Month View


Davidson High School

calendar.ics?t2=Z8UR2Woh2CxFPSOEDcELT48l7Tk4a093qHXRtvOnWpURGvyRzZz83Nmkojktd-eVKeJQ7yjALRw4zPOeWLiPvuP4eBrRiWdo_Ds3SaasadlyL5u-9fjWkm7Xt8bKaR8BICtOd9q1TBnvptQ-uYPGLb_KmygGtS3hf28lPOxNn7_LmxkVHPb3y5MmuVWWpFoc Add to google calendar
 
July 2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
31
 
 
August 2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
31
 
 
September 2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
 
October 2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
31
 
 
November 2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
 
December 2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Boys Freshman Basketball @ Upper Arlington High School
Dec 13 16:30 18:00
Girls Freshman Basketball vs Upper Arlington High School
Dec 13 16:30 17:45
Coed Varsity Swimming @ Ned Reeb Invite B-Flight (Day 1 of 2)
Dec 13 17:30 21:30
Boys JV Basketball @ Upper Arlington High School
Dec 13 18:00 19:30
Girls JV Basketball vs Upper Arlington High School
Dec 13 18:00 19:15
Boys Varsity Basketball @ Upper Arlington High School
Dec 13 19:30 21:30
Girls Varsity Basketball vs Upper Arlington High School
Dec 13 19:30 21:30
Boys Varsity Wrestling @ Hamilton Township Wrestling Classic
Dec 14 8:30 14:30
Coed Varsity Swimming @ Ned Reeb Invite B-Flight (Day 2 of 2)
Dec 14 8:30 12:45
Girls Varsity Gymnastics @ Hilliard Darby High School
Dec 14 9:00 11:00
15
 
Boys Freshman Basketball @ Worthington Kilbourne High School
Dec 16 16:30 17:45
Boys JV Basketball @ Worthington Kilbourne High School
Dec 16 18:00 19:15
Boys Varsity Basketball @ Worthington Kilbourne High School
Dec 16 19:30 21:00
Girls JV Basketball vs Hilliard Bradley High School
Dec 17 18:00 19:15
Girls Varsity Basketball vs Hilliard Bradley High School
Dec 17 19:30 21:30
Boys JV Wrestling
Dec 18 13:00 15:00
Boys Varsity Bowling @ Hilliard Bradley High School
Dec 18 16:00 18:00
Girls Varsity Bowling @ Hilliard Bradley High School
Dec 18 16:00 18:00
Girls Freshman Basketball vs Worthington Kilbourne High School
Dec 18 16:15 17:30
Boys JV Wrestling @ Dublin Coffman High School
Dec 18 18:00 20:00
19
 
Canceled: Boys JV Bowling @ Worthington Kilbourne High School
Dec 20 16:00 18:00
Boys Varsity Bowling @ Worthington Kilbourne High School
Dec 20 16:00 18:00
Girls Varsity Bowling @ Worthington Kilbourne High School
Dec 20 16:00 18:00
Boys JV Bowling @ Worthington Kilbourne High School
Dec 20 16:00 18:00
Boys Freshman Basketball @ Central Crossing High School
Dec 20 16:30 18:00
Girls JV Basketball vs Central Crossing High School
Dec 20 17:00 18:15
Boys JV Wrestling @ New Albany JV Invitational
Dec 20 17:45 19:45
Boys JV Basketball @ Central Crossing High School
Dec 20 18:00 19:30
Girls Varsity Basketball vs Central Crossing High School
Dec 20 18:30 20:30
Boys Varsity Basketball @ Central Crossing High School
Dec 20 19:30 21:30
Boys Freshman Basketball vs Bishop Watterson High School
Dec 21 15:00 16:15
Boys JV Basketball vs Bishop Watterson High School
Dec 21 16:30 17:45
Boys Varsity Basketball vs Bishop Watterson High School
Dec 21 18:00 19:30
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
Boys Freshman Basketball vs Hilliard Darby High School
Dec 27 14:00 15:15
Boys JV Basketball vs Hilliard Darby High School
Dec 27 15:30 16:45
Boys Varsity Basketball vs Hilliard Darby High School
Dec 27 17:00 19:00
Boys Varsity Swimming @ Dublin Coffman High School
Dec 28 16:30 19:30
Girls Varsity Swimming @ Dublin Coffman High School
Dec 28 16:30 19:30
29
 
30
 
31
 
 
January 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1
 
2
 
Boys Freshman Basketball vs Westland High School
Jan 3 16:30 17:45
Boys JV Basketball vs Westland High School
Jan 3 18:00 19:15
Boys Varsity Basketball vs Westland High School
Jan 3 19:30 21:00
Boys JV Wrestling @ Pleasant High School
Jan 4 10:00 17:00
Boys Freshman Basketball vs Lancaster High School (Rescheduled from 12/10/19)
Jan 4 11:00 12:15
5
 
Boys Varsity Bowling @ Hilliard Darby High School
Jan 6 16:00 18:00
Girls Varsity Bowling @ Hilliard Darby High School
Jan 6 16:00 18:00
Boys Freshman Basketball @ Olentangy Orange High School
Jan 7 16:30 17:30
Canceled: Girls Freshman Basketball vs Olentangy Orange High School
Jan 7 16:30 17:45
Girls JV Basketball vs Olentangy Orange High School
Jan 7 18:00 19:15
Boys JV Basketball @ Olentangy Orange High School
Jan 7 18:00 19:00
Girls Varsity Gymnastics @ Hilliard Darby High School
Jan 7 18:30 20:30
Girls Varsity Basketball vs Olentangy Orange High School
Jan 7 19:30 21:30
Boys Varsity Basketball @ Olentangy Orange High School
Jan 7 19:30 20:30
Boys Varsity Swimming @ Worthington Kilbourne High School
Jan 8 16:00 18:30
Girls Varsity Swimming @ Worthington Kilbourne High School
Jan 8 16:00 18:30
Boys Varsity Bowling vs Pickerington High School North
Jan 8 16:00 18:30
Girls Varsity Bowling vs Pickerington High School North
Jan 8 16:00 18:30
Girls Freshman Basketball vs Canal Winchester High School
Jan 8 16:15 17:30
Boys JV Wrestling @ Upper Arlington High School
Jan 9 18:00 19:00
Boys Varsity Wrestling @ Upper Arlington High School
Jan 9 19:00 20:30
Boys Varsity Bowling @ Reynoldsburg Raiders
Jan 10 16:00 19:00
Girls Varsity Bowling @ Reynoldsburg Raiders
Jan 10 16:00 19:00
Boys Freshman Basketball @ Marysville High School
Jan 10 16:30 17:30
Girls Freshman Basketball vs Marysville High School
Jan 10 16:30 17:45
Boys Varsity Swimming @ Delaware Hayes High School
Jan 10 17:00 20:00
Girls Varsity Swimming @ Delaware Hayes High School
Jan 10 17:00 20:00
Boys JV Wrestling @ Hilliard Bradley High School
Jan 10 17:00 18:30
Girls JV Basketball vs Marysville High School
Jan 10 18:00 19:15
Boys JV Basketball @ Marysville High School
Jan 10 18:00 19:00
Girls Varsity Basketball vs Marysville High School
Jan 10 19:30 21:30
Boys Varsity Basketball @ Marysville High School
Jan 10 19:30 21:00
Boys Varsity Wrestling @ Hilliard Bradley High School
Jan 11 9:00 21:00
Girls Varsity Gymnastics @ Dublin Jerome High School
Jan 11 10:00 16:00
Boys Freshman Basketball @ Westerville Central High School
Jan 11 16:00 17:15
Boys Varsity Swimming @ Hilliard Darby High School
Jan 11 17:00 19:00
Girls Varsity Swimming @ Hilliard Darby High School
Jan 11 17:00 19:00
Boys JV Basketball @ Westerville Central High School
Jan 11 17:30 18:30
Boys Varsity Basketball @ Westerville Central High School
Jan 11 19:00 20:00
12
 
13
 
Boys Varsity Bowling @ Gahanna Lincoln High School
Jan 14 16:00 18:00
Girls Varsity Bowling @ Gahanna Lincoln High School
Jan 14 16:00 18:00
Girls Freshman Basketball vs Westerville South High School
Jan 14 16:30 17:45
Girls JV Basketball vs Westerville South High School
Jan 14 18:00 19:15
Boys Varsity Swimming @ Marysville High School
Jan 14 18:30 20:30
Girls Varsity Swimming @ Marysville High School
Jan 14 18:30 20:00
Girls Varsity Basketball vs Westerville South High School
Jan 14 19:30 21:30
Girls Varsity Gymnastics @ Thomas Worthington High School
Jan 15 18:00 20:30
Girls JV Basketball @ Westland High School
Jan 16 18:00 19:00
Boys Varsity Wrestling vs Westland High School
Jan 16 18:00 20:00
Boys JV Wrestling vs Westland High School
Jan 16 18:00 20:00
Girls Varsity Basketball @ Westland High School
Jan 16 19:30 21:30
Boys Varsity Bowling @ Thomas Worthington High School
Jan 17 16:00 19:00
Girls Varsity Bowling @ Thomas Worthington High School
Jan 17 16:00 17:00
Boys Freshman Basketball @ Dublin Coffman High School
Jan 17 16:30 18:00
Girls Freshman Basketball vs Dublin Coffman High School
Jan 17 16:30 17:45
Girls JV Basketball vs Dublin Coffman High School
Jan 17 18:00 19:15
Boys JV Basketball @ Dublin Coffman High School
Jan 17 18:00 19:30
Girls Varsity Basketball vs Dublin Coffman High School
Jan 17 19:30 21:30
Boys Varsity Basketball @ Dublin Coffman High School
Jan 17 19:30 22:00
Boys Varsity Wrestling @ Teays Valley High School
Jan 18 9:30 10:00
Girls JV Basketball @ Hilliard Darby High School
Jan 18 14:00 15:30
Girls Varsity Basketball @ Hilliard Darby High School
Jan 18 15:30 17:00
19
 
Girls Varsity Gymnastics @ Olentangy High School
Jan 20 18:00 20:00
Boys Varsity Bowling vs Pickerington High School Central
Jan 21 16:00 18:30
Girls Varsity Bowling vs Pickerington High School Central
Jan 21 16:00 18:30
Boys Freshman Basketball @ Olentangy Liberty High School
Jan 21 16:30 17:45
Girls Freshman Basketball vs Olentangy Liberty High School
Jan 21 16:30 17:45
Boys JV Basketball @ Olentangy Liberty High School
Jan 21 18:00 19:15
Girls JV Basketball vs Olentangy Liberty High School
Jan 21 18:00 19:15
Boys Varsity Basketball @ Olentangy Liberty High School
Jan 21 19:30 21:00
Girls Varsity Basketball vs Olentangy Liberty High School
Jan 21 19:30 21:30
22
 
Boys Varsity Bowling vs Groveport Madison High School
Jan 23 16:00 18:30
Girls Varsity Bowling vs Groveport Madison Sr High School
Jan 23 16:00 18:30
Boys JV Wrestling vs Central Crossing High School
Jan 23 18:00 20:00
Boys Varsity Wrestling vs Central Crossing High School
Jan 23 18:00 20:00
Girls Freshman Basketball @ Upper Arlington High School
Jan 24 16:30 17:45
Boys Freshman Basketball vs Upper Arlington High School
Jan 24 16:30 17:45
Boys JV Wrestling @ Hilliard Bradley High School
Jan 24 16:30 18:30
Girls JV Basketball @ Upper Arlington High School
Jan 24 18:00 19:15
Boys JV Basketball vs Upper Arlington High School
Jan 24 18:00 19:15
Girls Varsity Basketball @ Upper Arlington High School
Jan 24 19:30 21:00
Boys Varsity Basketball vs Upper Arlington High School
Jan 24 19:30 21:00
Boys Varsity Wrestling vs Moeller High School
Jan 25 11:00 14:00
26
 
Girls Freshman Basketball vs Thomas Worthington High School
Jan 27 16:15 17:30
Boys Varsity Bowling vs Dublin Scioto Irish
Jan 28 16:00 19:00
Girls Varsity Bowling vs Dublin Scioto Irish
Jan 28 16:00 19:00
Boys Freshman Basketball @ Springfield High School(SW District)
Jan 28 16:30 18:00
Canceled: Girls Freshman Basketball
Jan 28 16:30 17:45
Girls JV Basketball vs Dublin Scioto High School
Jan 28 18:00 19:15
Boys JV Basketball @ Springfield High School(SW District)
Jan 28 18:00 19:30
Girls Varsity Basketball vs Dublin Scioto High School
Jan 28 19:30 21:30
Boys Varsity Basketball @ Springfield High School(SW District)
Jan 28 19:30 21:00
Boys Varsity Bowling @ Whitehall-Yearling Rams
Jan 29 16:00 19:00
Girls Varsity Bowling @ Whitehall-Yearling Rams
Jan 29 16:00 19:00
Girls Varsity Gymnastics @ Marysville High School
Jan 29 18:30 20:30
Boys Varsity Bowling vs Marysville High School
Jan 30 16:00 18:30
Girls Varsity Bowling vs Marysville High School
Jan 30 16:00 18:30
Boys JV Wrestling @ Marysville High School
Jan 30 19:00 20:30
Boys Varsity Wrestling @ Marysville High School
Jan 30 19:00 20:30
Boys Freshman Basketball vs Central Crossing High School
Jan 31 16:30 17:45
Boys JV Basketball vs Central Crossing High School
Jan 31 18:00 19:15
Girls JV Basketball @ Central Crossing High School
Jan 31 18:00 19:30
Boys Varsity Basketball vs Central Crossing High School
Jan 31 19:30 21:00
Girls Varsity Basketball @ Central Crossing High School
Jan 31 19:30 21:00
 
February 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
Boys Varsity Wrestling @ Delaware Hayes High School
Feb 1 9:00 20:00
Boys Varsity Swimming @ Upper Arlington High School
Feb 1 11:00 14:00
2
 
Girls Varsity Gymnastics @ Hilliard Darby High School
Feb 3 18:30 20:30
Girls Freshman Basketball @ Olentangy High School
Feb 4 16:30 17:45
Boys Freshman Basketball vs Olentangy High School
Feb 4 16:30 17:45
Girls JV Basketball @ Olentangy High School
Feb 4 18:00 19:15
Boys JV Basketball vs Olentangy High School
Feb 4 18:00 19:15
Girls Varsity Basketball @ Olentangy High School
Feb 4 19:30 21:00
Boys Varsity Basketball vs Olentangy High School
Feb 4 19:30 21:30
5
 
6
 
Boys Freshman Basketball @ Westland High School
Feb 7 16:30 17:30
Boys JV Basketball @ Westland High School
Feb 7 18:00 19:00
Girls JV Basketball vs Westland High School
Feb 7 18:00 19:15
Boys Varsity Basketball @ Westland High School
Feb 7 19:30 21:30
Girls Varsity Basketball vs Westland High School
Feb 7 19:30 21:30
Boys Freshman Wrestling @ Dublin Scioto High School
Feb 8 9:00 18:00
Boys Freshman Basketball vs Hilliard Bradley High School
Feb 8 15:00 16:15
Boys JV Basketball vs Hilliard Bradley High School
Feb 8 16:30 17:45
Boys Varsity Basketball vs Hilliard Bradley High School
Feb 8 18:00 19:30
9
 
10
 
Boys Freshman Basketball vs Walnut Ridge High School
Feb 11 16:30 17:45
Boys JV Basketball vs Walnut Ridge High School - JV
Feb 11 18:00 19:15
Girls Varsity Gymnastics @ Hilliard Darby High School
Feb 11 18:30 20:30
Boys Varsity Basketball vs Walnut Ridge High School
Feb 11 19:30 21:00
12
 
Boys JV Wrestling vs Dublin Coffman High School
Feb 13 18:00 20:00
Boys Varsity Wrestling vs Dublin Coffman High School
Feb 13 18:00 20:00
Boys Freshman Basketball vs Marysville High School
Feb 14 16:30 17:45
Boys JV Basketball vs Marysville High School
Feb 14 18:00 19:15
Boys Varsity Basketball vs Marysville High School
Feb 14 19:30 21:00
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
Boys JV Wrestling @ Westerville North High School
Feb 22 9:00 16:00
Boys Varsity Wrestling
Feb 22 10:00 18:00
Girls Varsity Wrestling
Feb 23 10:00 18:00
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
 
March 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
Girls JV Lacrosse vs Olentangy Orange High School
Mar 10 17:30
Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs Olentangy Orange High School
Mar 10 19:00 21:00
11
 
Girls JV Lacrosse vs Dublin Scioto High School
Mar 12 17:30
Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs Dublin Scioto High School
Mar 12 19:00 21:00
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
Girls JV Softball vs Olentangy Liberty High School
Mar 18 17:15 19:15
Girls Varsity Softball vs Olentangy Liberty High School
Mar 18 17:15 19:15
Girls JV Softball vs Olentangy High School
Mar 19 17:15 19:15
Girls Varsity Softball vs Olentangy High School
Mar 19 17:15 19:15
Boys Freshman Volleyball @ Worthington Kilbourne High School
Mar 20 17:30 18:30
Boys JV Volleyball @ Worthington Kilbourne High School
Mar 20 17:30 18:30
Boys Varsity Volleyball @ Worthington Kilbourne High School
Mar 20 19:00 20:30
21
 
22
 
Boys JV Baseball vs Bexley Middle and High School
Mar 23 17:00 19:00
Boys Varsity Baseball @ Bexley Middle and High School
Mar 23 17:15 19:15
Boys Freshman Baseball @ Hilliard Darby High School
Mar 24 13:00 15:00
Boys JV Baseball @ Hilliard Darby High School - JV A
Mar 24 13:00 15:00
Boys Varsity Baseball vs Hilliard Darby High School
Mar 24 13:00 16:00
Boys JV Baseball @ Olentangy High School
Mar 25 16:30 18:30
Boys Varsity Baseball @ Olentangy High School
Mar 25 16:30 18:30
Boys Freshman Baseball vs Olentangy High School
Mar 25 16:30 18:00
Girls Varsity Softball vs Highland High/Middle School-Marengo
Mar 25 17:15 19:15
Boys Freshman Baseball vs New Albany High School
Mar 26 17:00 19:00
Girls JV Softball @ Groveport Madison Sr High School
Mar 26 17:15 18:45
Girls Varsity Softball @ Groveport Madison Sr High School
Mar 26 17:15 18:45
Boys JV Volleyball @ Olentangy Liberty High School - JVA
Mar 26 17:30 18:45
Boys Varsity Volleyball @ Olentangy Liberty High School
Mar 26 19:00 21:00
Boys JV Lacrosse
Mar 27 17:15 18:45
Boys Varsity Lacrosse
Mar 27 19:00 21:00
28
 
29
 
Boys Freshman Baseball @ Hilliard Bradley High School
Mar 30 17:00 19:00
31
 
 
April 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
 
May 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
31
 
June 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
 
July 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
31
 
 
August 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
31
 
 
September 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
 
October 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
31
 
 

Weaver Middle School

calendar.ics?t2=L8usPHPZ1_uvLMJ0j-L-zQxPOjCXS0HxT1HI2dbXMknTTTCan9Socni-xyhSVg6zPJm3qN83EbJu0Qv5B3C0Fx5_5ZCj6tvwpbyjoh-M8gROwsSxMg1HP7yv4B4RRk1sbkGH4uXBXm_ANm7eETb3W0qTrHdfY4l9DcDVNXgB-Ek Add to google calendar
 
July 2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
31
 
 
August 2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
Boys 7/8th Golf vs John C. Dempsey Middle School
Aug 5 9:00 12:30
Boys 7/8th Golf vs Jones Middle School
Aug 6 9:00 12:30
Boys 7/8th Golf vs Hastings Middle School
Aug 7 9:00 12:30
Boys 7/8th Golf vs Dr. Henry Karrer Middle School
Aug 8 9:00 12:30
9
 
10
 
11
 
Boys 7/8th Golf vs Dublin Grizzell Middle School
Aug 12 9:00 12:30
Boys 7/8th Golf vs Olentangy Hyatts Middle School
Aug 13 9:00 12:30
14
 
Boys 7/8th Golf vs Hilliard Heritage Middle School
Aug 15 10:00 13:30
16
 
17
 
18
 
Boys 7/8th Golf vs Sells Middle School
Aug 19 9:00 12:30
Girls 7th Volleyball vs Brookpark Middle School
Aug 19 17:00 18:00
Girls 8th Volleyball vs Brookpark Middle School
Aug 19 18:15 19:45
Boys 7/8th Cross Country vs McCord Middle School
Aug 20 17:00 18:00
Girls 7/8th Cross Country vs McCord Middle School
Aug 20 17:00 18:00
Boys 7/8th Soccer @ Hilliard Memorial Middle School - 7th/8th Soccer A
Aug 20 17:00 18:15
Girls 7th Volleyball @ General Sherman Junior High School
Aug 20 17:30 18:30
Girls 8th Volleyball @ General Sherman Junior High School
Aug 20 18:30 19:30
Girls 7/8th Soccer @ Hilliard Memorial Middle School - Soccer 7th/8th A
Aug 20 18:30 19:45
Boys 7th Football vs Groveport Madison Central Middle School
Aug 21 17:00 18:30
Boys 8th Football vs Groveport Madison Central Middle School
Aug 21 17:00 18:30
Boys 7/8th Soccer vs Groveport Madison Central Middle School
Aug 21 17:00 18:30
Girls 7th Volleyball @ Hastings Middle School
Aug 21 17:00 18:00
Girls 8th Volleyball @ Hastings Middle School
Aug 21 18:00 19:00
Girls 7/8th Soccer vs Groveport Madison Central Middle School
Aug 21 18:30 20:00
Boys 7/8th Golf @ Sells Middle School
Aug 22 16:00 18:30
23
 
24
 
25
 
Boys 7/8th Soccer vs Hastings Middle School
Aug 26 17:00 18:15
Girls 7th Volleyball vs Pleasant View Middle School
Aug 26 17:15 18:15
Girls 8th Volleyball vs Pleasant View Middle School
Aug 26 18:15 19:45
Girls 7/8th Soccer vs Hastings Middle School
Aug 26 18:30 21:30
Boys 7/8th Golf vs Davis Middle School
Aug 27 16:00 19:30
Canceled: Girls 7/8th Tennis vs Sells Middle School
Aug 27 17:00 19:00
Boys 7/8th Cross Country vs Hilliard Heritage Middle School
Aug 27 17:00 18:00
Boys 7/8th Soccer vs Hilliard Heritage Middle School - Hilliard Heritag
Aug 27 17:00 18:15
Girls 7/8th Cross Country vs Hilliard Heritage Middle School
Aug 27 17:00 18:00
Girls 7/8th Soccer vs Hilliard Heritage Middle School - Hilliard Heritag
Aug 27 18:30 21:30
Girls 7th Volleyball vs Jones Middle School
Aug 28 17:00 18:00
Boys 7th Football vs McCord Middle School
Aug 28 17:00 18:30
Girls 8th Volleyball vs Jones Middle School
Aug 28 18:15 19:45
Boys 7/8th Golf @ Hilliard Memorial Middle School
Aug 29 16:00 18:00
Girls 7/8th Soccer @ Columbus School For Girls
Aug 29 17:00 18:00
Girls 7/8th Tennis @ John C. Dempsey Middle School
Aug 29 17:00 19:00
Boys 8th Football @ McCord Middle School
Aug 29 17:00 18:30
Boys 7/8th Soccer @ Newark Liberty Middle School
Aug 29 17:30 19:30
30
 
Boys Middle School Golf @ Worthington MS Christian Golf Invite
Aug 31 13:30 16:30
 
September 2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1
 
2
 
Boys 7/8th Golf @ Davis Middle School
Sep 3 16:00 17:30
Girls 7/8th Tennis vs Dublin Grizzell Middle School
Sep 3 17:00 19:00
Boys 7/8th Cross Country @ Dublin Grizzell Middle School
Sep 3 17:00 18:00
Girls 7/8th Cross Country @ Dublin Grizzell Middle School
Sep 3 17:00 18:00
Boys 7/8th Soccer vs Jones Middle School
Sep 3 17:00 18:15
Girls 7/8th Soccer vs Jones Middle School
Sep 3 18:30 21:30
Boys 7/8th Golf @ Dublin Grizzell Middle School
Sep 4 16:00 18:00
Boys 7th Football @ Hilliard Heritage Middle School - 7th Football A
Sep 4 17:00 18:30
Girls 7/8th Tennis vs Sells Middle School
Sep 4 17:00 19:00
Girls 7th Volleyball vs Jackson Middle School
Sep 4 17:30 18:30
Girls 8th Volleyball vs Jackson Middle School
Sep 4 18:30 20:00
Boys 8th Football @ Hilliard Heritage Middle School - 8th Football A
Sep 4 18:30 20:00
Girls 7/8th Tennis @ Davis Middle School
Sep 5 17:00 19:30
6
 
Boys 7/8th Cross Country @ 2019 McGowan Cross Country Invitational
Sep 7 9:00 13:00
Girls 7/8th Cross Country @ 2019 McGowan Cross Country Invitational
Sep 7 9:00 13:00
8
 
Boys 7/8th Golf @ John C. Dempsey Middle School
Sep 9 16:00 16:30
Girls 7th Volleyball @ Marysville Bunsold Middle School
Sep 9 17:00 18:30
Girls 8th Volleyball @ Marysville Bunsold Middle School
Sep 9 18:30 20:00
Boys 7/8th Golf vs Hilliard Memorial Middle School
Sep 10 16:00 19:30
Boys 7/8th Cross Country @ Hilliard Memorial Middle School
Sep 10 17:00 18:00
Girls 7/8th Cross Country @ Hilliard Memorial Middle School
Sep 10 17:00 18:00
Boys 7/8th Soccer vs Hilliard Memorial Middle School - 7th/8th Soccer A
Sep 10 17:00 18:15
Girls 7th Volleyball vs BALDWIN JUNIOR HIGH
Sep 10 17:30 18:30
Girls 8th Volleyball vs BALDWIN JUNIOR HIGH
Sep 10 18:30 20:00
Girls 7/8th Soccer vs Hilliard Memorial Middle School - Squad 4
Sep 10 18:30 21:30
Boys 7/8th Soccer @ Columbus Academy
Sep 11 16:45 17:45
Girls 7th Volleyball vs Dublin Grizzell Middle School
Sep 11 17:00 18:00
Girls 7/8th Tennis vs Big Walnut Middle School
Sep 11 17:00 19:00
Boys 7th Football @ Dublin Grizzell Middle School
Sep 11 17:00 18:30
Girls 7/8th Soccer @ Columbus Academy
Sep 11 18:15 19:15
Girls 8th Volleyball vs Dublin Grizzell Middle School
Sep 11 18:15 19:45
Boys 7/8th Golf @ Dr. Henry Karrer Middle School
Sep 12 16:00 18:15
Boys 8th Football vs Dublin Grizzell Middle School
Sep 12 17:00 18:30
Girls 7/8th Tennis @ Pickerington Ridgeview Junior High School
Sep 12 17:00 19:00
13
 
Girls 7/8th Tennis @ Pickerington Ridgeview Junior High MS Doubles Tournament
Sep 14 9:00 12:00
Girls 7/8th Gymnastics vs HMS, MMS, Olentangy
Sep 14 15:00 18:00
15
 
Girls 7th Volleyball @ Sells Middle School
Sep 16 17:00 18:00
Girls 8th Volleyball @ Sells Middle School
Sep 16 18:15 19:15
Boys 7/8th Soccer @ Worthington Christian High School
Sep 17 16:45 17:45
Boys 7/8th Cross Country vs Dr. Henry Karrer Middle School
Sep 17 17:00 18:00
Girls 7/8th Cross Country vs Dr. Henry Karrer Middle School
Sep 17 17:00 18:00
Girls 7/8th Tennis vs Waggoner Junior High
Sep 17 17:00 19:00
Girls 7/8th Soccer @ Worthington Christian High School
Sep 17 18:00 19:00
Boys 7th Football vs Hilliard Memorial Middle School - 7th Football A
Sep 18 17:00 18:30
Girls 7th Volleyball @ Hilliard Heritage Middle School
Sep 18 17:00 18:00
Girls 7/8th Tennis @ The Wellington School
Sep 18 17:15 18:45
Girls 8th Volleyball @ Hilliard Heritage Middle School
Sep 18 18:00 19:00
Girls 7/8th Gymnastics @ Worthingway Middle School
Sep 18 18:00 20:00
Boys 8th Football vs Hilliard Memorial Middle School - 8th Football A
Sep 18 18:30 20:00
Girls 7/8th Tennis @ New Albany Middle School
Sep 19 17:00 17:30
Boys 7/8th Soccer @ The Wellington School
Sep 19 18:30 19:30
20
 
Boys 7/8th Cross Country vs Weaver Wildcat Invitational
Sep 21 9:30 12:30
Girls 7/8th Cross Country vs Weaver Wildcat Invitational
Sep 21 9:30 12:30
22
 
Girls 7th Volleyball vs Davis Middle School
Sep 23 17:00 18:00
Girls 7/8th Tennis vs Olentangy Shanahan Middle School
Sep 23 17:00 19:00
Boys 7/8th Soccer vs Hastings Middle School
Sep 23 17:00 18:15
Girls 8th Volleyball vs Davis Middle School
Sep 23 18:15 19:45
Girls 7/8th Soccer vs Hastings Middle School
Sep 23 18:30 21:30
Boys 7/8th Golf @ Hilliard Heritage Middle School
Sep 24 15:30 16:00
Boys 7/8th Cross Country vs Sells Middle School
Sep 24 17:00 18:00
Girls 7/8th Cross Country vs Sells Middle School
Sep 24 17:00 18:00
Boys 7th Football vs Dr. Henry Karrer Middle School
Sep 25 17:00 18:30
Girls 7/8th Tennis vs Dr. Henry Karrer Middle School
Sep 25 17:00 19:00
Girls 7th Volleyball @ Dr. Henry Karrer Middle School
Sep 25 17:00 18:15
Boys 7/8th Soccer @ Hilliard Heritage Middle School - Hilliard Heritag
Sep 25 17:00 18:00
Girls 7/8th Soccer @ Hilliard Heritage Middle School - Hilliard Heritag
Sep 25 18:15 19:15
Girls 8th Volleyball @ Dr. Henry Karrer Middle School
Sep 25 18:30 19:45
Girls 7/8th Tennis @ Jones Middle School
Sep 26 16:00 18:00
Boys 8th Football @ Dr. Henry Karrer Middle School
Sep 26 17:00 19:00
Girls 7/8th Gymnastics @ McCord Middle School
Sep 26 18:00 21:00
27
 
Canceled: Boys Varsity Cross Country @ Worthington Kilbourne High School
Sep 28 0:01
Canceled: Girls Varsity Cross Country @ Worthington Kilbourne High School
Sep 28 0:01
Boys Middle School Cross Country @ Midwest Meet of Champions
Sep 28 9:30 11:00
Girls Middle School Cross Country @ Midwest Meet of Champions
Sep 28 9:30 11:00
29
 
Girls 7th Volleyball vs Hilliard Memorial Middle School
Sep 30 17:00 18:00
Girls 7/8th Tennis vs Hilliard Heritage Middle School
Sep 30 17:00 19:00
Girls 8th Volleyball vs Hilliard Memorial Middle School
Sep 30 18:15 19:45
 
October 2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
Canceled: Coed 7/8th Cross Country @ Marysville Bunsold Middle School
Oct 1 17:00 18:30
Boys 7/8th Soccer vs Grandview Heights High School
Oct 1 17:00 18:15
Girls 7/8th Tennis @ Hastings Middle School
Oct 1 17:00 19:00
Girls 7/8th Soccer vs Grandview Heights High School
Oct 1 18:30 21:30
Girls 7/8th Tennis vs Hilliard Memorial Middle School
Oct 2 17:00 19:00
Boys 7th Football vs Sells Middle School
Oct 2 17:00 18:30
Girls 7th Volleyball @ Worthingway Middle School
Oct 2 17:00 18:15
Girls 8th Volleyball @ Worthingway Middle School
Oct 2 18:45 20:00
Girls 7/8th Tennis @ Olentangy Middle School Club Girls Tennis
Oct 3 16:30 19:00
Boys 8th Football @ Sells Middle School
Oct 3 17:00 19:00
Girls 8th Volleyball @ Dublin City Schools Annual Girls Volleyball Tourney (See Attached Bracket)
Oct 3 18:15 19:30
4
 
Girls 7th Volleyball @ Marysville Bunsold 7th Grade Volleyball Tournament (See Attached Bracket)
Oct 5 0:00 1:00
Boys 7/8th Cross Country @ Thomas Worthington High School
Oct 5 9:00 13:00
Girls 7/8th Cross Country @ Thomas Worthington High School
Oct 5 9:00 10:00
Girls 8th Volleyball @ Dublin City Schools Annual Girls Volleyball Tourney (See Attached Bracket)
Oct 5 10:30 13:15
Girls 7/8th Gymnastics vs Hilliard Heritage Middle School
Oct 5 12:00 15:00
6
 
Boys 8th Football vs Marysville Bunsold Middle School
Oct 7 17:00 18:30
Boys 7th Football @ Marysville Bunsold Middle School (See Important Attachment - 2 pages)
Oct 7 17:00 19:00
Girls Middle School Gymnastics @ Middle School Districts Gymnastics Meet
Oct 7 18:00 21:00
Girls Middle School Soccer @ Central Ohio Middle School Soccer Tournament (See Attached Brackets)
Oct 8 17:00 18:15
Boys Middle School Soccer @ Central Ohio Middle School Boys Soccer Tournament - WMS vs. MMS (See attached Bracket)
Oct 9 19:00 20:15
Girls Middle School Soccer @ Central Ohio Middle School Soccer Tournament (See Attached Brackets)
Oct 10 18:30 19:45
Boys Middle School Soccer @ Central Ohio MS Boys Soccer Tournament - WMS vs. Worthington Christian (See attached Bracket)
Oct 11 18:00 19:15
Girls Middle School Soccer @ Central Ohio MS Girls Soccer Trn - Champ Game/WMS vs. Jones (See Attached Brackets)
Oct 12 10:00 11:15
Boys Middle School Soccer @ Central OH MS Boys Soccer Trn - Champ Game/Contingent Upon Previous Win (See attached Bracket)
Oct 12 11:00 12:15
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
31
 
 
November 2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
Girls 7th Basketball @ Jackson Middle School (Scrimmage)
Nov 16 13:30 15:30
17
 
Girls 7th Basketball @ Gahanna East Middle School (Scrimmage)
Nov 18 17:30 18:30
Boys 7th Basketball vs Gahanna East Middle School
Nov 18 17:30 18:45
Girls 8th Basketball @ Gahanna East Middle School (Scrimmage)
Nov 18 18:30 19:45
Boys 8th Basketball vs Gahanna East Middle School
Nov 18 19:00 20:15
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
 
December 2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1
 
Girls 7th Basketball vs Lancaster Ewing Middle School
Dec 2 17:30 18:45
Boys 7/8th Basketball vs McCord Middle School
Dec 2 17:30 19:00
Girls 8th Basketball vs Lancaster Ewing Middle School
Dec 2 19:00 20:30
Girls 7th Basketball @ Brookpark Middle School
Dec 3 17:00 18:00
Boys 7th Basketball vs Brookpark Middle School
Dec 3 17:00 18:15
Girls 8th Basketball @ Brookpark Middle School
Dec 3 18:15 20:45
Boys 8th Basketball vs Brookpark Middle School
Dec 3 18:30 19:45
Boys 7/8th Wrestling vs McCord Middle School
Dec 4 17:00 19:00
Boys 7th Basketball vs Hastings Middle School
Dec 5 17:00 18:15
Girls 7th Basketball @ Hastings Middle School
Dec 5 17:00 18:00
Canceled: Boys 7th Basketball @ Tree Of Life Christian School
Dec 5 17:30 18:30
Girls 8th Basketball @ Hastings Middle School
Dec 5 18:15 19:15
Boys 8th Basketball vs Hastings Middle School
Dec 5 18:30 19:45
Canceled: Girls 7th Basketball @ Tree Of Life Christian School
Dec 5 19:00 20:00
6
 
Boys 7/8th Wrestling @ Centerburg High/Middle School
Dec 7 9:30 16:30
Canceled: Girls 7/8th Basketball vs Hilliard Memorial Middle School
Dec 7 10:00 11:15
Boys 7/8th Basketball vs Hilliard Memorial Middle School
Dec 7 10:00 11:30
8
 
Boys 7th Basketball @ Canal Winchester Middle School
Dec 9 17:00 18:15
Girls 7th Basketball vs Canal Winchester Middle School
Dec 9 17:00 18:15
Boys 7/8th Basketball vs McCord Middle School
Dec 9 17:30 19:00
Boys 8th Basketball @ Canal Winchester Middle School
Dec 9 18:30 19:45
Girls 8th Basketball vs Canal Winchester Middle School
Dec 9 18:30 20:00
Boys 7th Basketball vs Pleasant View Middle School
Dec 10 17:30 18:45
Girls 8th Basketball @ Pleasant View Middle School
Dec 10 17:30 18:45
Boys 8th Basketball vs Pleasant View Middle School
Dec 10 18:45 20:00
Girls 7th Basketball @ Pleasant View Middle School
Dec 10 18:45 20:00
Boys 7/8th Wrestling @ Wrestling Quad
Dec 11 17:00 19:00
Girls 7/8th Basketball @ Hilliard Heritage Middle School
Dec 11 17:00 18:15
Boys 7/8th Basketball @ Hilliard Heritage Middle School
Dec 11 18:15 19:30
Girls 8th Basketball @ Jones Middle School
Dec 12 17:00 18:00
Boys 7th Basketball vs Jones Middle School
Dec 12 17:00 18:15
Boys 8th Basketball @ Jones Middle School
Dec 12 18:30 19:30
Girls 7th Basketball vs Jones Middle School
Dec 12 18:30 19:45
13
 
Boys 7/8th Wrestling vs Ken Ash Duals - Wrestling Tournament
Dec 14 9:00 16:00
15
 
16
 
Girls 7th Basketball vs Kilbourne Middle School
Dec 17 17:00 18:15
Boys 7th Basketball @ Kilbourne Middle School
Dec 17 17:00 18:00
Girls 7/8th Basketball @ Delaware Christian School
Dec 17 17:30 18:30
Boys 8th Basketball @ Kilbourne Middle School
Dec 17 18:15 19:15
Girls 8th Basketball vs Kilbourne Middle School
Dec 17 18:30 20:00
Boys 7/8th Wrestling @ Dublin Grizzell Middle School
Dec 18 17:00 18:30
Girls 7/8th Basketball @ Marysville Bunsold Middle School
Dec 18 17:00 18:30
Boys 7/8th Basketball @ Marysville Bunsold Middle School
Dec 18 18:30 20:00
Boys 7th Basketball vs Jackson Middle School
Dec 19 17:00 18:15
Girls 7th Basketball @ Jackson Middle School
Dec 19 17:15 18:30
Girls 8th Basketball @ Jackson Middle School
Dec 19 18:30 19:45
Boys 8th Basketball vs Jackson Middle School
Dec 19 18:30 19:45
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
Boys 7/8th Basketball vs Hilliard Heritage Middle School
Dec 27 9:30 10:45
Boys 7th Basketball vs Hilliard Heritage Middle School
Dec 27 10:45 11:45
Boys 8th Basketball vs Hilliard Heritage Middle School
Dec 27 12:00 13:15
28
 
29
 
30
 
31
 
 
January 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
Girls 7/8th Basketball vs Marysville Bunsold Middle School
Jan 6 17:30 18:45
Boys 7/8th Basketball vs Marysville Bunsold Middle School
Jan 6 19:00 20:30
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
31
 
 
February 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
 
March 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
31
 
 
April 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
 
May 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
31
 
June 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
 
July 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
31
 
 
August 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
31
 
 
September 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
 
October 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
31