Month View


Davidson High School

 
September,2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
4:00pm Canceled: Girls JV B Tennis vs Centennial High School

3:30pm Girls Varsity Golf @ Grove City High School

3:45pm Girls JV Golf @ Gahanna Lincoln High School

4:00pm Boys JV Golf @ Hilliard Bradley High School

4:30pm Girls JV Tennis vs Lancaster High School

4:30pm Girls Varsity Tennis vs Lancaster High School

4:30pm Girls JV B Tennis vs Lancaster High School

5:30pm Boys JV Soccer @ Upper Arlington High School - JV Boys Soccer

5:30pm Girls JV Soccer vs Upper Arlington High School - JV Girls Soccer

5:30pm Boys JV B Soccer @ Upper Arlington High School - JV B Boys Soccer

5:30pm Girls JV B Soccer vs Upper Arlington High School

5:30pm Girls Freshman Volleyball @ Marysville High School

5:30pm Girls JV Volleyball @ Marysville High School

7:00pm Girls Varsity Volleyball @ Marysville High School

7:15pm Girls Varsity Soccer vs Upper Arlington High School

7:15pm Boys Varsity Soccer @ Upper Arlington High School

3:45pm Girls Varsity Golf vs Hilliard Bradley & Hilliard Darby

4:00pm Girls JV Tennis @ Dublin Coffman Shamrocks

4:00pm Girls Varsity Tennis vs Dublin Coffman High School

4:00pm Girls JV B Tennis @ Dublin Coffman High School

5:30pm Boys JV B Soccer @ Dublin Jerome High School - JV-B

11:00am Girls Varsity Tennis @ Upper Arlington Golden Bears

3:30pm Boys JV Golf @ Olentangy Liberty High School - JVA

3:45pm Girls JV Tennis @ Whetstone High School

4:00pm Girls JV Golf vs Bexley Middle and High School

4:00pm Boys Varsity Golf @ Hilliard Darby Panthers

5:00pm Boys Freshman Football @ Olentangy Liberty High School

5:30pm Boys JV Soccer @ Dublin Jerome High School - JV

5:30pm Girls Freshman Volleyball @ Dublin Coffman High School

5:30pm Girls JV Volleyball @ Dublin Coffman High School

7:00pm Girls Varsity Volleyball @ Dublin Coffman High School

7:15pm Boys Varsity Soccer @ Dublin Jerome High School

7:00pm Boys Varsity Football vs Olentangy Liberty High School

9:00am Girls Freshman Volleyball @ Upper Arlington High School

9:00am Girls Varsity Tennis vs Kim Shepherd Doubles Classic

10:00am Boys JV B Soccer vs Westerville South High School - JV

10:00am Boys JV Football @ Olentangy Liberty High School

12:00pm Girls Varsity Golf @ Marysville (Senior Day)

1:00pm Boys Varsity Golf @ Howlett Invitational

4:45pm Girls Varsity Cross Country @ Centerville High School Saturday Night Lights CC Event (4:45 p.m. Open Race/9:15 p.m. Varsity)

7:30pm Boys Varsity Cross Country @ Celtic Clash

22
 
9:00am Boys Varsity Golf @ Gahanna Lincoln High School

3:45pm Boys JV Golf vs Westerville South High School

4:00pm Girls JV Tennis vs The Wellington School

4:00pm Girls Varsity Tennis vs The Wellington School

5:30pm Girls JV B Soccer @ Hamilton Township Middle/High School

3:45pm Girls JV Golf @ OCC Golf Match

4:00pm Canceled: Girls Varsity Tennis

4:00pm Boys JV Golf @ Jonathan Alder Pioneers

5:30pm Girls Freshman Volleyball vs Upper Arlington High School

5:30pm Girls JV Volleyball vs Upper Arlington High School

5:30pm Boys JV Soccer @ Central Crossing High School

6:00pm Girls Varsity Soccer vs Central Crossing High School

7:00pm Girls Varsity Volleyball vs Upper Arlington High School

7:15pm Boys Varsity Soccer @ Central Crossing High School

3:30pm Boys JV Golf vs Hilliard Darby High School

4:00pm Girls Varsity Tennis @ Bexley Middle and High School

4:00pm Girls JV B Tennis vs London City High/Middle School

4:20pm Boys Varsity Golf @ Reynoldsburg High School

4:30pm Girls JV Tennis vs Bexley Middle and High School

5:30pm Boys JV Soccer vs Northland High School

5:30pm Girls JV B Soccer vs Fairbanks High/Middle School

7:15pm Boys Varsity Soccer vs Northland High School

4:00pm Girls JV Tennis vs Hilliard Bradley High School

4:00pm Girls Varsity Tennis vs Hilliard Bradley High School (Senior Parents Night)

4:00pm Girls JV B Tennis vs Hilliard Bradley High School

4:24pm Boys Varsity Golf vs Jonathan Alder High School

5:30pm Girls JV Soccer vs Canal Winchester HS/MS

5:30pm Girls Freshman Volleyball vs Central Crossing High School

5:30pm Girls JV Volleyball vs Central Crossing High School

7:00pm Girls Varsity Volleyball vs Central Crossing High School

7:15pm Girls Varsity Soccer vs Canal Winchester HS/MS - Varsity

7:00pm Boys Varsity Football @ Pickerington High School Central

12:00am Boys Varsity Cross Country @ McQuaid Invitational in Rochester New York

8:30am Canceled: Coed Varsity Cross Country @ Northeastern HS/South Vienna MS

9:00am Boys JV Football vs Pickerington High School Central

11:00am Boys Freshman Football vs Pickerington High School Central

11:00am Boys JV B Soccer @ Westerville South High School - JV B

1:30pm Boys Varsity Golf @ Pickerington High School Central

29
 
4:00pm Girls JV Tennis @ Gahanna Lincoln High School

4:00pm Girls Varsity Tennis @ Gahanna Lincoln High School

5:30pm Girls Freshman Soccer @ Pickerington High School North

5:30pm Boys JV Soccer vs Worthington Kilbourne High School - JV A

 

Weaver Middle School

 
September,2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1
 
2
 
4:00pm Boys 7/8th Golf @ Davis Middle School

5:00pm Girls 7/8th Tennis vs Dublin Grizzell Middle School

5:00pm Boys 7/8th Cross Country @ Dublin Grizzell Middle School

5:00pm Girls 7/8th Cross Country @ Dublin Grizzell Middle School

5:00pm Boys 7/8th Soccer vs Jones Middle School

6:30pm Girls 7/8th Soccer vs Jones Middle School

4:00pm Boys 7/8th Golf @ Dublin Grizzell Middle School

5:00pm Boys 7th Football @ Hilliard Heritage Middle School - 7th Football A

5:00pm Girls 7/8th Tennis vs Sells Middle School

5:30pm Girls 7th Volleyball vs Jackson Middle School

6:30pm Girls 8th Volleyball vs Jackson Middle School

6:30pm Boys 8th Football @ Hilliard Heritage Middle School - 8th Football A

5:00pm Girls 7/8th Tennis @ Davis Middle School

6
 
9:00am Boys 7/8th Cross Country @ 2019 McGowan Cross Country Invitational

9:00am Girls 7/8th Cross Country @ 2019 McGowan Cross Country Invitational

8
 
4:00pm Boys 7/8th Golf @ John C. Dempsey Middle School

5:00pm Girls 7th Volleyball @ Marysville Bunsold Middle School

6:30pm Girls 8th Volleyball @ Marysville Bunsold Middle School

4:00pm Boys 7/8th Golf vs Hilliard Memorial Middle School

5:00pm Boys 7/8th Cross Country @ Hilliard Memorial Middle School

5:00pm Girls 7/8th Cross Country @ Hilliard Memorial Middle School

5:00pm Boys 7/8th Soccer vs Hilliard Memorial Middle School - 7th/8th Soccer A

5:30pm Girls 7th Volleyball vs BALDWIN JUNIOR HIGH

6:30pm Girls 8th Volleyball vs BALDWIN JUNIOR HIGH

6:30pm Girls 7/8th Soccer vs Hilliard Memorial Middle School - Squad 4

4:45pm Boys 7/8th Soccer @ Columbus Academy

5:00pm Girls 7th Volleyball vs Dublin Grizzell Middle School

5:00pm Girls 7/8th Tennis vs Big Walnut Middle School

5:00pm Boys 7th Football @ Dublin Grizzell Middle School

6:15pm Girls 7/8th Soccer @ Columbus Academy

6:15pm Girls 8th Volleyball vs Dublin Grizzell Middle School

4:00pm Boys 7/8th Golf @ Dr. Henry Karrer Middle School

5:00pm Boys 8th Football vs Dublin Grizzell Middle School

5:00pm Girls 7/8th Tennis @ Pickerington Ridgeview Junior High School

13
 
9:00am Girls 7/8th Tennis @ Pickerington Ridgeview Junior High MS Doubles Tournament

3:00pm Girls 7/8th Gymnastics vs HMS, MMS, Olentangy

15
 
5:00pm Girls 7th Volleyball @ Sells Middle School

6:15pm Girls 8th Volleyball @ Sells Middle School

4:45pm Boys 7/8th Soccer @ Worthington Christian High School

5:00pm Boys 7/8th Cross Country vs Dr. Henry Karrer Middle School

5:00pm Girls 7/8th Cross Country vs Dr. Henry Karrer Middle School

5:00pm Girls 7/8th Tennis vs Waggoner Junior High

6:00pm Girls 7/8th Soccer @ Worthington Christian High School

5:00pm Boys 7th Football vs Hilliard Memorial Middle School - 7th Football A

5:00pm Girls 7th Volleyball @ Hilliard Heritage Middle School

5:15pm Girls 7/8th Tennis @ The Wellington School

6:00pm Girls 8th Volleyball @ Hilliard Heritage Middle School

6:00pm Girls 7/8th Gymnastics @ Worthingway Middle School

6:30pm Boys 8th Football vs Hilliard Memorial Middle School - 8th Football A

5:00pm Girls 7/8th Tennis @ New Albany Middle School

6:30pm Boys 7/8th Soccer @ The Wellington School

20
 
9:30am Boys 7/8th Cross Country vs Weaver Wildcat Invitational

9:30am Girls 7/8th Cross Country vs Weaver Wildcat Invitational

22
 
5:00pm Girls 7th Volleyball vs Davis Middle School

5:00pm Girls 7/8th Tennis vs Olentangy Shanahan Middle School

5:00pm Boys 7/8th Soccer vs Hastings Middle School

6:15pm Girls 8th Volleyball vs Davis Middle School

6:30pm Girls 7/8th Soccer vs Hastings Middle School

3:30pm Boys 7/8th Golf @ Hilliard Heritage Middle School

5:00pm Boys 7/8th Cross Country vs Sells Middle School

5:00pm Girls 7/8th Cross Country vs Sells Middle School

5:00pm Boys 7th Football vs Dr. Henry Karrer Middle School

5:00pm Girls 7/8th Tennis vs Dr. Henry Karrer Middle School

5:00pm Girls 7th Volleyball @ Dr. Henry Karrer Middle School

5:00pm Boys 7/8th Soccer @ Hilliard Heritage Middle School - Hilliard Heritag

6:15pm Girls 7/8th Soccer @ Hilliard Heritage Middle School - Hilliard Heritag

6:30pm Girls 8th Volleyball @ Dr. Henry Karrer Middle School

5:00pm Girls 7/8th Tennis @ Jones Middle School

5:00pm Boys 8th Football @ Dr. Henry Karrer Middle School

6:00pm Girls 7/8th Gymnastics @ McCord Middle School

27
 
12:01am Canceled: Boys Varsity Cross Country @ Worthington Kilbourne High School

12:01am Canceled: Girls Varsity Cross Country @ Worthington Kilbourne High School

9:30am Boys Middle School Cross Country @ Midwest Meet of Champions

9:30am Girls Middle School Cross Country @ Midwest Meet of Champions

29
 
5:00pm Girls 7th Volleyball vs Hilliard Memorial Middle School

5:00pm Girls 7/8th Tennis vs Hilliard Heritage Middle School

6:15pm Girls 8th Volleyball vs Hilliard Memorial Middle School