Month View


Davidson High School

 
September,2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
 
October,2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
31
 
 

Weaver Middle School

 
September,2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1
 
2
 
4:00pm Boys 7/8th Golf @ Davis Middle School

5:00pm Girls 7/8th Tennis vs Dublin Grizzell Middle School

5:00pm Boys 7/8th Cross Country @ Dublin Grizzell Middle School

5:00pm Girls 7/8th Cross Country @ Dublin Grizzell Middle School

5:00pm Boys 7/8th Soccer vs Jones Middle School

6:30pm Girls 7/8th Soccer vs Jones Middle School

4:00pm Boys 7/8th Golf @ Dublin Grizzell Middle School

5:00pm Boys 7th Football @ Hilliard Heritage Middle School - 7th Football A

5:00pm Girls 7/8th Tennis vs Sells Middle School

5:30pm Girls 7th Volleyball vs Jackson Middle School

6:30pm Girls 8th Volleyball vs Jackson Middle School

6:30pm Boys 8th Football @ Hilliard Heritage Middle School - 8th Football A

5:00pm Girls 7/8th Tennis @ Davis Middle School

6
 
9:00am Boys 7/8th Cross Country @ 2019 McGowan Cross Country Invitational

9:00am Girls 7/8th Cross Country @ 2019 McGowan Cross Country Invitational

8
 
4:00pm Boys 7/8th Golf @ John C. Dempsey Middle School

5:00pm Girls 7th Volleyball @ Marysville Bunsold Middle School

6:30pm Girls 8th Volleyball @ Marysville Bunsold Middle School

4:00pm Boys 7/8th Golf vs Hilliard Memorial Middle School

5:00pm Boys 7/8th Cross Country @ Hilliard Memorial Middle School

5:00pm Girls 7/8th Cross Country @ Hilliard Memorial Middle School

5:00pm Boys 7/8th Soccer vs Hilliard Memorial Middle School - 7th/8th Soccer A

5:30pm Girls 7th Volleyball vs BALDWIN JUNIOR HIGH

6:30pm Girls 8th Volleyball vs BALDWIN JUNIOR HIGH

6:30pm Girls 7/8th Soccer vs Hilliard Memorial Middle School - Squad 4

4:45pm Boys 7/8th Soccer @ Columbus Academy

5:00pm Girls 7th Volleyball vs Dublin Grizzell Middle School

5:00pm Girls 7/8th Tennis vs Big Walnut Middle School

5:00pm Boys 7th Football @ Dublin Grizzell Middle School

6:15pm Girls 7/8th Soccer @ Columbus Academy

6:15pm Girls 8th Volleyball vs Dublin Grizzell Middle School

4:00pm Boys 7/8th Golf @ Dr. Henry Karrer Middle School

5:00pm Boys 8th Football vs Dublin Grizzell Middle School

5:00pm Girls 7/8th Tennis @ Pickerington Ridgeview Junior High School

13
 
9:00am Girls 7/8th Tennis @ Pickerington Ridgeview Junior High MS Doubles Tournament

3:00pm Girls 7/8th Gymnastics vs HMS, MMS, Olentangy

15
 
5:00pm Girls 7th Volleyball @ Sells Middle School

6:15pm Girls 8th Volleyball @ Sells Middle School

4:45pm Boys 7/8th Soccer @ Worthington Christian High School

5:00pm Boys 7/8th Cross Country vs Dr. Henry Karrer Middle School

5:00pm Girls 7/8th Cross Country vs Dr. Henry Karrer Middle School

5:00pm Girls 7/8th Tennis vs Waggoner Junior High

6:00pm Girls 7/8th Soccer @ Worthington Christian High School

5:00pm Boys 7th Football vs Hilliard Memorial Middle School - 7th Football A

5:00pm Girls 7th Volleyball @ Hilliard Heritage Middle School

5:15pm Girls 7/8th Tennis @ The Wellington School

6:00pm Girls 8th Volleyball @ Hilliard Heritage Middle School

6:00pm Girls 7/8th Gymnastics @ Worthingway Middle School

6:30pm Boys 8th Football vs Hilliard Memorial Middle School - 8th Football A

5:00pm Girls 7/8th Tennis @ New Albany Middle School

6:30pm Boys 7/8th Soccer @ The Wellington School

20
 
9:30am Boys 7/8th Cross Country vs Weaver Wildcat Invitational

9:30am Girls 7/8th Cross Country vs Weaver Wildcat Invitational

22
 
5:00pm Girls 7th Volleyball vs Davis Middle School

5:00pm Girls 7/8th Tennis vs Olentangy Shanahan Middle School

5:00pm Boys 7/8th Soccer vs Hastings Middle School

6:15pm Girls 8th Volleyball vs Davis Middle School

6:30pm Girls 7/8th Soccer vs Hastings Middle School

3:30pm Boys 7/8th Golf @ Hilliard Heritage Middle School

5:00pm Boys 7/8th Cross Country vs Sells Middle School

5:00pm Girls 7/8th Cross Country vs Sells Middle School

5:00pm Boys 7th Football vs Dr. Henry Karrer Middle School

5:00pm Girls 7/8th Tennis vs Dr. Henry Karrer Middle School

5:00pm Girls 7th Volleyball @ Dr. Henry Karrer Middle School

5:00pm Boys 7/8th Soccer @ Hilliard Heritage Middle School - Hilliard Heritag

6:15pm Girls 7/8th Soccer @ Hilliard Heritage Middle School - Hilliard Heritag

6:30pm Girls 8th Volleyball @ Dr. Henry Karrer Middle School

4:00pm Girls 7/8th Tennis @ Jones Middle School

5:00pm Boys 8th Football @ Dr. Henry Karrer Middle School

6:00pm Girls 7/8th Gymnastics @ McCord Middle School

27
 
12:01am Canceled: Boys Varsity Cross Country @ Worthington Kilbourne High School

12:01am Canceled: Girls Varsity Cross Country @ Worthington Kilbourne High School

9:30am Boys Middle School Cross Country @ Midwest Meet of Champions

9:30am Girls Middle School Cross Country @ Midwest Meet of Champions

29
 
5:00pm Girls 7th Volleyball vs Hilliard Memorial Middle School

5:00pm Girls 7/8th Tennis vs Hilliard Heritage Middle School

6:15pm Girls 8th Volleyball vs Hilliard Memorial Middle School

 
October,2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
5:00pm Canceled: Coed 7/8th Cross Country @ Marysville Bunsold Middle School

5:00pm Boys 7/8th Soccer vs Grandview Heights High School

5:00pm Girls 7/8th Tennis @ Hastings Middle School

6:30pm Girls 7/8th Soccer vs Grandview Heights High School

5:00pm Girls 7/8th Tennis vs Hilliard Memorial Middle School

5:00pm Boys 7th Football vs Sells Middle School

5:00pm Girls 7th Volleyball @ Worthingway Middle School

6:45pm Girls 8th Volleyball @ Worthingway Middle School

4:30pm Girls 7/8th Tennis @ Olentangy Middle School Club Girls Tennis

5:00pm Boys 8th Football @ Sells Middle School

6:15pm Girls 8th Volleyball @ Dublin City Schools Annual Girls Volleyball Tourney (See Attached Bracket)

4
 
12:00am Girls 7th Volleyball @ Marysville Bunsold 7th Grade Volleyball Tournament (See Attached Bracket)

9:00am Boys 7/8th Cross Country @ Thomas Worthington High School

9:00am Girls 7/8th Cross Country @ Thomas Worthington High School

10:30am Girls 8th Volleyball @ Dublin City Schools Annual Girls Volleyball Tourney (See Attached Bracket)

12:00pm Girls 7/8th Gymnastics vs Hilliard Heritage Middle School

6
 
5:00pm Boys 8th Football vs Marysville Bunsold Middle School

5:00pm Boys 7th Football @ Marysville Bunsold Middle School (See Important Attachment - 2 pages)

6:00pm Girls Middle School Gymnastics @ Middle School Districts Gymnastics Meet

5:00pm Girls Middle School Soccer @ Central Ohio Middle School Soccer Tournament (See Attached Brackets)

7:00pm Boys Middle School Soccer @ Central Ohio Middle School Boys Soccer Tournament - WMS vs. MMS (See attached Bracket)

6:30pm Girls Middle School Soccer @ Central Ohio Middle School Soccer Tournament (See Attached Brackets)

6:00pm Boys Middle School Soccer @ Central Ohio MS Boys Soccer Tournament - WMS vs. Worthington Christian (See attached Bracket)

10:00am Girls Middle School Soccer @ Central Ohio MS Girls Soccer Trn - Champ Game/WMS vs. Jones (See Attached Brackets)

11:00am Boys Middle School Soccer @ Central OH MS Boys Soccer Trn - Champ Game/Contingent Upon Previous Win (See attached Bracket)

13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
31