Month View

Bradley High School

 

August 2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1

 

2

 

3

 

4

 

8:30am Boys Varsity Golf @ Thomas Worthington High School

9:00am Boys JV Golf @ Westerville Central High School

10:00am Girls Varsity Golf vs Thomas Worthington High School

12:30pm Girls Varsity Golf @ Gahanna Lincoln High School

12:01am Boys Varsity Golf

10:00am Girls Varsity Golf vs Hilliard Davidson High School

5:00pm Girls Varsity Volleyball vs New Albany High School

5:00pm Girls JV Volleyball vs New Albany High School

5:30pm Canceled: Boys JV Soccer vs Pickerington High School Central

7:15pm Canceled: Boys Varsity Soccer vs Pickerington High School Central

12:01am Girls Varsity Golf

8:00am Boys JV Golf @ Dublin Jerome High School

10:00am Girls Varsity Golf

5:00pm Girls Varsity Volleyball @ Pickerington High School North

5:30pm Girls JV Soccer vs Canal Winchester HS/MS

7:00pm Girls Varsity Soccer vs Canal Winchester HS/MS – Varsity

8:00am Girls Varsity Golf @ Pickerington High School North

9:00am Girls Varsity Volleyball vs Highland High/Middle School-Marengo

9:00am Girls Freshman Volleyball vs Highland High/Middle School-Marengo

9:00am Girls JV Volleyball vs Highland High/Middle School-Marengo

5:30pm Boys JV Soccer @ Olentangy Orange High School – JV

5:30pm Boys JV Soccer @ Olentangy Orange High School – JVB

7:15pm Boys Varsity Soccer @ Olentangy Orange High School

11

 

12:01am Boys Varsity Golf

11:30am Boys JV Golf vs Pickerington High School Central

8:00am Boys JV Golf @ Hilliard Davidson High School

10:00am Girls Varsity Golf vs Hilliard Darby High School

5:00pm Girls Varsity Volleyball vs Big Walnut High School

5:00pm Girls JV Volleyball vs Big Walnut High School

5:15pm Girls JV Soccer vs Bishop Watterson High School

5:30pm Boys JV Soccer @ Westerville Central High School – JV

7:00pm Girls Varsity Soccer vs Bishop Watterson High School

7:15pm Boys Varsity Soccer @ Westerville Central High School

12:01am Girls Varsity Golf

9:00am Boys Varsity Golf @ Pickerington High School North

10:00am Girls JV Tennis vs Lancaster High School

10:00am Girls Varsity Tennis vs Lancaster High School

4:00pm Girls Varsity Tennis @ Thomas Worthington High School

4:00pm Boys JV Golf @ Hilliard Darby High School

8:00am Girls Varsity Golf @ Watkins Memorial High School

4:00pm Girls JV Soccer vs Hilliard Davidson High School

5:30pm Boys JV Soccer vs Hilliard Davidson High School

5:30pm Boys Varsity Soccer vs Hilliard Davidson High School

5:30pm Girls JV Soccer vs Hilliard Davidson High School

7:15pm Girls Varsity Soccer vs Hilliard Davidson High School

10:00am Boys Freshman Football vs Marysville High School

10:00am Boys Varsity Football vs Marysville High School

18

 

3:00pm Girls Varsity Golf vs Grove City High School

5:30pm Girls JV Soccer vs Beavercreek High School – JV “A”

5:30pm Girls JV Soccer vs Beavercreek High School – JV “A”

7:15pm Girls Varsity Soccer vs Beavercreek High School – .

4:00pm Boys JV Golf @ Grove City High School

4:00pm Girls JV Tennis @ Olentangy Berlin High School

4:00pm Girls Varsity Tennis vs Olentangy Berlin High School

4:00pm Girls JV Tennis vs Olentangy Berlin High School

5:30pm Girls Freshman Volleyball @ Thomas Worthington High School

5:30pm Girls JV Volleyball @ Thomas Worthington High School

5:30pm Boys JV Soccer @ St. Charles Preparatory School

6:45pm Girls Varsity Volleyball @ Thomas Worthington High School

7:15pm Boys Varsity Soccer @ St. Charles Preparatory School

3:30pm Boys Varsity Golf vs Hilliard Davidson High School – Varsity

4:30pm Girls JV Tennis vs Pickerington High School Central

4:30pm Girls Varsity Tennis vs Pickerington High School Central

5:30pm Girls JV Soccer @ Gahanna Lincoln High School

5:30pm Girls JV Soccer vs Olentangy Liberty High School – JVB

7:15pm Girls Varsity Soccer @ Gahanna Lincoln High School

4:00pm Boys JV Golf vs Hilliard Davidson High School

4:00pm Girls JV Tennis vs Worthington Kilbourne High School

4:00pm Girls Varsity Tennis vs Worthington Kilbourne High School

5:30pm Boys JV Soccer @ Unioto High School

6:00pm Boys Freshman Football vs St. Francis DeSales HS (Columbus)

6:00pm Boys Varsity Football vs St. Francis DeSales HS (Columbus)

7:15pm Boys Varsity Soccer @ Unioto High School

23

 

8:30am Girls Varsity Cross Country @ Pickerington High School North

8:30am Boys Varsity Cross Country @ Pickerington High School North

25

 

4:00pm Girls Varsity Golf @ Westerville Central High School

4:00pm Girls Varsity Golf vs Westerville North High School

5:30pm Girls JV Soccer @ Thomas Worthington High School – JVB

12:01am Girls Varsity Golf vs Dublin Scioto High School

4:00pm Girls JV Tennis @ Delaware Hayes High School

4:00pm Girls Varsity Tennis @ Delaware Hayes High School

4:00pm Boys Varsity Golf vs Marysville High School

4:00pm Boys JV Golf @ Gahanna Lincoln High School

5:30pm Boys JV Soccer @ Thomas Worthington High School – JV

5:30pm Girls Freshman Volleyball vs Worthington Kilbourne High School

5:30pm Girls JV Volleyball vs Worthington Kilbourne High School

5:30pm Girls JV Soccer vs Thomas Worthington High School – JV

7:00pm Girls Varsity Volleyball vs Worthington Kilbourne High School

7:15pm Boys Varsity Soccer @ Thomas Worthington High School

7:15pm Girls Varsity Soccer vs Thomas Worthington High School

12:01am Boys Varsity Golf

12:01am Girls Varsity Golf

5:30pm Girls JV Soccer @ Upper Arlington High School – JV B Girls Soccer Team

4:00pm Boys JV Golf vs Hilliard Darby High School

4:00pm Girls JV Tennis vs Dublin Jerome High School

4:00pm Girls Varsity Tennis vs Dublin Jerome High School

4:30pm Girls Freshman Volleyball @ Delaware Hayes High School

5:30pm Girls JV Soccer @ Olentangy Orange High School

5:30pm Boys JV Soccer @ Canal Winchester HS/MS

5:45pm Girls JV Volleyball @ Delaware Hayes High School

7:00pm Girls Varsity Volleyball @ Delaware Hayes High School

7:15pm Girls Varsity Soccer @ Olentangy Orange High School

7:15pm Boys Varsity Soccer @ Canal Winchester HS/MS

7:00pm Boys Varsity Football vs Springfield High School(SW District)

9:00am Girls Varsity Cross Country @ Hilliard Davidson High School

9:00am Boys Varsity Cross Country @ Hilliard Davidson High School

10:00am Girls JV Soccer vs Dublin Jerome High School – JV-B

10:00am Boys JV Football @ Springfield High School(SW District)

12:00pm Boys Freshman Football @ Springfield High School(SW District)

 

Memorial Middle School

 

August 2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1

 

2

 

3

 

4

 

5

 

6

 

7

 

8

 

9

 

10

 

11

 

12

 

13

 

14

 

15

 

16

 

17

 

18

 

19

 

20

 

21

 

22

 

23

 

24

 

25

 

26

 

27

 

28

 

29

 

30

 

31