Bradley Upcoming Games

 

Friday, 3rd January
4:30 pm Boys Freshman Basketball @ Delaware Hayes High School
6:00 pm Girls Varsity Swimming @ Westerville Central High School
6:00 pm Girls JV Basketball vs Delaware Hayes High SchoolShow in Google map
6:00 pm Boys Varsity Swimming @ Westerville Central High School
6:00 pm Boys JV Basketball @ Delaware Hayes High School
7:30 pm Boys Varsity Basketball @ Delaware Hayes High School
7:30 pm Girls Varsity Basketball vs Delaware Hayes High SchoolShow in Google map
Tuesday, 7th January
4:30 pm Boys Freshman Basketball @ Dublin Scioto High School
6:00 pm Girls JV Basketball vs Dublin Scioto High SchoolShow in Google map
6:00 pm Boys JV Basketball @ Dublin Scioto High School
6:30 pm Girls Varsity Gymnastics @ Hilliard Darby High School
7:30 pm Girls Varsity Basketball vs Dublin Scioto High SchoolShow in Google map
7:30 pm Boys Varsity Basketball @ Dublin Scioto High School
Wednesday, 8th January
4:00 pm Boys Varsity Bowling vs Lancaster High School
4:00 pm Girls Varsity Bowling vs Lancaster High School
Thursday, 9th January
4:30 pm Boys Freshman Basketball @ Hilliard Darby High School
6:00 pm Boys JV Wrestling @ Dublin Scioto High School
6:00 pm Boys JV Basketball @ Hilliard Darby High School
7:00 pm Boys Varsity Wrestling @ Dublin Scioto High School
7:30 pm Girls JV Basketball @ Hilliard Darby High School
Friday, 10th January
4:00 pm Girls Varsity Bowling @ Worthington Kilbourne High School
4:00 pm Girls Varsity Bowling @ Worthington Kilbourne High School
4:00 pm Boys Varsity Bowling @ Worthington Kilbourne High School
4:00 pm Boys JV Bowling @ Worthington Kilbourne High School
5:00 pm Boys JV Wrestling vs Hilliard Darby High SchoolShow in Google map
6:00 pm Girls Varsity Basketball @ Hilliard Darby High School
7:30 pm Boys Varsity Basketball @ Hilliard Darby High School
Saturday, 11th January
9:00 am Boys Varsity Wrestling vs Hilliard Darby High SchoolShow in Google map
10:00 am Girls Varsity Gymnastics @ Dublin Jerome High School
Monday, 13th January
4:00 pm Coed Varsity Bowling @ Reynoldsburg High School
Tuesday, 14th January
5:30 pm Boys Freshman Basketball @ Olentangy High School
6:00 pm Girls JV Basketball @ Upper Arlington High School
7:00 pm Boys JV Basketball @ Olentangy High School
7:30 pm Girls Varsity Basketball @ Upper Arlington High School
Wednesday, 15th January
6:00 pm Girls Varsity Gymnastics @ Thomas Worthington High School
Thursday, 16th January
4:00 pm Girls Varsity Bowling vs Thomas Worthington High School
4:00 pm Boys Varsity Bowling vs Thomas Worthington High School
Friday, 17th January
4:30 pm Boys Freshman Basketball vs Thomas Worthington High SchoolShow in Google map
6:00 pm Girls JV Basketball @ Thomas Worthington High School
6:00 pm Boys JV Basketball vs Thomas Worthington High SchoolShow in Google map
7:30 pm Boys Varsity Basketball vs Thomas Worthington High SchoolShow in Google map
7:30 pm Girls Varsity Basketball @ Thomas Worthington High School
Saturday, 18th January
10:00 am Girls Varsity Bowling @ Ashland Middle/High School
10:00 am Boys Varsity Bowling @ Ashland Middle/High School
10:00 am Boys Varsity Wrestling @ Pickerington High School North
5:00 pm Girls Varsity Swimming @ Hilliard Darby High School
5:00 pm Boys Varsity Swimming @ Hilliard Darby High School
Monday, 20th January
6:00 pm Girls Varsity Gymnastics @ Olentangy High School
Tuesday, 21st January
4:30 pm Boys Freshman Basketball @ Worthington Kilbourne High School
6:00 pm Girls JV Basketball vs Worthington Kilbourne High SchoolShow in Google map
6:00 pm Boys JV Basketball @ Worthington Kilbourne High School
7:30 pm Girls Varsity Basketball vs Worthington Kilbourne High SchoolShow in Google map
7:30 pm Boys Varsity Basketball @ Worthington Kilbourne High School
Wednesday, 22nd January
4:00 pm Boys Varsity Bowling vs Delaware Hayes High School
4:00 pm Girls Varsity Bowling vs Delaware Hayes High School
Thursday, 23rd January
6:00 pm Boys JV Wrestling @ Dublin Jerome High School
6:00 pm Boys Varsity Wrestling @ Dublin Jerome High School
6:30 pm Girls Varsity Gymnastics @ Hilliard Darby High School
Friday, 24th January
4:00 pm Boys Varsity Bowling vs Hilliard Darby High School
4:00 pm Girls Varsity Bowling vs Hilliard Darby High School
4:30 pm Boys JV Wrestling vs Dublin Coffman High SchoolShow in Google map
4:30 pm Boys Freshman Basketball @ Olentangy Berlin High School
6:00 pm Girls JV Basketball vs Olentangy Berlin High SchoolShow in Google map
6:00 pm Boys JV Basketball @ Olentangy Berlin High School
7:30 pm Girls Varsity Basketball vs Olentangy Berlin High SchoolShow in Google map
7:30 pm Boys Varsity Basketball @ Olentangy Berlin High School
Saturday, 25th January
10:00 am Boys Varsity Wrestling @ Watkins Memorial High School
11:30 am Boys Varsity Bowling vs Ashland Middle/High School
11:30 am Girls Varsity Bowling vs Ashland Middle/High School
2:00 pm Girls JV Basketball vs Teays Valley High SchoolShow in Google map
3:30 pm Girls Varsity Basketball vs Teays Valley High SchoolShow in Google map
6:15 pm Boys Varsity Basketball vs London City High/Middle School
Tuesday, 28th January
4:00 pm Boys Varsity Bowling @ Pickerington High School Central
4:00 pm Girls Varsity Bowling @ Pickerington High School Central
Wednesday, 29th January
6:30 pm Girls Varsity Gymnastics @ Marysville High School
Thursday, 30th January
6:00 pm Boys JV Wrestling @ Delaware Hayes High School
7:15 pm Boys Varsity Wrestling @ Delaware Hayes High School
Friday, 31st January
4:30 pm Boys Freshman Basketball vs Delaware Hayes High SchoolShow in Google map
6:00 pm Boys JV Basketball vs Delaware Hayes High SchoolShow in Google map
6:00 pm Girls JV Basketball @ Delaware Hayes High School
7:30 pm Girls Varsity Basketball @ Delaware Hayes High School
7:30 pm Boys Varsity Basketball vs Delaware Hayes High SchoolShow in Google map