Month View


Davidson High School

 
April,2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
 

Weaver Middle School

 
April,2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
5:30pm Boys 7/8th Lacrosse vs Jones Middle School

6:00pm Girls 8th Lacrosse @ Jones Middle School

7:15pm Girls 7th Lacrosse @ Jones Middle School

5:15pm Boys 8th Baseball @ Canal Winchester Middle School

5:15pm Girls 8th Softball @ Canal Winchester Middle School

5:15pm Boys 7th Baseball vs Canal Winchester Middle School

5:15pm Girls 7th Softball vs Canal Winchester Middle School

5:00pm Boys 7/8th Tennis vs Sells Middle School

5:00pm Boys Middle School Track @ Hilliard Heritage Panthers

5:00pm Girls Middle School Track @ Hilliard Heritage Panthers

5:30pm Boys 7/8th Volleyball vs Perry Middle School-Worthington

6:00pm Boys 7/8th Lacrosse @ Pickerington Ridgeview Junior High School (Note: Location changed to JH from HS)

6:00pm Girls 7/8th Lacrosse vs Pickerington Ridgeview Junior High School

5:00pm Boys 8th Baseball @ Olentangy Orange Middle School

5:00pm Girls 7/8th Softball @ London City High/Middle School

5:15pm Boys 7/8th Tennis @ John C. Dempsey Middle School

5:15pm Boys 7/8th Baseball @ Columbus Torah Academy

5:30pm Boys 7th Baseball vs Olentangy Orange Middle School

5:00pm Girls 8th Softball @ New Albany Middle School

5:15pm Girls 7/8th Softball vs Buckeye Valley Local Middle School

5:15pm Boys 7/8th Baseball vs Grove City Christian School

9:00am Boys 7/8th Volleyball @ Tri Meet: 9:00 & 11:00 Coy vs WMS/10:00 & 12:00 Ankeney vs WMS

10:00am Girls 8th Lacrosse @ Davis Middle School

11:30am Girls 7th Lacrosse @ Davis Middle School

7
 
5:00pm Boys 7th Baseball vs Hastings Middle School

5:00pm Boys 7/8th Tennis vs Dublin Grizzell Middle School

5:00pm Boys 7/8th Volleyball @ Hilliard Memorial Middle School

5:15pm Girls 7th Softball vs Hastings Middle School

5:30pm Girls 8th Lacrosse vs Kilbourne Middle School -

5:30pm Boys 7/8th Lacrosse @ Kilbourne Middle School

6:45pm Girls 7th Lacrosse vs Kilbourne Middle School -

4:30pm Boys 7/8th Tennis @ The Wellington School

5:00pm Boys 7/8th Track vs Dublin Grizzell Middle School

5:00pm Boys 8th Baseball @ Hastings Middle School

5:00pm Girls 8th Softball @ Hastings Middle School

5:00pm Girls 7/8th Track vs Dublin Grizzell Middle School & Wellington Girls

5:00pm Boys 7th Baseball @ Jones Middle School

5:00pm Girls 7th Softball @ Jones Middle School

5:00pm Boys 7/8th Tennis @ Davis Middle School

5:15pm Girls 7/8th Softball

5:30pm Girls 7/8th Lacrosse vs Big Walnut Middle School

5:00pm Boys 8th Baseball vs Jones Middle School

5:15pm Canceled: Girls 8th Softball vs Jones Middle School

6:00pm Boys 7/8th Lacrosse @ Big Walnut Middle School

5:15pm Canceled: Girls 7/8th Softball @ Waggoner Junior High

5:30pm Girls 7th Softball @ Pickerington Lakeview Junior High School

5:30pm Canceled: Boys 7th Baseball @ Pickerington Lakeview Junior High School

9:00am Boys 8th Lacrosse @ Columbus Academy

10:00am Boys 7/8th Baseball @ Hilliard Memorial Jaguars

11:00am Girls 7/8th Lacrosse vs Gahanna East Middle School

11:00am Girls 7/8th Softball vs Grove City Christian School

14
 
5:00pm Boys 8th Baseball vs Pickerington Lakeview Junior High School

5:15pm Girls 8th Softball vs Pickerington Lakeview Junior High School

5:30pm Boys 7/8th Lacrosse vs Olentangy Orange Middle School

5:30pm Boys 7/8th Volleyball @ Pickerington Club Volleyball

6:00pm Girls 7/8th Lacrosse @ Olentangy Orange Middle School

7:10pm Boys 7/8th Lacrosse vs Olentangy Orange Middle School

5:00pm Boys 7th Baseball @ Sells Middle School

5:00pm Boys 7/8th Tennis vs Big Walnut Middle School

5:00pm Girls 7th Softball @ Sells Middle School

5:15pm Girls 7/8th Softball vs London City High/Middle School

5:00pm Boys 8th Baseball vs Sells Middle School

5:00pm Boys 7/8th Tennis @ Hastings Middle School (Rescheduled from 5/8/19)

5:15pm Girls 8th Softball vs Sells Middle School

5:30pm Girls 8th Lacrosse vs Hilliard Memorial Middle School

5:30pm Boys 8th Lacrosse @ Hilliard Memorial Jaguars

5:30pm Boys 7/8th Volleyball @ Westerville Club Volleyball

6:45pm Girls 7th Lacrosse vs Hilliard Memorial Middle School

6:45pm Boys 7th Lacrosse @ Hilliard Memorial Jaguars

5:00pm Boys 7/8th Tennis @ Pickerington Ridgeview Junior High School

5:00pm Boys 7th Baseball vs McCord Middle School

5:00pm Boys 8th Baseball @ John C. Dempsey Middle School

5:15pm Canceled: Girls 7th Softball vs McCord Middle School

5:15pm Boys 7/8th Baseball @ Grandview Heights High School

5:15pm Girls 7/8th Softball @ Grandview Heights High School

12:00pm Boys 8th Baseball

12:00pm Girls 8th Softball

9:30am Coed Middle School Track @ Joe Lenge Invitational

21
 
5:00pm Boys 7th Baseball @ Davis Middle School

5:00pm Girls 7th Softball @ Davis Middle School

5:00pm Boys 7/8th Tennis vs Waggoner Junior High

5:15pm Canceled: Boys 7/8th Baseball @ Grove City Christian School

5:15pm Girls 7/8th Softball @ Grove City Christian School

5:15pm Girls 8th Softball vs Hilliard Memorial Jaguars

5:30pm Boys 7/8th Lacrosse vs Olentangy Hyatts Middle School - A

5:30pm Girls 7/8th Lacrosse @ Olentangy Hyatts Middle School

5:30pm Boys 7/8th Volleyball vs Olentangy Shanahan Middle School

5:00pm Boys 8th Baseball vs Davis Middle School

5:00pm Boys 7/8th Volleyball @ Hilliard Heritage Panthers

5:15pm Girls 8th Softball vs Davis Middle School

5:00pm Boys 7th Baseball vs Dublin Grizzell Middle School

5:00pm Boys 7/8th Tennis @ New Albany Middle School

5:15pm Girls 7th Softball vs Dublin Grizzell Middle School

6:00pm Canceled: Boys 8th Lacrosse @ Hastings Middle School

5:00pm Canceled: Boys 8th Baseball @ Dublin Grizzell Middle School

5:00pm Canceled: Girls 8th Softball @ Dublin Grizzell Middle School

5:00pm Canceled: Boys 7/8th Track @ Dr. Henry Karrer Middle School

5:00pm Canceled: Girls 7/8th Track @ Dr. Henry Karrer Middle School

5:00pm Canceled: Boys 7/8th Tennis vs Olentangy Shanahan Middle School

5:15pm Canceled: Girls 7/8th Softball vs PATRIOT PREPARATORY K-12

5:00pm Canceled: Boys 7th Baseball @ Dr. Henry Karrer Middle School

5:00pm Canceled: Girls 7th Softball @ Dr. Henry Karrer Middle School

5:00pm Canceled: Boys 7/8th Tennis vs Olentangy Orange Middle School

5:15pm Girls 8th Softball vs Hilliard Heritage Middle School

5:30pm Canceled: Boys 7/8th Baseball @ Tree Of Life Christian School (XCL and Rescheduled to 5/6/19)

5:30pm Girls 7/8th Softball @ Buckeye Valley High School

5:30pm Canceled: Boys 7/8th Volleyball vs Ankeney Middle School

5:30pm Boys 7/8th Volleyball

6:30pm Boys 7/8th Volleyball vs Ankeney Middle School

7:30pm Boys 7/8th Volleyball

9:30am Boys 7/8th Track @ Pickerington Lakeview Junior High School

9:30am Girls 7/8th Track @ Pickerington Lakeview Junior High School

3:00pm Boys 7/8th Baseball @ Hilliard Heritage Panthers (2 Games 3:00 and 5:00)

28
 
5:00pm Canceled: Boys 8th Baseball vs Dr. Henry Karrer Middle School

5:15pm Girls 8th Softball vs Dr. Henry Karrer Middle School

5:30pm Boys 7/8th Volleyball @ Olentangy Orange Middle School

6:00pm Boys 7/8th Lacrosse vs John C. Dempsey Middle School

6:00pm Girls 7/8th Lacrosse @ John C. Dempsey Middle School

5:00pm Boys 7th Baseball vs Hilliard Heritage Middle School

5:00pm Boys 7/8th Tennis vs Dr. Henry Karrer Middle School

5:00pm Boys 7/8th Baseball @ Delaware Christian School

5:00pm Canceled: Girls 7/8th Softball @ Delaware Christian School

5:15pm Girls 7th Softball vs Hilliard Heritage Middle School