Month View


Davidson High School

calendar.ics?t2=Z8UR2Woh2CxFPSOEDcELT48l7Tk4a093qHXRtvOnWpURGvyRzZz83Nmkojktd-eVKeJQ7yjALRw4zPOeWLiPvuP4eBrRiWdo_Ds3SaasadlyL5u-9fjWkm7Xt8bKaR8BICtOd9q1TBnvptQ-uYPGLb_KmygGtS3hf28lPOxNn7_LmxkVHPb3y5MmuVWWpFoc Add to google calendar
 
October 2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
Boys Freshman Football @ Marysville High School
Oct 24 18:00 19:30
Boys Varsity Football vs Marysville High School (Senior Night)
Oct 25 19:00 22:00
Boys JV Football @ Marysville High School
Oct 26 10:00 12:00
Girls Varsity Cross Country @ Regionals
Oct 26 12:30 14:30
Boys Varsity Cross Country @ Regionals
Oct 26 15:00 17:00
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
31
 
 

Weaver Middle School

calendar.ics?t2=L8usPHPZ1_uvLMJ0j-L-zQxPOjCXS0HxT1HI2dbXMknTTTCan9Socni-xyhSVg6zPJm3qN83EbJu0Qv5B3C0Fx5_5ZCj6tvwpbyjoh-M8gROwsSxMg1HP7yv4B4RRk1sbkGH4uXBXm_ANm7eETb3W0qTrHdfY4l9DcDVNXgB-Ek Add to google calendar
 
October 2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
Canceled: Coed 7/8th Cross Country @ Marysville Bunsold Middle School
Oct 1 17:00 18:30
Boys 7/8th Soccer vs Grandview Heights High School
Oct 1 17:00 18:15
Girls 7/8th Tennis @ Hastings Middle School
Oct 1 17:00 19:00
Girls 7/8th Soccer vs Grandview Heights High School
Oct 1 18:30 21:30
Girls 7/8th Tennis vs Hilliard Memorial Middle School
Oct 2 17:00 19:00
Boys 7th Football vs Sells Middle School
Oct 2 17:00 18:30
Girls 7th Volleyball @ Worthingway Middle School
Oct 2 17:00 18:15
Girls 8th Volleyball @ Worthingway Middle School
Oct 2 18:45 20:00
Girls 7/8th Tennis @ Olentangy Middle School Club Girls Tennis
Oct 3 16:30 19:00
Boys 8th Football @ Sells Middle School
Oct 3 17:00 19:00
Girls 8th Volleyball @ Dublin City Schools Annual Girls Volleyball Tourney (See Attached Bracket)
Oct 3 18:15 19:30
4
 
Girls 7th Volleyball @ Marysville Bunsold 7th Grade Volleyball Tournament (See Attached Bracket)
Oct 5 0:00 1:00
Boys 7/8th Cross Country @ Thomas Worthington High School
Oct 5 9:00 13:00
Girls 7/8th Cross Country @ Thomas Worthington High School
Oct 5 9:00 10:00
Girls 8th Volleyball @ Dublin City Schools Annual Girls Volleyball Tourney (See Attached Bracket)
Oct 5 10:30 13:15
Girls 7/8th Gymnastics vs Hilliard Heritage Middle School
Oct 5 12:00 15:00
6
 
Boys 8th Football vs Marysville Bunsold Middle School
Oct 7 17:00 18:30
Boys 7th Football @ Marysville Bunsold Middle School (See Important Attachment - 2 pages)
Oct 7 17:00 19:00
Girls Middle School Gymnastics @ Middle School Districts Gymnastics Meet
Oct 7 18:00 21:00
Girls Middle School Soccer @ Central Ohio Middle School Soccer Tournament (See Attached Brackets)
Oct 8 17:00 18:15
Boys Middle School Soccer @ Central Ohio Middle School Boys Soccer Tournament - WMS vs. MMS (See attached Bracket)
Oct 9 19:00 20:15
Girls Middle School Soccer @ Central Ohio Middle School Soccer Tournament (See Attached Brackets)
Oct 10 18:30 19:45
Boys Middle School Soccer @ Central Ohio MS Boys Soccer Tournament - WMS vs. Worthington Christian (See attached Bracket)
Oct 11 18:00 19:15
Girls Middle School Soccer @ Central Ohio MS Girls Soccer Trn - Champ Game/WMS vs. Jones (See Attached Brackets)
Oct 12 10:00 11:15
Boys Middle School Soccer @ Central OH MS Boys Soccer Trn - Champ Game/Contingent Upon Previous Win (See attached Bracket)
Oct 12 11:00 12:15
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
31