marysville High School

6:00pm Girls JV Basketball @ Marysville High School

7:30pm Girls Varsity Basketball @ Marysville High School

6:30pm Girls Varsity Gymnastics @ Hilliard Darby High School

5
 
4:30pm Boys Freshman Basketball vs Dublin Coffman High School

4:30pm Girls Freshman Basketball @ Dublin Coffman High School

5:00pm Boys Varsity Swimming @ Westerville Central High School

5:00pm Girls Varsity Swimming @ Westerville Central High School

6:00pm Boys JV Basketball vs Dublin Coffman High School

6:00pm Girls JV Basketball @ Dublin Coffman High School

7:30pm Boys Varsity Basketball vs Dublin Coffman High School

7:30pm Girls Varsity Basketball @ Dublin Coffman High School

9:30am Boys Varsity Wrestling @ Olentangy High School

8
 
4:30pm Girls Freshman Basketball vs Bishop Watterson High School

6:00pm Girls JV Basketball vs Bishop Watterson High School

6:00pm Girls Varsity Gymnastics @ Dublin Coffman High School

7:30pm Girls Varsity Basketball vs Bishop Watterson High School

4:30pm Boys Freshman Basketball vs Lancaster High School

4:30pm Canceled: Girls Freshman Basketball @ Lancaster High School

6:00pm Boys JV Basketball vs Lancaster High School

6:00pm Girls JV Basketball @ Lancaster High School

7:30pm Boys Varsity Basketball vs Lancaster High School

7:30pm Girls Varsity Basketball @ Lancaster High School

11
 
12
 
4:30pm Boys Freshman Basketball @ Upper Arlington High School

4:30pm Girls Freshman Basketball vs Upper Arlington High School

6:00pm Boys JV Basketball @ Upper Arlington High School

6:00pm Girls JV Basketball vs Upper Arlington High School

7:30pm Boys Varsity Basketball @ Upper Arlington High School

7:30pm Girls Varsity Basketball vs Upper Arlington High School

8:00am Boys Varsity Wrestling @ Hamilton Township Middle/High School

9:00am Girls Varsity Gymnastics @ Hilliard Darby High School

15
 
4:30pm Boys Freshman Basketball @ Worthington Kilbourne High School

6:00pm Boys JV Basketball @ Worthington Kilbourne High School

7:30pm Boys Varsity Basketball @ Worthington Kilbourne High School

6:00pm Girls JV Basketball vs Hilliard Bradley High School

7:30pm Girls Varsity Basketball vs Hilliard Bradley High School

4:00pm Boys Varsity Bowling @ Hilliard Bradley High School

4:00pm Girls Varsity Bowling @ Hilliard Bradley High School

6:00pm Boys JV Wrestling @ Dublin Coffman High School

19
 
4:30pm Boys Freshman Basketball @ Central Crossing High School

5:45pm Boys JV Wrestling @ New Albany High School

6:00pm Girls JV Basketball vs Central Crossing High School

6:00pm Boys JV Basketball @ Central Crossing High School

7:30pm Girls Varsity Basketball vs Central Crossing High School

7:30pm Boys Varsity Basketball @ Central Crossing High School

3:00pm Boys Freshman Basketball vs Bishop Watterson High School

4:30pm Boys JV Basketball vs Bishop Watterson High School

6:00pm Boys Varsity Basketball vs Bishop Watterson High School

22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
2:00pm Boys Freshman Basketball vs Hilliard Darby High School

3:30pm Boys JV Basketball vs Hilliard Darby High School

5:00pm Boys Varsity Basketball vs Hilliard Darby High School

4:30pm Boys Varsity Swimming @ Dublin Coffman High School

4:30pm Girls Varsity Swimming @ Dublin Coffman High School

29
 
30
 
31
 
 
January,2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1
 
2
 
4:30pm Boys Freshman Basketball vs Westland High School

6:00pm Boys JV Basketball vs Westland High School

7:30pm Boys Varsity Basketball vs Westland High School

10:00am Boys JV Wrestling @ Pleasant High School

5
 
4:00pm Boys Varsity Bowling @ Hilliard Darby High School

4:00pm Girls Varsity Bowling @ Hilliard Darby High School

4:30pm Boys Freshman Basketball @ Olentangy Orange High School

4:30pm Canceled: Girls Freshman Basketball vs Olentangy Orange High School

6:00pm Girls JV Basketball vs Olentangy Orange High School

6:00pm Boys JV Basketball @ Olentangy Orange High School

6:30pm Girls Varsity Gymnastics @ Hilliard Darby High School

7:30pm Girls Varsity Basketball vs Olentangy Orange High School

7:30pm Boys Varsity Basketball @ Olentangy Orange High School

4:00pm Boys Varsity Swimming @ Worthington Kilbourne High School

4:00pm Girls Varsity Swimming @ Worthington Kilbourne High School

6:00pm Boys JV Wrestling @ Upper Arlington High School

7:00pm Boys Varsity Wrestling @ Upper Arlington High School

4:30pm Boys Freshman Basketball @ Marysville High School

4:30pm Girls Freshman Basketball vs Marysville High School

5:00pm Boys Varsity Swimming @ Delaware Hayes High School

5:00pm Girls Varsity Swimming @ Delaware Hayes High School

5:00pm Boys JV Wrestling @ Hilliard Bradley High School

6:00pm Girls JV Basketball vs Marysville High School

6:00pm Boys JV Basketball @ Marysville High School

7:30pm Girls Varsity Basketball vs Marysville High School

7:30pm Boys Varsity Basketball @ Marysville High School

9:00am Boys Varsity Wrestling @ Hilliard Bradley High School

10:00am Girls Varsity Gymnastics @ Dublin Jerome High School

4:00pm Boys Freshman Basketball @ Westerville Central High School

5:00pm Boys Varsity Swimming @ Hilliard Darby High School

5:00pm Girls Varsity Swimming @ Hilliard Darby High School

5:30pm Boys JV Basketball @ Westerville Central High School

7:00pm Boys Varsity Basketball @ Westerville Central High School

12
 
13
 
4:30pm Girls Freshman Basketball vs Westerville South High School

6:00pm Girls JV Basketball vs Westerville South High School

6:30pm Boys Varsity Swimming @ Marysville High School

6:30pm Girls Varsity Swimming @ Marysville High School

7:30pm Girls Varsity Basketball vs Westerville South High School

6:00pm Girls Varsity Gymnastics @ Thomas Worthington High School

6:00pm Girls JV Basketball @ Westland High School

6:00pm Boys Varsity Wrestling vs Westland High School

6:00pm Boys JV Wrestling vs Westland High School

7:30pm Girls Varsity Basketball @ Westland High School

4:00pm Boys Varsity Bowling @ Thomas Worthington High School

4:00pm Girls Varsity Bowling @ Thomas Worthington High School

4:30pm Boys Freshman Basketball @ Dublin Coffman High School

4:30pm Girls Freshman Basketball vs Dublin Coffman High School

6:00pm Girls JV Basketball vs Dublin Coffman High School

6:00pm Boys JV Basketball @ Dublin Coffman High School

7:30pm Girls Varsity Basketball vs Dublin Coffman High School

7:30pm Boys Varsity Basketball @ Dublin Coffman High School

9:30am Boys Varsity Wrestling @ Teays Valley High School

2:00pm Girls JV Basketball @ Hilliard Darby High School

3:30pm Girls Varsity Basketball @ Hilliard Darby High School

19
 
6:00pm Girls Varsity Gymnastics @ Olentangy High School

4:30pm Boys Freshman Basketball @ Olentangy Liberty High School

4:30pm Girls Freshman Basketball vs Olentangy Liberty High School

6:00pm Boys JV Basketball @ Olentangy Liberty High School

6:00pm Girls JV Basketball vs Olentangy Liberty High School

7:30pm Boys Varsity Basketball @ Olentangy Liberty High School

7:30pm Girls Varsity Basketball vs Olentangy Liberty High School

22
 
6:00pm Boys JV Wrestling vs Central Crossing High School

6:00pm Boys Varsity Wrestling vs Central Crossing High School

4:30pm Girls Freshman Basketball @ Upper Arlington High School

4:30pm Boys Freshman Basketball vs Upper Arlington High School

4:30pm Boys JV Wrestling @ Hilliard Bradley High School

6:00pm Girls JV Basketball @ Upper Arlington High School

6:00pm Boys JV Basketball vs Upper Arlington High School

7:30pm Girls Varsity Basketball @ Upper Arlington High School

7:30pm Boys Varsity Basketball vs Upper Arlington High School

11:00am Boys Varsity Wrestling vs Moeller High School

26
 
27
 
4:30pm Boys Freshman Basketball @ Springfield High School(SW District)

4:30pm Canceled: Girls Freshman Basketball

6:00pm Girls JV Basketball vs Dublin Scioto High School

6:00pm Boys JV Basketball @ Springfield High School(SW District)

7:30pm Girls Varsity Basketball vs Dublin Scioto High School

7:30pm Boys Varsity Basketball @ Springfield High School(SW District)

6:30pm Girls Varsity Gymnastics @ Marysville High School

7:00pm Boys JV Wrestling @ Marysville High School

7:00pm Boys Varsity Wrestling @ Marysville High School

4:30pm Boys Freshman Basketball vs Central Crossing High School

6:00pm Boys JV Basketball vs Central Crossing High School

6:00pm Girls JV Basketball @ Central Crossing High School

7:30pm Boys Varsity Basketball vs Central Crossing High School

7:30pm Girls Varsity Basketball @ Central Crossing High School

 

Weaver Middle School

 
December,2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1
 
5:30pm Girls 7th Basketball vs Lancaster Ewing Middle School

5:30pm Boys 7/8th Basketball vs McCord Middle School

7:00pm Girls 8th Basketball vs Lancaster Ewing Middle School

5:00pm Girls 7th Basketball @ Brookpark Middle School

5:00pm Boys 7th Basketball vs Brookpark Middle School

6:15pm Girls 8th Basketball @ Brookpark Middle School

6:30pm Boys 8th Basketball vs Brookpark Middle School

5:00pm Boys 7/8th Wrestling vs McCord Middle School

5:00pm Boys 7th Basketball vs Hastings Middle School

5:00pm Girls 7th Basketball @ Hastings Middle School

5:30pm Boys 7th Basketball @ Tree Of Life Christian School

6:15pm Girls 8th Basketball @ Hastings Middle School

6:30pm Boys 8th Basketball vs Hastings Middle School

7:00pm Girls 7th Basketball @ Tree Of Life Christian School

6
 
9:30am Boys 7/8th Wrestling @ Centerburg High/Middle School

10:00am Canceled: Girls 7/8th Basketball vs Hilliard Memorial Middle School

10:00am Boys 7/8th Basketball vs Hilliard Memorial Middle School

8
 
5:00pm Boys 7th Basketball @ Canal Winchester Middle School

5:00pm Girls 7th Basketball vs Canal Winchester Middle School

5:30pm Boys 7/8th Basketball vs McCord Middle School

6:30pm Boys 8th Basketball @ Canal Winchester Middle School

6:30pm Girls 8th Basketball vs Canal Winchester Middle School

5:30pm Boys 7th Basketball vs Pleasant View Middle School

5:30pm Girls 8th Basketball @ Pleasant View Middle School

6:45pm Boys 8th Basketball vs Pleasant View Middle School

6:45pm Girls 7th Basketball @ Pleasant View Middle School

5:00pm Boys 7/8th Wrestling vs Hilliard Heritage Middle School - A Team

5:00pm Girls 7/8th Basketball @ Hilliard Heritage Middle School

6:15pm Boys 7/8th Basketball @ Hilliard Heritage Middle School

5:00pm Girls 8th Basketball @ Jones Middle School

5:00pm Girls 7th Basketball vs Jones Middle School

6:30pm Boys 8th Basketball @ Jones Middle School

6:30pm Boys 7th Basketball vs Jones Middle School

13
 
9:00am Boys 7/8th Wrestling vs Dublin Grizzell Middle School

15
 
16
 
5:00pm Girls 7th Basketball vs Kilbourne Middle School

5:00pm Boys 7th Basketball @ Kilbourne Middle School

5:30pm Girls 7/8th Basketball @ Delaware Christian School

6:15pm Boys 8th Basketball @ Kilbourne Middle School

6:30pm Girls 8th Basketball vs Kilbourne Middle School

5:00pm Boys 7/8th Wrestling @ Dublin Grizzell Middle School

5:00pm Girls 7/8th Basketball @ Marysville Bunsold Middle School

6:30pm Boys 8th Basketball @ Marysville Bunsold Middle School

5:00pm Boys 7th Basketball vs Jackson Middle School

5:15pm Girls 7th Basketball @ Jackson Middle School

6:30pm Girls 8th Basketball @ Jackson Middle School

6:30pm Boys 8th Basketball vs Jackson Middle School

20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
9:30am Boys 7/8th Basketball vs Hilliard Heritage Middle School

10:45am Boys 7th Basketball vs Hilliard Heritage Middle School

12:00pm Boys 8th Basketball vs Hilliard Heritage Middle School

28
 
29
 
30
 
31
 
 
January,2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
5:30pm Girls 7/8th Basketball vs Marysville Bunsold Middle School

7:00pm Boys 7/8th Basketball vs Marysville Bunsold Middle School

5:00pm Girls 7th Basketball vs Marysville Bunsold Middle School

5:00pm Boys 7th Basketball @ Marysville Bunsold Middle School

6:30pm Girls 8th Basketball vs Marysville Bunsold Middle School

6:30pm Boys 8th Basketball @ Marysville Bunsold Middle School

5:00pm Boys 7/8th Wrestling @ Hilliard Memorial Middle School - A-team

5:00pm Boys 7th Basketball vs Dublin Grizzell Middle School

5:00pm Girls 7th Basketball @ Dublin Grizzell Middle School

6:30pm Boys 8th Basketball vs Dublin Grizzell Middle School

6:30pm Girls 8th Basketball @ Dublin Grizzell Middle School

10
 
9:00am Boys 7/8th Wrestling @ Hilliard Memorial Middle School - A-team

12
 
5:00pm Boys 7/8th Basketball @ Hilliard Memorial Middle School

5:00pm Girls 7/8th Basketball @ Hilliard Heritage Middle School

6:30pm Girls 7/8th Basketball @ Hilliard Memorial Middle School

5:00pm Boys 7th Basketball @ Sells Middle School

5:00pm Girls 7th Basketball vs Sells Middle School

6:15pm Boys 8th Basketball @ Sells Middle School

6:30pm Girls 8th Basketball vs Sells Middle School

5:00pm Boys 7/8th Wrestling vs Dr. Henry Karrer Middle School

16
 
17
 
9:00am Boys 7/8th Wrestling vs Davis Middle School

10:00am Girls 7/8th Basketball @ Hilliard Heritage Middle School

11:15am Girls 7th Basketball @ Hilliard Heritage Middle School

12:30pm Girls 8th Basketball @ Hilliard Heritage Middle School

19
 
20
 
5:00pm Boys 7th Basketball vs Davis Middle School

5:00pm Girls 7th Basketball @ Davis Middle School

6:30pm Boys 8th Basketball vs Davis Middle School

6:30pm Girls 8th Basketball @ Davis Middle School

5:00pm Boys 7/8th Wrestling vs Sells Middle School - 7/8th MS

5:00pm Girls 7th Basketball vs Dr. Henry Karrer Middle School

5:00pm Boys 7th Basketball @ Dr. Henry Karrer Middle School

5:30pm Girls 7/8th Basketball vs Delaware Christian School

6:30pm Girls 8th Basketball vs Dr. Henry Karrer Middle School

6:30pm Boys 8th Basketball @ Dr. Henry Karrer Middle School

6:00pm Coed 7/8th Wrestling @ Davis Middle School

10:00am Girls 7/8th Basketball vs The Wellington School

11:15am Boys 7/8th Basketball vs The Wellington School

5:00pm Boys 7/8th Wrestling @ Davis Middle School

26
 
5:30pm Girls 7/8th Basketball vs Marysville Bunsold Middle School

5:00pm Boys 7th Basketball vs Hilliard Memorial Middle School

5:00pm Girls 7th Basketball @ Hilliard Memorial Middle School

6:30pm Boys 8th Basketball vs Hilliard Memorial Middle School

6:30pm Girls 8th Basketball @ Hilliard Memorial Middle School

5:00pm Boys 7/8th Wrestling @ Marysville Bunsold Middle School

5:00pm Girls 7th Basketball vs Worthingway Middle School

5:00pm Boys 7th Basketball @ Worthingway Middle School

5:30pm Boys 7/8th Basketball vs Tree Of Life Christian School

6:30pm Girls 8th Basketball vs Worthingway Middle School

6:30pm Boys 8th Basketball @ Worthingway Middle School

7:00pm Girls 7/8th Basketball vs Tree Of Life Christian School

5:30pm Girls 7/8th Basketball @ Delaware Christian School