Month View


Davidson High School

calendar.ics?t2=Z8UR2Woh2CxFPSOEDcELT48l7Tk4a093qHXRtvOnWpURGvyRzZz83Nmkojktd-eVKeJQ7yjALRw4zPOeWLiPvuP4eBrRiWdo_Ds3SaasadlyL5u-9fjWkm7Xt8bKaR8BICtOd9q1TBnvptQ-uYPGLb_KmygGtS3hf28lPOxNn7_LmxkVHPb3y5MmuVWWpFoc Add to google calendar
 
July 2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
31
 
 
August 2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
31
 
 
September 2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
 
October 2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
31
 
 

Weaver Middle School

calendar.ics?t2=L8usPHPZ1_uvLMJ0j-L-zQxPOjCXS0HxT1HI2dbXMknTTTCan9Socni-xyhSVg6zPJm3qN83EbJu0Qv5B3C0Fx5_5ZCj6tvwpbyjoh-M8gROwsSxMg1HP7yv4B4RRk1sbkGH4uXBXm_ANm7eETb3W0qTrHdfY4l9DcDVNXgB-Ek Add to google calendar
 
July 2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
31
 
 
August 2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
Boys 7/8th Golf vs John C. Dempsey Middle School
Aug 5 9:00 12:30
Boys 7/8th Golf vs Jones Middle School
Aug 6 9:00 12:30
Boys 7/8th Golf vs Hastings Middle School
Aug 7 9:00 12:30
Boys 7/8th Golf vs Dr. Henry Karrer Middle School
Aug 8 9:00 12:30
9
 
10
 
11
 
Boys 7/8th Golf vs Dublin Grizzell Middle School
Aug 12 9:00 12:30
Boys 7/8th Golf vs Olentangy Hyatts Middle School
Aug 13 9:00 12:30
14
 
Boys 7/8th Golf vs Hilliard Heritage Middle School
Aug 15 10:00 13:30
16
 
17
 
18
 
Boys 7/8th Golf vs Sells Middle School
Aug 19 9:00 12:30
Girls 7th Volleyball vs Brookpark Middle School
Aug 19 17:00 18:00
Girls 8th Volleyball vs Brookpark Middle School
Aug 19 18:15 19:45
Boys 7/8th Cross Country vs McCord Middle School
Aug 20 17:00 18:00
Girls 7/8th Cross Country vs McCord Middle School
Aug 20 17:00 18:00
Boys 7/8th Soccer @ Hilliard Memorial Middle School - 7th/8th Soccer A
Aug 20 17:00 18:15
Girls 7th Volleyball @ General Sherman Junior High School
Aug 20 17:30 18:30
Girls 8th Volleyball @ General Sherman Junior High School
Aug 20 18:30 19:30
Girls 7/8th Soccer @ Hilliard Memorial Middle School - Soccer 7th/8th A
Aug 20 18:30 19:45
Boys 7th Football vs Groveport Madison Central Middle School
Aug 21 17:00 18:30
Boys 8th Football vs Groveport Madison Central Middle School
Aug 21 17:00 18:30
Boys 7/8th Soccer vs Groveport Madison Central Middle School
Aug 21 17:00 18:30
Girls 7th Volleyball @ Hastings Middle School
Aug 21 17:00 18:00
Girls 8th Volleyball @ Hastings Middle School
Aug 21 18:00 19:00
Girls 7/8th Soccer vs Groveport Madison Central Middle School
Aug 21 18:30 20:00
Boys 7/8th Golf @ Sells Middle School
Aug 22 16:00 18:30
23
 
24
 
25
 
Boys 7/8th Soccer vs Hastings Middle School
Aug 26 17:00 18:15
Girls 7th Volleyball vs Pleasant View Middle School
Aug 26 17:15 18:15
Girls 8th Volleyball vs Pleasant View Middle School
Aug 26 18:15 19:45
Girls 7/8th Soccer vs Hastings Middle School
Aug 26 18:30 21:30
Boys 7/8th Golf vs Davis Middle School
Aug 27 16:00 19:30
Canceled: Girls 7/8th Tennis vs Sells Middle School
Aug 27 17:00 19:00
Boys 7/8th Cross Country vs Hilliard Heritage Middle School
Aug 27 17:00 18:00
Boys 7/8th Soccer vs Hilliard Heritage Middle School - Hilliard Heritag
Aug 27 17:00 18:15
Girls 7/8th Cross Country vs Hilliard Heritage Middle School
Aug 27 17:00 18:00
Girls 7/8th Soccer vs Hilliard Heritage Middle School - Hilliard Heritag
Aug 27 18:30 21:30
Girls 7th Volleyball vs Jones Middle School
Aug 28 17:00 18:00
Boys 7th Football vs McCord Middle School
Aug 28 17:00 18:30
Girls 8th Volleyball vs Jones Middle School
Aug 28 18:15 19:45
Boys 7/8th Golf @ Hilliard Memorial Middle School
Aug 29 16:00 18:00
Girls 7/8th Soccer @ Columbus School For Girls
Aug 29 17:00 18:00
Girls 7/8th Tennis @ John C. Dempsey Middle School
Aug 29 17:00 19:00
Boys 8th Football @ McCord Middle School
Aug 29 17:00 18:30
Boys 7/8th Soccer @ Newark Liberty Middle School
Aug 29 17:30 19:30
30
 
Boys Middle School Golf @ Worthington MS Christian Golf Invite
Aug 31 13:30 16:30
 
September 2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1
 
2
 
Boys 7/8th Golf @ Davis Middle School
Sep 3 16:00 17:30
Girls 7/8th Tennis vs Dublin Grizzell Middle School
Sep 3 17:00 19:00
Boys 7/8th Cross Country @ Dublin Grizzell Middle School
Sep 3 17:00 18:00
Girls 7/8th Cross Country @ Dublin Grizzell Middle School
Sep 3 17:00 18:00
Boys 7/8th Soccer vs Jones Middle School
Sep 3 17:00 18:15
Girls 7/8th Soccer vs Jones Middle School
Sep 3 18:30 21:30
Boys 7/8th Golf @ Dublin Grizzell Middle School
Sep 4 16:00 18:00
Boys 7th Football @ Hilliard Heritage Middle School - 7th Football A
Sep 4 17:00 18:30
Girls 7/8th Tennis vs Sells Middle School
Sep 4 17:00 19:00
Girls 7th Volleyball vs Jackson Middle School
Sep 4 17:30 18:30
Girls 8th Volleyball vs Jackson Middle School
Sep 4 18:30 20:00
Boys 8th Football @ Hilliard Heritage Middle School - 8th Football A
Sep 4 18:30 20:00
Girls 7/8th Tennis @ Davis Middle School
Sep 5 17:00 19:30
6
 
Boys 7/8th Cross Country @ 2019 McGowan Cross Country Invitational
Sep 7 9:00 13:00
Girls 7/8th Cross Country @ 2019 McGowan Cross Country Invitational
Sep 7 9:00 13:00
8
 
Boys 7/8th Golf @ John C. Dempsey Middle School
Sep 9 16:00 16:30
Girls 7th Volleyball @ Marysville Bunsold Middle School
Sep 9 17:00 18:30
Girls 8th Volleyball @ Marysville Bunsold Middle School
Sep 9 18:30 20:00
Boys 7/8th Golf vs Hilliard Memorial Middle School
Sep 10 16:00 19:30
Boys 7/8th Cross Country @ Hilliard Memorial Middle School
Sep 10 17:00 18:00
Girls 7/8th Cross Country @ Hilliard Memorial Middle School
Sep 10 17:00 18:00
Boys 7/8th Soccer vs Hilliard Memorial Middle School - 7th/8th Soccer A
Sep 10 17:00 18:15
Girls 7th Volleyball vs BALDWIN JUNIOR HIGH
Sep 10 17:30 18:30
Girls 8th Volleyball vs BALDWIN JUNIOR HIGH
Sep 10 18:30 20:00
Girls 7/8th Soccer vs Hilliard Memorial Middle School - Squad 4
Sep 10 18:30 21:30
Boys 7/8th Soccer @ Columbus Academy
Sep 11 16:45 17:45
Girls 7th Volleyball vs Dublin Grizzell Middle School
Sep 11 17:00 18:00
Girls 7/8th Tennis vs Big Walnut Middle School
Sep 11 17:00 19:00
Boys 7th Football @ Dublin Grizzell Middle School
Sep 11 17:00 18:30
Girls 7/8th Soccer @ Columbus Academy
Sep 11 18:15 19:15
Girls 8th Volleyball vs Dublin Grizzell Middle School
Sep 11 18:15 19:45
Boys 7/8th Golf @ Dr. Henry Karrer Middle School
Sep 12 16:00 18:15
Boys 8th Football vs Dublin Grizzell Middle School
Sep 12 17:00 18:30
Girls 7/8th Tennis @ Pickerington Ridgeview Junior High School
Sep 12 17:00 19:00
13
 
Girls 7/8th Tennis @ Pickerington Ridgeview Junior High MS Doubles Tournament
Sep 14 9:00 12:00
Girls 7/8th Gymnastics vs HMS, MMS, Olentangy
Sep 14 15:00 18:00
15
 
Girls 7th Volleyball @ Sells Middle School
Sep 16 17:00 18:00
Girls 8th Volleyball @ Sells Middle School
Sep 16 18:15 19:15
Boys 7/8th Soccer @ Worthington Christian High School
Sep 17 16:45 17:45
Boys 7/8th Cross Country vs Dr. Henry Karrer Middle School
Sep 17 17:00 18:00
Girls 7/8th Cross Country vs Dr. Henry Karrer Middle School
Sep 17 17:00 18:00
Girls 7/8th Tennis vs Waggoner Junior High
Sep 17 17:00 19:00
Girls 7/8th Soccer @ Worthington Christian High School
Sep 17 18:00 19:00
Boys 7th Football vs Hilliard Memorial Middle School - 7th Football A
Sep 18 17:00 18:30
Girls 7th Volleyball @ Hilliard Heritage Middle School
Sep 18 17:00 18:00
Girls 7/8th Tennis @ The Wellington School
Sep 18 17:15 18:45
Girls 8th Volleyball @ Hilliard Heritage Middle School
Sep 18 18:00 19:00
Girls 7/8th Gymnastics @ Worthingway Middle School
Sep 18 18:00 20:00
Boys 8th Football vs Hilliard Memorial Middle School - 8th Football A
Sep 18 18:30 20:00
Girls 7/8th Tennis @ New Albany Middle School
Sep 19 17:00 17:30
Boys 7/8th Soccer @ The Wellington School
Sep 19 18:30 19:30
20
 
Boys 7/8th Cross Country vs Weaver Wildcat Invitational
Sep 21 9:30 12:30
Girls 7/8th Cross Country vs Weaver Wildcat Invitational
Sep 21 9:30 12:30
22
 
Girls 7th Volleyball vs Davis Middle School
Sep 23 17:00 18:00
Girls 7/8th Tennis vs Olentangy Shanahan Middle School
Sep 23 17:00 19:00
Boys 7/8th Soccer vs Hastings Middle School
Sep 23 17:00 18:15
Girls 8th Volleyball vs Davis Middle School
Sep 23 18:15 19:45
Girls 7/8th Soccer vs Hastings Middle School
Sep 23 18:30 21:30
Boys 7/8th Golf @ Hilliard Heritage Middle School
Sep 24 15:30 16:00
Boys 7/8th Cross Country vs Sells Middle School
Sep 24 17:00 18:00
Girls 7/8th Cross Country vs Sells Middle School
Sep 24 17:00 18:00
Boys 7th Football vs Dr. Henry Karrer Middle School
Sep 25 17:00 18:30
Girls 7/8th Tennis vs Dr. Henry Karrer Middle School
Sep 25 17:00 19:00
Girls 7th Volleyball @ Dr. Henry Karrer Middle School
Sep 25 17:00 18:15
Boys 7/8th Soccer @ Hilliard Heritage Middle School - Hilliard Heritag
Sep 25 17:00 18:00
Girls 7/8th Soccer @ Hilliard Heritage Middle School - Hilliard Heritag
Sep 25 18:15 19:15
Girls 8th Volleyball @ Dr. Henry Karrer Middle School
Sep 25 18:30 19:45
Girls 7/8th Tennis @ Jones Middle School
Sep 26 16:00 18:00
Boys 8th Football @ Dr. Henry Karrer Middle School
Sep 26 17:00 19:00
Girls 7/8th Gymnastics @ McCord Middle School
Sep 26 18:00 21:00
27
 
Canceled: Boys Varsity Cross Country @ Worthington Kilbourne High School
Sep 28 0:01
Canceled: Girls Varsity Cross Country @ Worthington Kilbourne High School
Sep 28 0:01
Boys Middle School Cross Country @ Midwest Meet of Champions
Sep 28 9:30 11:00
Girls Middle School Cross Country @ Midwest Meet of Champions
Sep 28 9:30 11:00
29
 
Girls 7th Volleyball vs Hilliard Memorial Middle School
Sep 30 17:00 18:00
Girls 7/8th Tennis vs Hilliard Heritage Middle School
Sep 30 17:00 19:00
Girls 8th Volleyball vs Hilliard Memorial Middle School
Sep 30 18:15 19:45
 
October 2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
Canceled: Coed 7/8th Cross Country @ Marysville Bunsold Middle School
Oct 1 17:00 18:30
Boys 7/8th Soccer vs Grandview Heights High School
Oct 1 17:00 18:15
Girls 7/8th Tennis @ Hastings Middle School
Oct 1 17:00 19:00
Girls 7/8th Soccer vs Grandview Heights High School
Oct 1 18:30 21:30
Girls 7/8th Tennis vs Hilliard Memorial Middle School
Oct 2 17:00 19:00
Boys 7th Football vs Sells Middle School
Oct 2 17:00 18:30
Girls 7th Volleyball @ Worthingway Middle School
Oct 2 17:00 18:15
Girls 8th Volleyball @ Worthingway Middle School
Oct 2 18:45 20:00
Girls 7/8th Tennis @ Olentangy Middle School Club Girls Tennis
Oct 3 16:30 19:00
Boys 8th Football @ Sells Middle School
Oct 3 17:00 19:00
Girls 8th Volleyball @ Dublin City Schools Annual Girls Volleyball Tourney (See Attached Bracket)
Oct 3 18:15 19:30
4
 
Girls 7th Volleyball @ Marysville Bunsold 7th Grade Volleyball Tournament (See Attached Bracket)
Oct 5 0:00 1:00
Boys 7/8th Cross Country @ Thomas Worthington High School
Oct 5 9:00 13:00
Girls 7/8th Cross Country @ Thomas Worthington High School
Oct 5 9:00 10:00
Girls 8th Volleyball @ Dublin City Schools Annual Girls Volleyball Tourney (See Attached Bracket)
Oct 5 10:30 13:15
Girls 7/8th Gymnastics vs Hilliard Heritage Middle School
Oct 5 12:00 15:00
6
 
Boys 8th Football vs Marysville Bunsold Middle School
Oct 7 17:00 18:30
Boys 7th Football @ Marysville Bunsold Middle School (See Important Attachment - 2 pages)
Oct 7 17:00 19:00
Girls Middle School Gymnastics @ Middle School Districts Gymnastics Meet
Oct 7 18:00 21:00
Girls Middle School Soccer @ Central Ohio Middle School Soccer Tournament (See Attached Brackets)
Oct 8 17:00 18:15
Boys Middle School Soccer @ Central Ohio Middle School Boys Soccer Tournament - WMS vs. MMS (See attached Bracket)
Oct 9 19:00 20:15
Girls Middle School Soccer @ Central Ohio Middle School Soccer Tournament (See Attached Brackets)
Oct 10 18:30 19:45
Boys Middle School Soccer @ Central Ohio MS Boys Soccer Tournament - WMS vs. Worthington Christian (See attached Bracket)
Oct 11 18:00 19:15
Girls Middle School Soccer @ Central Ohio MS Girls Soccer Trn - Champ Game/WMS vs. Jones (See Attached Brackets)
Oct 12 10:00 11:15
Boys Middle School Soccer @ Central OH MS Boys Soccer Trn - Champ Game/Contingent Upon Previous Win (See attached Bracket)
Oct 12 11:00 12:15
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
31