Month View


Davidson High School

calendar.ics?t2=Z8UR2Woh2CxFPSOEDcELT48l7Tk4a093qHXRtvOnWpURGvyRzZz83Nmkojktd-eVKeJQ7yjALRw4zPOeWLiPvuP4eBrRiWdo_Ds3SaasadlyL5u-9fjWkm7Xt8bKaR8BICtOd9q1TBnvptQ-uYPGLb_KmygGtS3hf28lPOxNn7_LmxkVHPb3y5MmuVWWpFoc Add to google calendar
 
April 2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
Boys JV Tennis @ Gahanna Lincoln High School
Apr 24 16:00 18:00
Boys Varsity Tennis @ Gahanna Lincoln High School
Apr 24 16:00 18:00
Boys Varsity Baseball vs Westland High School
Apr 24 17:00 19:00
Canceled: Boys Freshman Baseball @ Buckeye Valley Barons
Apr 24 17:00 19:00
Boys JV Baseball @ Westland High School
Apr 24 17:00 18:30
Girls JV Softball @ Upper Arlington High School
Apr 24 17:15 18:15
Girls Varsity Softball @ Upper Arlington High School
Apr 24 17:15 19:15
Girls JV Lacrosse vs Upper Arlington High School
Apr 24 17:30 19:00
Boys JV Lacrosse @ Upper Arlington High School
Apr 24 17:30 19:30
Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs Upper Arlington High School
Apr 24 19:00 21:00
Boys Varsity Lacrosse @ Upper Arlington High School
Apr 24 19:30 21:15
Canceled: Boys JV Tennis vs Hilliard Bradley High School
Apr 25 16:00 18:30
Boys Varsity Tennis @ Hilliard Bradley High School
Apr 25 16:00 17:30
Boys Varsity Track vs Wildcat Premier
Apr 25 16:30 20:30
Girls Varsity Track vs Wildcat Premier
Apr 25 16:30 20:30
Coed Varsity Track @ Wayne Invitational (Day 1 of 2)
Apr 25 16:30 20:30
Girls JV Softball @ Central Crossing High School
Apr 25 17:15 19:15
Girls Varsity Softball @ Central Crossing High School
Apr 25 17:15 19:15
Boys Freshman Baseball @ Buckeye Valley High School
Apr 25 17:15 19:15
Boys JV Volleyball @ Dublin Coffman High School - JV
Apr 25 17:30 19:00
Boys Freshman Volleyball @ Dublin Coffman High School - JV_B
Apr 25 17:30 18:30
Boys Varsity Volleyball @ Dublin Coffman High School
Apr 25 19:00 21:00
Coed Varsity Track @ Wayne Invitational (Day 2 of 2)
Apr 26 15:30 19:30
Boys Varsity Baseball vs Marysville High School
Apr 26 17:00 19:00
Boys Freshman Baseball @ Marysville High School
Apr 26 17:00 18:30
Boys JV Baseball @ Marysville High School
Apr 26 17:00 18:30
Boys JV Lacrosse vs Hudson High School
Apr 26 17:30 19:00
Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs Hudson High School
Apr 26 19:00 21:00
Boys Varsity Tennis @ Worthington Cup
Apr 27 9:00 12:00
Girls JV Lacrosse vs Hilliard Davidson JV Girls Lacrosse Play Date (See Attachment for Details)
Apr 27 9:00 15:00
Girls Varsity Softball vs HDvHS vs. Westerville North
Apr 27 10:00 12:00
Canceled: Girls JV Softball vs HDvHS vs. Westerville North
Apr 27 10:00 12:00
Boys JV Lacrosse @ Olentangy Liberty High School - JVB
Apr 27 10:00 11:15
Boys Freshman Volleyball @ Elder High School
Apr 27 10:00 10:45
Boys Freshman Volleyball @ St. Charles Preparatory School
Apr 27 11:00 11:45
Boys JV Lacrosse @ Olentangy Liberty High School - JVA
Apr 27 11:30 12:45
Boys Freshman Volleyball @ Gahanna Lincoln High School
Apr 27 12:00 14:00
Girls JV Softball vs Westerville North vs. Teays Valley
Apr 27 12:00 14:00
Girls Varsity Softball vs Westerville North vs. Thomas Worthington
Apr 27 12:00 14:00
Girls Varsity Softball vs HDvHS vs. Thomas Worthington
Apr 27 14:00 16:00
28
 
Boys Varsity Baseball @ Marysville High School
Apr 29 17:00 18:30
Boys Freshman Baseball vs Marysville High School
Apr 29 17:00 19:00
Boys JV Baseball vs Marysville High School
Apr 29 17:00 19:00
Girls Varsity Softball vs Westland High School
Apr 29 17:15 18:45
Canceled: Girls JV Softball vs Westland High School
Apr 29 17:15 18:45
Canceled: Girls JV Softball @ Lakewood High School-Hebron
Apr 29 17:15 19:15
Boys Varsity Tennis vs Westerville Central High School
Apr 30 16:00 18:30
Boys Varsity Track @ Hilliard Tri Meet (HDvHS/Darby/Bradley)
Apr 30 17:00 20:00
Girls Varsity Track @ Hilliard Tri Meet (HDvHS/Darby/Bradley)
Apr 30 17:00 20:00
Boys JV Lacrosse @ Marysville High School
Apr 30 17:15 17:45
Girls JV Softball vs Dublin Scioto High School
Apr 30 17:15 18:45
Girls Varsity Softball vs Dublin Scioto High School
Apr 30 17:15 18:45
Girls JV Lacrosse vs Marysville High School
Apr 30 17:30 19:00
Boys JV Volleyball vs Pickerington High School North
Apr 30 17:30 18:45
Boys Freshman Volleyball vs Pickerington High School North - JV B/Frosh
Apr 30 17:30 18:45
Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs Marysville High School
Apr 30 19:00 21:00
Boys Varsity Volleyball vs Pickerington High School North
Apr 30 19:00 21:00
Boys Varsity Lacrosse @ Marysville High School
Apr 30 19:00 20:30
 

Weaver Middle School

calendar.ics?t2=L8usPHPZ1_uvLMJ0j-L-zQxPOjCXS0HxT1HI2dbXMknTTTCan9Socni-xyhSVg6zPJm3qN83EbJu0Qv5B3C0Fx5_5ZCj6tvwpbyjoh-M8gROwsSxMg1HP7yv4B4RRk1sbkGH4uXBXm_ANm7eETb3W0qTrHdfY4l9DcDVNXgB-Ek Add to google calendar
 
April 2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Boys 7/8th Lacrosse vs Jones Middle School
Apr 1 17:30 19:00
Girls 8th Lacrosse @ Jones Middle School
Apr 1 18:00 19:00
Girls 7th Lacrosse @ Jones Middle School
Apr 1 19:15 20:15
Boys 8th Baseball @ Canal Winchester Middle School
Apr 2 17:15 19:15
Girls 8th Softball @ Canal Winchester Middle School
Apr 2 17:15 19:15
Boys 7th Baseball vs Canal Winchester Middle School
Apr 2 17:15 19:15
Girls 7th Softball vs Canal Winchester Middle School
Apr 2 17:15 18:45
Boys 7/8th Tennis vs Sells Middle School
Apr 3 17:00 19:00
Boys Middle School Track @ Hilliard Heritage Panthers
Apr 3 17:00 19:00
Girls Middle School Track @ Hilliard Heritage Panthers
Apr 3 17:00 19:00
Boys 7/8th Volleyball vs Perry Middle School-Worthington
Apr 3 17:30 19:30
Boys 7/8th Lacrosse @ Pickerington Ridgeview Junior High School (Note: Location changed to JH from HS)
Apr 3 18:00 19:30
Girls 7/8th Lacrosse vs Pickerington Ridgeview Junior High School
Apr 3 18:00 19:30
Boys 8th Baseball @ Olentangy Orange Middle School
Apr 4 17:00 19:30
Girls 7/8th Softball @ London City High/Middle School
Apr 4 17:00 19:00
Boys 7/8th Tennis @ John C. Dempsey Middle School
Apr 4 17:15 19:15
Boys 7/8th Baseball @ Columbus Torah Academy
Apr 4 17:15 19:15
Boys 7th Baseball vs Olentangy Orange Middle School
Apr 4 17:30 19:30
Girls 8th Softball @ New Albany Middle School
Apr 5 17:00 17:30
Girls 7/8th Softball vs Buckeye Valley Local Middle School
Apr 5 17:15 18:45
Boys 7/8th Baseball vs Grove City Christian School
Apr 5 17:15 19:15
Boys 7/8th Volleyball @ Tri Meet: 9:00 & 11:00 Coy vs WMS/10:00 & 12:00 Ankeney vs WMS
Apr 6 9:00 13:00
Girls 8th Lacrosse @ Davis Middle School
Apr 6 10:00 11:30
Girls 7th Lacrosse @ Davis Middle School
Apr 6 11:30 12:15
7
 
Boys 7th Baseball vs Hastings Middle School
Apr 8 17:00 19:00
Boys 7/8th Tennis vs Dublin Grizzell Middle School
Apr 8 17:00 19:00
Boys 7/8th Volleyball @ Hilliard Memorial Middle School
Apr 8 17:00 19:00
Girls 7th Softball vs Hastings Middle School
Apr 8 17:15 18:45
Girls 8th Lacrosse vs Kilbourne Middle School -
Apr 8 17:30 18:30
Boys 7/8th Lacrosse @ Kilbourne Middle School
Apr 8 17:30 18:45
Girls 7th Lacrosse vs Kilbourne Middle School -
Apr 8 18:45 20:15
Boys 7/8th Tennis @ The Wellington School
Apr 9 16:30 18:00
Boys 7/8th Track vs Dublin Grizzell Middle School
Apr 9 17:00 20:00
Boys 8th Baseball @ Hastings Middle School
Apr 9 17:00 19:00
Girls 8th Softball @ Hastings Middle School
Apr 9 17:00 19:00
Girls 7/8th Track vs Dublin Grizzell Middle School & Wellington Girls
Apr 9 17:00 20:30
Boys 7th Baseball @ Jones Middle School
Apr 10 17:00 19:00
Girls 7th Softball @ Jones Middle School
Apr 10 17:00 19:00
Boys 7/8th Tennis @ Davis Middle School
Apr 10 17:00 17:30
Girls 7/8th Softball
Apr 10 17:15 18:45
Girls 7/8th Lacrosse vs Big Walnut Middle School
Apr 10 17:30 19:00
Boys 8th Baseball vs Jones Middle School
Apr 11 17:00 19:00
Canceled: Girls 8th Softball vs Jones Middle School
Apr 11 17:15 18:45
Boys 7/8th Lacrosse @ Big Walnut Middle School
Apr 11 18:00 19:15
Canceled: Girls 7/8th Softball @ Waggoner Junior High
Apr 12 17:15 19:45
Girls 7th Softball @ Pickerington Lakeview Junior High School
Apr 12 17:30 19:30
Canceled: Boys 7th Baseball @ Pickerington Lakeview Junior High School
Apr 12 17:30 19:30
Boys 8th Lacrosse @ Columbus Academy
Apr 13 9:00 10:30
Boys 7/8th Baseball @ Hilliard Memorial Jaguars
Apr 13 10:00 12:00
Girls 7/8th Lacrosse vs Gahanna East Middle School
Apr 13 11:00 12:30
Girls 7/8th Softball vs Grove City Christian School
Apr 13 11:00 12:30
14
 
Boys 8th Baseball vs Pickerington Lakeview Junior High School
Apr 15 17:00 19:00
Girls 8th Softball vs Pickerington Lakeview Junior High School
Apr 15 17:15 18:45
Boys 7/8th Lacrosse vs Olentangy Orange Middle School
Apr 15 17:30 19:00
Boys 7/8th Volleyball @ Pickerington Club Volleyball
Apr 15 17:30 18:45
Girls 7/8th Lacrosse @ Olentangy Orange Middle School
Apr 15 18:00 19:00
Boys 7/8th Lacrosse vs Olentangy Orange Middle School
Apr 15 19:10 20:15
Boys 7th Baseball @ Sells Middle School
Apr 16 17:00 19:00
Boys 7/8th Tennis vs Big Walnut Middle School
Apr 16 17:00 19:00
Girls 7th Softball @ Sells Middle School
Apr 16 17:00 19:00
Girls 7/8th Softball vs London City High/Middle School
Apr 16 17:15 18:45
Boys 8th Baseball vs Sells Middle School
Apr 17 17:00 19:00
Boys 7/8th Tennis @ Hastings Middle School (Rescheduled from 5/8/19)
Apr 17 17:00 19:15
Girls 8th Softball vs Sells Middle School
Apr 17 17:15 18:45
Girls 8th Lacrosse vs Hilliard Memorial Middle School
Apr 17 17:30 18:45
Boys 8th Lacrosse @ Hilliard Memorial Jaguars
Apr 17 17:30 18:30
Boys 7/8th Volleyball @ Westerville Club Volleyball
Apr 17 17:30 18:45
Girls 7th Lacrosse vs Hilliard Memorial Middle School
Apr 17 18:45 20:15
Boys 7th Lacrosse @ Hilliard Memorial Jaguars
Apr 17 18:45 19:45
Boys 7/8th Tennis @ Pickerington Ridgeview Junior High School
Apr 18 17:00 19:00
Boys 7th Baseball vs McCord Middle School
Apr 18 17:00 19:00
Boys 8th Baseball @ John C. Dempsey Middle School
Apr 18 17:00 19:00
Canceled: Girls 7th Softball vs McCord Middle School
Apr 18 17:15 18:45
Boys 7/8th Baseball @ Grandview Heights High School
Apr 18 17:15 19:15
Girls 7/8th Softball @ Grandview Heights High School
Apr 18 17:15 18:45
Boys 8th Baseball
Apr 19 12:00 13:30
Girls 8th Softball
Apr 19 12:00 13:30
Coed Middle School Track @ Joe Lenge Invitational
Apr 20 9:30 14:30
21
 
Boys 7th Baseball @ Davis Middle School
Apr 22 17:00 19:00
Girls 7th Softball @ Davis Middle School
Apr 22 17:00 18:45
Boys 7/8th Tennis vs Waggoner Junior High
Apr 22 17:00 19:00
Canceled: Boys 7/8th Baseball @ Grove City Christian School
Apr 22 17:15 19:15
Girls 7/8th Softball @ Grove City Christian School
Apr 22 17:15 19:15
Girls 8th Softball vs Hilliard Memorial Jaguars
Apr 22 17:15 18:45
Boys 7/8th Lacrosse vs Olentangy Hyatts Middle School - A
Apr 22 17:30 19:00
Girls 7/8th Lacrosse @ Olentangy Hyatts Middle School
Apr 22 17:30 19:00
Boys 7/8th Volleyball vs Olentangy Shanahan Middle School
Apr 22 17:30 19:30
Boys 8th Baseball vs Davis Middle School
Apr 23 17:00 19:00
Boys 7/8th Volleyball @ Hilliard Heritage Panthers
Apr 23 17:00 18:00
Girls 8th Softball vs Davis Middle School
Apr 23 17:15 18:45
Boys 7th Baseball vs Dublin Grizzell Middle School
Apr 24 17:00 19:00
Boys 7/8th Tennis @ New Albany Middle School
Apr 24 17:00 17:30
Girls 7th Softball vs Dublin Grizzell Middle School
Apr 24 17:15 18:45
Canceled: Boys 8th Lacrosse @ Hastings Middle School
Apr 24 18:00 19:00
Boys 8th Baseball @ Dublin Grizzell Middle School
Apr 25 17:00 19:30
Girls 8th Softball @ Dublin Grizzell Middle School
Apr 25 17:00 19:00
Boys 7/8th Track @ Dr. Henry Karrer Middle School
Apr 25 17:00 19:15
Girls 7/8th Track @ Dr. Henry Karrer Middle School
Apr 25 17:00 19:15
Boys 7/8th Tennis vs Olentangy Shanahan Middle School
Apr 25 17:00 19:00
Girls 7/8th Softball vs PATRIOT PREPARATORY K-12
Apr 25 17:15 18:45
Boys 7th Baseball @ Dr. Henry Karrer Middle School
Apr 26 17:00 19:15
Canceled: Girls 7th Softball @ Dr. Henry Karrer Middle School
Apr 26 17:00 19:15
Canceled: Boys 7/8th Tennis vs Olentangy Orange Middle School
Apr 26 17:00 19:00
Girls 8th Softball vs Hilliard Heritage Middle School
Apr 26 17:15 18:45
Boys 7/8th Baseball @ Tree Of Life Christian School
Apr 26 17:30 19:30
Girls 7/8th Softball @ Buckeye Valley High School
Apr 26 17:30 19:30
Canceled: Boys 7/8th Volleyball vs Ankeney Middle School
Apr 26 17:30 21:00
Boys 7/8th Volleyball
Apr 26 17:30 18:30
Boys 7/8th Volleyball vs Ankeney Middle School
Apr 26 18:30 19:30
Boys 7/8th Volleyball
Apr 26 19:30 21:30
Boys 7/8th Track @ Pickerington Lakeview Junior High School
Apr 27 9:30 14:30
Girls 7/8th Track @ Pickerington Lakeview Junior High School
Apr 27 9:30 14:30
Boys 7/8th Baseball @ Hilliard Heritage Panthers (2 Games 3:00 and 5:00)
Apr 27 15:00 19:00
28
 
Boys 8th Baseball vs Dr. Henry Karrer Middle School
Apr 29 17:00 19:00
Girls 8th Softball vs Dr. Henry Karrer Middle School
Apr 29 17:15 18:45
Boys 7/8th Volleyball @ Olentangy Orange Middle School
Apr 29 17:30 19:30
Boys 7/8th Lacrosse vs John C. Dempsey Middle School
Apr 29 18:00 19:30
Girls 7/8th Lacrosse @ John C. Dempsey Middle School
Apr 29 18:00 19:00
Boys 7th Baseball vs Hilliard Heritage Middle School
Apr 30 17:00 19:00
Boys 7/8th Tennis vs Dr. Henry Karrer Middle School
Apr 30 17:00 19:00
Boys 7/8th Baseball @ Delaware Christian School
Apr 30 17:00 18:00
Girls 7/8th Softball @ Delaware Christian School
Apr 30 17:00 18:00
Girls 7th Softball vs Hilliard Heritage Middle School
Apr 30 17:15 18:45