Month View


Davidson High School

calendar.ics?t2=Z8UR2Woh2CxFPSOEDcELT48l7Tk4a093qHXRtvOnWpURGvyRzZz83Nmkojktd-eVKeJQ7yjALRw4zPOeWLiPvuP4eBrRiWdo_Ds3SaasadlyL5u-9fjWkm7Xt8bKaR8BICtOd9q1TBnvptQ-uYPGLb_KmygGtS3hf28lPOxNn7_LmxkVHPb3y5MmuVWWpFoc Add to google calendar
 
September 2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
Girls Varsity Golf vs Hilliard Bradley & Hilliard Darby
Sep 18 15:45 19:15
Girls JV Tennis @ Dublin Coffman Shamrocks
Sep 18 16:00 18:00
Girls Varsity Tennis vs Dublin Coffman High School
Sep 18 16:00 18:00
Girls JV B Tennis @ Dublin Coffman High School
Sep 18 16:00 17:00
Boys JV B Soccer @ Dublin Jerome High School - JV-B
Sep 18 17:30 19:00
Girls Varsity Tennis @ Upper Arlington Golden Bears
Sep 19 11:00 12:00
Boys JV Golf @ Olentangy Liberty High School - JVA
Sep 19 15:30 17:30
Girls JV Tennis @ Whetstone High School
Sep 19 15:45 17:45
Girls JV Golf vs Bexley Middle and High School
Sep 19 16:00 19:30
Boys Varsity Golf @ Hilliard Darby Panthers
Sep 19 16:00 18:00
Boys Freshman Football @ Olentangy Liberty High School
Sep 19 17:00 19:00
Boys JV Soccer @ Dublin Jerome High School - JV
Sep 19 17:30 19:00
Girls Freshman Volleyball @ Dublin Coffman High School
Sep 19 17:30 18:30
Girls JV Volleyball @ Dublin Coffman High School
Sep 19 17:30 18:30
Girls Varsity Volleyball @ Dublin Coffman High School
Sep 19 19:00 21:00
Boys Varsity Soccer @ Dublin Jerome High School
Sep 19 19:15 21:15
Boys Varsity Football vs Olentangy Liberty High School
Sep 20 19:00 22:00
Girls Freshman Volleyball @ Upper Arlington High School
Sep 21 9:00 10:00
Girls Varsity Tennis vs Kim Shepherd Doubles Classic
Sep 21 9:00 14:00
Boys JV B Soccer vs Westerville South High School - JV
Sep 21 10:00 11:45
Boys JV Football @ Olentangy Liberty High School
Sep 21 10:00 12:00
Girls Varsity Golf @ Marysville (Senior Day)
Sep 21 12:00 14:00
Boys Varsity Golf @ Howlett Invitational
Sep 21 13:00 18:00
Girls Varsity Cross Country @ Centerville High School Saturday Night Lights CC Event (6:00pm Open /8:15pm VAR B/9:15pm VAR A)
Sep 21 18:00 21:45
Boys Varsity Cross Country @ Celtic Clash
Sep 21 19:30 21:45
22
 
Boys Varsity Golf @ Gahanna Lincoln High School
Sep 23 9:00 13:00
Boys JV Golf vs Westerville South High School
Sep 23 15:45 19:45
Girls JV Tennis vs The Wellington School
Sep 23 16:00 18:00
Girls Varsity Tennis vs The Wellington School
Sep 23 16:00 18:00
Canceled: Girls JV B Soccer @ Hamilton Township Middle/High School
Sep 23 17:30 18:00
Girls JV Golf @ OCC Golf Match
Sep 24 15:45 19:00
Canceled: Girls Varsity Tennis
Sep 24 16:00 18:00
Boys JV Golf @ Jonathan Alder Pioneers
Sep 24 16:00 18:30
Girls Freshman Volleyball vs Upper Arlington High School
Sep 24 17:30 18:30
Girls JV Volleyball vs Upper Arlington High School
Sep 24 17:30 18:45
Boys JV Soccer @ Central Crossing High School
Sep 24 17:30 19:00
Girls Varsity Soccer vs Central Crossing High School
Sep 24 18:00 20:00
Girls Varsity Volleyball vs Upper Arlington High School
Sep 24 19:00 21:00
Boys Varsity Soccer @ Central Crossing High School
Sep 24 19:15 20:45
Boys JV Golf vs Hilliard Darby High School
Sep 25 15:30 19:30
Girls Varsity Tennis @ Bexley Middle and High School
Sep 25 16:00 17:30
Girls JV B Tennis vs London City High/Middle School
Sep 25 16:00 18:00
Boys Varsity Golf @ Reynoldsburg High School
Sep 25 16:20 19:20
Girls JV Tennis vs Bexley Middle and High School
Sep 25 16:30 18:00
Boys JV Soccer vs Northland High School
Sep 25 17:30 19:00
Girls JV B Soccer vs Fairbanks High/Middle School
Sep 25 17:30 19:00
Boys Varsity Soccer vs Northland High School
Sep 25 19:15 21:45
Girls JV Tennis vs Hilliard Bradley High School
Sep 26 16:00 18:00
Girls Varsity Tennis vs Hilliard Bradley High School (Senior Parents Night)
Sep 26 16:00 18:00
Girls JV B Tennis vs Hilliard Bradley High School
Sep 26 16:00 18:00
Boys Varsity Golf vs Jonathan Alder High School
Sep 26 16:24 20:09
Girls JV Soccer vs Canal Winchester HS/MS
Sep 26 17:30 18:45
Girls Freshman Volleyball vs Central Crossing High School
Sep 26 17:30 18:30
Girls JV Volleyball vs Central Crossing High School
Sep 26 17:30 18:45
Girls Varsity Volleyball vs Central Crossing High School
Sep 26 19:00 21:00
Girls Varsity Soccer vs Canal Winchester HS/MS - Varsity
Sep 26 19:15 21:15
Boys Varsity Football @ Pickerington High School Central
Sep 27 19:00 22:00
Boys Varsity Cross Country @ McQuaid Invitational in Rochester New York
Sep 28 0:00 1:00
Canceled: Coed Varsity Cross Country @ Northeastern HS/South Vienna MS
Sep 28 8:30 13:30
Boys JV Football vs Pickerington High School Central
Sep 28 9:00 11:00
Boys Freshman Football vs Pickerington High School Central
Sep 28 11:00 12:15
Boys JV B Soccer @ Westerville South High School - JV B
Sep 28 11:00 12:30
Boys Varsity Golf @ Pickerington High School Central
Sep 28 13:30 17:30
29
 
Girls JV Tennis @ Gahanna Lincoln High School
Sep 30 16:00 18:00
Girls Varsity Tennis @ Gahanna Lincoln High School
Sep 30 16:00 18:00
Girls Freshman Soccer @ Pickerington High School North
Sep 30 17:30 19:00
Boys JV Soccer vs Worthington Kilbourne High School - JV A
Sep 30 17:30 19:00
 

Weaver Middle School

calendar.ics?t2=L8usPHPZ1_uvLMJ0j-L-zQxPOjCXS0HxT1HI2dbXMknTTTCan9Socni-xyhSVg6zPJm3qN83EbJu0Qv5B3C0Fx5_5ZCj6tvwpbyjoh-M8gROwsSxMg1HP7yv4B4RRk1sbkGH4uXBXm_ANm7eETb3W0qTrHdfY4l9DcDVNXgB-Ek Add to google calendar
 
September 2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1
 
2
 
Boys 7/8th Golf @ Davis Middle School
Sep 3 16:00 17:30
Girls 7/8th Tennis vs Dublin Grizzell Middle School
Sep 3 17:00 19:00
Boys 7/8th Cross Country @ Dublin Grizzell Middle School
Sep 3 17:00 18:00
Girls 7/8th Cross Country @ Dublin Grizzell Middle School
Sep 3 17:00 18:00
Boys 7/8th Soccer vs Jones Middle School
Sep 3 17:00 18:15
Girls 7/8th Soccer vs Jones Middle School
Sep 3 18:30 21:30
Boys 7/8th Golf @ Dublin Grizzell Middle School
Sep 4 16:00 18:00
Boys 7th Football @ Hilliard Heritage Middle School - 7th Football A
Sep 4 17:00 18:30
Girls 7/8th Tennis vs Sells Middle School
Sep 4 17:00 19:00
Girls 7th Volleyball vs Jackson Middle School
Sep 4 17:30 18:30
Girls 8th Volleyball vs Jackson Middle School
Sep 4 18:30 20:00
Boys 8th Football @ Hilliard Heritage Middle School - 8th Football A
Sep 4 18:30 20:00
Girls 7/8th Tennis @ Davis Middle School
Sep 5 17:00 19:30
6
 
Boys 7/8th Cross Country @ 2019 McGowan Cross Country Invitational
Sep 7 9:00 13:00
Girls 7/8th Cross Country @ 2019 McGowan Cross Country Invitational
Sep 7 9:00 13:00
8
 
Boys 7/8th Golf @ John C. Dempsey Middle School
Sep 9 16:00 16:30
Girls 7th Volleyball @ Marysville Bunsold Middle School
Sep 9 17:00 18:30
Girls 8th Volleyball @ Marysville Bunsold Middle School
Sep 9 18:30 20:00
Boys 7/8th Golf vs Hilliard Memorial Middle School
Sep 10 16:00 19:30
Boys 7/8th Cross Country @ Hilliard Memorial Middle School
Sep 10 17:00 18:00
Girls 7/8th Cross Country @ Hilliard Memorial Middle School
Sep 10 17:00 18:00
Boys 7/8th Soccer vs Hilliard Memorial Middle School - 7th/8th Soccer A
Sep 10 17:00 18:15
Girls 7th Volleyball vs BALDWIN JUNIOR HIGH
Sep 10 17:30 18:30
Girls 8th Volleyball vs BALDWIN JUNIOR HIGH
Sep 10 18:30 20:00
Girls 7/8th Soccer vs Hilliard Memorial Middle School - Squad 4
Sep 10 18:30 21:30
Boys 7/8th Soccer @ Columbus Academy
Sep 11 16:45 17:45
Girls 7th Volleyball vs Dublin Grizzell Middle School
Sep 11 17:00 18:00
Girls 7/8th Tennis vs Big Walnut Middle School
Sep 11 17:00 19:00
Boys 7th Football @ Dublin Grizzell Middle School
Sep 11 17:00 18:30
Girls 7/8th Soccer @ Columbus Academy
Sep 11 18:15 19:15
Girls 8th Volleyball vs Dublin Grizzell Middle School
Sep 11 18:15 19:45
Boys 7/8th Golf @ Dr. Henry Karrer Middle School
Sep 12 16:00 18:15
Boys 8th Football vs Dublin Grizzell Middle School
Sep 12 17:00 18:30
Girls 7/8th Tennis @ Pickerington Ridgeview Junior High School
Sep 12 17:00 19:00
13
 
Girls 7/8th Tennis @ Pickerington Ridgeview Junior High MS Doubles Tournament
Sep 14 9:00 12:00
Girls 7/8th Gymnastics vs HMS, MMS, Olentangy
Sep 14 15:00 18:00
15
 
Girls 7th Volleyball @ Sells Middle School
Sep 16 17:00 18:00
Girls 8th Volleyball @ Sells Middle School
Sep 16 18:15 19:15
Boys 7/8th Soccer @ Worthington Christian High School
Sep 17 16:45 17:45
Boys 7/8th Cross Country vs Dr. Henry Karrer Middle School
Sep 17 17:00 18:00
Girls 7/8th Cross Country vs Dr. Henry Karrer Middle School
Sep 17 17:00 18:00
Girls 7/8th Tennis vs Waggoner Junior High
Sep 17 17:00 19:00
Girls 7/8th Soccer @ Worthington Christian High School
Sep 17 18:00 19:00
Boys 7th Football vs Hilliard Memorial Middle School - 7th Football A
Sep 18 17:00 18:30
Girls 7th Volleyball @ Hilliard Heritage Middle School
Sep 18 17:00 18:00
Girls 7/8th Tennis @ The Wellington School
Sep 18 17:15 18:45
Girls 8th Volleyball @ Hilliard Heritage Middle School
Sep 18 18:00 19:00
Girls 7/8th Gymnastics @ Worthingway Middle School
Sep 18 18:00 20:00
Boys 8th Football vs Hilliard Memorial Middle School - 8th Football A
Sep 18 18:30 20:00
Girls 7/8th Tennis @ New Albany Middle School
Sep 19 17:00 17:30
Boys 7/8th Soccer @ The Wellington School
Sep 19 18:30 19:30
20
 
Boys 7/8th Cross Country vs Weaver Wildcat Invitational
Sep 21 9:30 12:30
Girls 7/8th Cross Country vs Weaver Wildcat Invitational
Sep 21 9:30 12:30
22
 
Girls 7th Volleyball vs Davis Middle School
Sep 23 17:00 18:00
Girls 7/8th Tennis vs Olentangy Shanahan Middle School
Sep 23 17:00 19:00
Boys 7/8th Soccer vs Hastings Middle School
Sep 23 17:00 18:15
Girls 8th Volleyball vs Davis Middle School
Sep 23 18:15 19:45
Girls 7/8th Soccer vs Hastings Middle School
Sep 23 18:30 21:30
Boys 7/8th Golf @ Hilliard Heritage Middle School
Sep 24 15:30 16:00
Boys 7/8th Cross Country vs Sells Middle School
Sep 24 17:00 18:00
Girls 7/8th Cross Country vs Sells Middle School
Sep 24 17:00 18:00
Boys 7th Football vs Dr. Henry Karrer Middle School
Sep 25 17:00 18:30
Girls 7/8th Tennis vs Dr. Henry Karrer Middle School
Sep 25 17:00 19:00
Girls 7th Volleyball @ Dr. Henry Karrer Middle School
Sep 25 17:00 18:15
Boys 7/8th Soccer @ Hilliard Heritage Middle School - Hilliard Heritag
Sep 25 17:00 18:00
Girls 7/8th Soccer @ Hilliard Heritage Middle School - Hilliard Heritag
Sep 25 18:15 19:15
Girls 8th Volleyball @ Dr. Henry Karrer Middle School
Sep 25 18:30 19:45
Girls 7/8th Tennis @ Jones Middle School
Sep 26 17:00 19:00
Boys 8th Football @ Dr. Henry Karrer Middle School
Sep 26 17:00 19:00
Girls 7/8th Gymnastics @ McCord Middle School
Sep 26 18:00 21:00
27
 
Canceled: Boys Varsity Cross Country @ Worthington Kilbourne High School
Sep 28 0:01
Canceled: Girls Varsity Cross Country @ Worthington Kilbourne High School
Sep 28 0:01
Boys Middle School Cross Country @ Midwest Meet of Champions
Sep 28 9:30 11:00
Girls Middle School Cross Country @ Midwest Meet of Champions
Sep 28 9:30 11:00
29
 
Girls 7th Volleyball vs Hilliard Memorial Middle School
Sep 30 17:00 18:00
Girls 7/8th Tennis vs Hilliard Heritage Middle School
Sep 30 17:00 19:00
Girls 8th Volleyball vs Hilliard Memorial Middle School
Sep 30 18:15 19:45