Month View

Bradley High School

calendar.ics?t2=5vr2_e28uYTy43anmwsIJ_HOo1sqp1YrJNHPjlRCf_6WxvDM9XiVOJZgvXaD31f3mJfdUO7ZTrzSDgkLGaD0G4iTsBT6uL6Z9VW2lCUriQnehJ_-ls44H8Ms8rnAn1mFSYdcwn-N9U6-LFHxzoWZDflyUTnXcNgkdxhHR9xkYVU Add to google calendar

 

December 2018
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
Boys JV Wrestling @ Hilliard Darby High School
Dec 1 9:00 10:00
Boys Varsity Wrestling @ Olentangy High School
Dec 1 9:30 17:30
2

 

3

 

Boys Freshman Basketball @ Teays Valley High School
Dec 4 16:45 18:00
Boys JV Basketball @ Teays Valley High School
Dec 4 18:00 19:15
Girls JV Basketball vs Hilliard Darby High School
Dec 4 18:00 19:30
Boys Varsity Basketball @ Teays Valley High School
Dec 4 19:30 21:30
Girls Varsity Basketball vs Hilliard Darby High School
Dec 4 19:30 21:00
5

 

Boys Varsity Wrestling @ Westerville South High School
Dec 6 18:00 21:00
Coed Varsity Bowling vs Reynoldsburg High School
Dec 7 16:00 16:30
Boys Freshman Basketball vs Thomas Worthington High School
Dec 7 16:30 18:00
Boys JV Basketball vs Thomas Worthington High School
Dec 7 18:00 19:30
Girls JV Basketball @ Thomas Worthington High School
Dec 7 18:00 19:30
Boys Varsity Basketball vs Thomas Worthington High School
Dec 7 19:30 21:00
Girls Varsity Basketball @ Thomas Worthington High School
Dec 7 19:30 21:00
Boys JV Wrestling @ Reynoldsburg High School
Dec 8 9:00 15:00
9

 

10

 

Canceled: Coed Varsity Bowling vs Gahanna Lincoln High School
Dec 11 16:00 16:30
Boys JV Basketball vs Olentangy High School
Dec 11 18:00 19:30
Girls JV Basketball @ Marysville High School
Dec 11 18:00 19:00
Girls Varsity Basketball @ Marysville High School
Dec 11 19:30 21:00
Girls Varsity Gymnastics @ Hilliard Davidson High School
Dec 12 18:30 21:30
Boys Varsity Wrestling @ Thomas Worthington High School
Dec 13 18:00 19:00
Boys JV Wrestling @ Thomas Worthington High School
Dec 13 18:00 19:00
Coed Varsity Bowling
Dec 14 16:00 16:30
Boys Freshman Basketball @ Olentangy Berlin High School
Dec 14 16:30 18:00
Boys JV Basketball @ Olentangy Berlin High School
Dec 14 18:00 19:30
Girls JV Basketball vs Olentangy Berlin High School
Dec 14 18:00 19:30
Boys Varsity Basketball @ Olentangy Berlin High School
Dec 14 19:30 21:30
Girls Varsity Basketball vs Olentangy Berlin High School
Dec 14 19:30 21:00
Girls Varsity Gymnastics @ Hilliard Davidson High School
Dec 15 9:00 15:00
Girls Varsity Gymnastics @ Hilliard Davidson High School
Dec 15 9:00 15:00
Boys Varsity Wrestling @ Kettering Fairmont High School
Dec 15 10:00 11:00
Boys JV Wrestling @ Pickerington High School North
Dec 15 10:00 18:00
Girls JV Basketball vs Hilliard Davidson High School
Dec 15 13:00 14:30
Girls Varsity Basketball vs Hilliard Davidson High School
Dec 15 14:30 16:00
Boys Varsity Swimming @ Dublin Coffman High School
Dec 15 16:30 17:00
Girls Varsity Swimming @ Dublin Coffman High School
Dec 15 16:30 19:30
16

 

Boys Freshman Basketball @ Worthington Kilbourne High School
Dec 17 16:30 17:45
Boys JV Basketball @ Worthington Kilbourne High School
Dec 17 18:00 19:15
Boys Varsity Basketball @ Worthington Kilbourne High School
Dec 17 19:30 21:00
18

 

Girls Varsity Gymnastics @ Marysville High School
Dec 19 19:00 19:30
Boys JV Wrestling vs Olentangy Berlin High School
Dec 20 18:00 19:30
Boys Varsity Wrestling vs Olentangy Berlin High School
Dec 20 18:30 20:00
Boys Freshman Basketball @ Dublin Jerome High School
Dec 21 16:30 18:00
Boys JV Basketball @ Dublin Jerome High School
Dec 21 18:00 19:30
Girls JV Basketball vs Dublin Jerome High School
Dec 21 18:00 19:30
Boys Varsity Basketball @ Dublin Jerome High School
Dec 21 19:30 21:00
Girls Varsity Basketball vs Dublin Jerome High School
Dec 21 19:30 21:00
Boys Varsity Basketball vs Springfield High School
Dec 22 20:20 21:50
23

 

24

 

25

 

26

 

Boys Varsity Wrestling @ Not Listed
Dec 27 6:00 7:30
Boys Varsity Wrestling @ GMVWA
Dec 27 11:00 17:00
Boys Varsity Basketball @ Westerville North High School
Dec 27 18:45 20:15
Boys Varsity Wrestling @ Not Listed
Dec 28 6:00 7:30
Boys Varsity Bowling @ Bellefontaine High School
Dec 28 10:00 14:00
Girls Varsity Bowling @ Bellefontaine High School
Dec 28 10:00 14:00
Boys Varsity Wrestling @ GMVWA
Dec 28 11:00 17:00
Boys Varsity Swimming @ Grove City High School
Dec 28 13:00 15:00
Girls Varsity Swimming @ Grove City High School
Dec 28 13:00 15:00
Boys Freshman Basketball vs Westerville North High School
Dec 28 16:30 18:00
Boys JV Basketball vs Westerville North High School
Dec 28 18:00 19:30
Boys JV Basketball vs St. Francis DeSales HS (Columbus)
Dec 29 16:30 18:00
30

 

31

 

 

Memorial Middle School

calendar.ics?t2=O7v2dncMjALCeqajF_9rzb5fAgUIDkoIFK73ID_pq973ndRQz3XY73_er1g4shm1CBXvAv_adpcfOBL9hwnsyBfVmNDHSULo6XIt54odvMiUxIEBYMtXerhuL9inVrsxUmLi7z6mZevqVp1rPcZZefdpdUXvRkwos85nzt-6lXI Add to google calendar

 

December 2018
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1

 

2

 

3

 

4

 

5

 

6

 

7

 

8

 

9

 

10

 

11

 

12

 

13

 

14

 

15

 

16

 

17

 

18

 

19

 

20

 

21

 

22

 

23

 

24

 

25

 

26

 

27

 

28

 

29

 

30

 

31