Month View


Davidson High School

 
January,2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
31
 
 

Weaver Middle School

 
January,2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
10:00am Girls 7/8th Basketball vs Hilliard Heritage Middle School

11:15am Girls 7th Basketball vs Hilliard Heritage Middle School

12:30pm Girls 8th Basketball vs Hilliard Heritage Middle School

6
 
7
 
5:00pm Girls 7/8th Basketball @ The Wellington School

5:00pm Girls 7th Basketball @ Sells Middle School

5:00pm Boys 7th Basketball vs Sells Middle School

6:15pm Girls 8th Basketball @ Sells Middle School

6:30pm Boys 8th Basketball vs Sells Middle School

5:00pm Boys 7/8th Wrestling vs Hilliard Memorial Middle School - A-team

6:00pm Girls 7/8th Basketball @ Delaware Christian School

11
 
9:30am Boys Middle School Wrestling @ Porter Memorial Tournament

10:00am Canceled: Boys 7th Basketball @ Teays Valley East Middle School

11:30am Canceled: Boys 8th Basketball @ Teays Valley East Middle School

1:30pm Canceled: Girls 7/8th Basketball @ Marysville Bunsold Middle School

2:45pm Canceled: Boys 7/8th Basketball @ McCord Middle School

9:40am Girls Middle School Comp Cheerleading @ OAC State Championship

5:00pm Girls 7/8th Basketball @ Grandview Heights High School

5:45pm Girls 7th Basketball @ Worthington Christian High School

6:00pm Boys 7/8th Basketball @ Grandview Heights High School

7:00pm Girls 8th Basketball @ Worthington Christian High School

5:00pm Boys 7/8th Basketball @ Marysville Bunsold Middle School

5:00pm Girls 7th Basketball vs Davis Middle School

5:00pm Boys 7th Basketball @ Davis Middle School

6:15pm Boys 8th Basketball @ Davis Middle School

6:30pm Girls 8th Basketball vs Davis Middle School

5:00pm Boys 7/8th Wrestling vs Dr. Henry Karrer Middle School

7:00pm Girls Middle School Cheerleading @ Hilliard Cheerfest 2019

5:00pm Boys 7th Basketball vs Dr. Henry Karrer Middle School

5:00pm Girls 7th Basketball @ Dr. Henry Karrer Middle School

6:30pm Boys 8th Basketball vs Dr. Henry Karrer Middle School

6:30pm Girls 8th Basketball @ Dr. Henry Karrer Middle School

18
 
9:30am Canceled: Boys Middle School Wrestling @ Memorial "Big V" Wrestling Invitational

10:00am Canceled: Boys 7/8th Basketball vs Hilliard Memorial Middle School

20
 
5:00pm Girls 7/8th Basketball vs Marysville Bunsold Middle School

5:00pm Boys 7th Basketball @ Hilliard Memorial Middle School

5:00pm Girls 7th Basketball vs Hilliard Memorial Middle School

6:30pm Boys 8th Basketball @ Hilliard Memorial Middle School

6:30pm Girls 8th Basketball vs Hilliard Memorial Middle School

5:00pm Boys 7/8th Basketball vs Hilliard Heritage Middle School

5:00pm Girls 7/8th Basketball @ Hilliard Heritage Middle School

5:00pm Boys 7/8th Wrestling @ Sells Middle School - 7/8th MS

5:00pm Girls 7/8th Basketball @ PATRIOT PREPARATORY K-12

5:00pm Boys 7th Basketball vs Worthingway Middle School

5:00pm Girls 7th Basketball @ Worthingway Middle School

6:15pm Boys 7/8th Basketball @ PATRIOT PREPARATORY K-12

6:30pm Boys 8th Basketball vs Worthingway Middle School

6:30pm Girls 8th Basketball @ Worthingway Middle School

6:00pm Boys 7/8th Wrestling @ Dublin Davis Mean Green Wrestling Tournament (Day 1 of 2)

9:00am Boys 7/8th Wrestling @ Dublin Davis Mean Green Wrestling Tournament (Day 2 of 2)

9:00am Boys 8th Basketball vs 8th Grade Boys Basketball/Carl Martin Memorial Tournament 2019 (See Attachment for Details)

10:00am Boys 7th Basketball @ 7th grade Boys Basketball Dublin Invitational - WMS vs. Dublin Karrer (See Attached Bracket)

10:45am Girls Middle School Comp Cheerleading @ 29th Annual OSU Cheer Competition

1:45pm Girls 7th Basketball @ 7th Grade Girls Panther Basketball Tournament - WMS vs. Olentangy Liberty (See Attached Bracket)

4:30pm Girls 8th Basketball @ 8th Grade Girls PAW Basketball Tournament - WMS vs. Dublin Karrer (See Attached Bracket)

27
 
4:45pm Boys 8th Basketball vs 8th Grade Boys Basketball/Carl Martin Memorial Tournament 2019 (See Attachment for Details)

5:00pm Girls 8th Basketball @ 8th Grade Girls PAW Basketball Tournament - WMS vs. Worthingway (See Attached Bracket)

4:45pm Boys 8th Basketball vs 8th Grade Boys Basketball/Carl Martin Memorial Tournament 2019 (See Attachment for Details)

6:15pm Girls 7th Basketball @ 7th Grade Girls Panther Basketball Tournament - WMS vs. Davis (See Attached Bracket)

6:15pm Boys 7th Basketball @ 7th grade Boys Basketball Dublin Invitational - WMS vs. Marysville Bunsold (See Attached Bracket)

5:00pm Canceled: Boys 7/8th Wrestling @ Jonathan Alder High School

5:00pm Canceled: Boys 8th Basketball vs 8th Grade Boys Basketball/Carl Martin Memorial Tournament 2019 (See Attachment for Details)

4:45pm Boys 8th Basketball vs 8th Grade Boys Basketball/Carl Martin Memorial Tournament 2019 (See Attachment for Details)

5:00pm Canceled: Girls 8th Basketball @ 8th Grade Girls PAW Basketball Tournament - WMS vs. Dublin Sells (See Attached Bracket)