Month View


Davidson High School

calendar.ics?t2=Z8UR2Woh2CxFPSOEDcELT48l7Tk4a093qHXRtvOnWpURGvyRzZz83Nmkojktd-eVKeJQ7yjALRw4zPOeWLiPvuP4eBrRiWdo_Ds3SaasadlyL5u-9fjWkm7Xt8bKaR8BICtOd9q1TBnvptQ-uYPGLb_KmygGtS3hf28lPOxNn7_LmxkVHPb3y5MmuVWWpFoc Add to google calendar
 
December 2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
Boys Freshman Basketball @ Worthington Kilbourne High School
Dec 16 16:30 17:45
Boys JV Basketball @ Worthington Kilbourne High School
Dec 16 18:00 19:15
Boys Varsity Basketball @ Worthington Kilbourne High School
Dec 16 19:30 21:00
Girls JV Basketball vs Hilliard Bradley High School
Dec 17 18:00 19:15
Girls Varsity Basketball vs Hilliard Bradley High School
Dec 17 19:30 21:30
Canceled: Boys Varsity Bowling @ Hilliard Bradley High School
Dec 18 16:00 18:00
Canceled: Girls Varsity Bowling @ Hilliard Bradley High School
Dec 18 16:00 18:00
Girls Freshman Basketball vs Worthington Kilbourne High School
Dec 18 16:15 17:30
Boys JV Wrestling @ Dublin Coffman High School
Dec 18 18:00 20:00
19
 
Boys Varsity, JV Bowling @ Worthington Kilbourne High School
Dec 20 16:00 18:00
Girls Varsity, JV Bowling @ Worthington Kilbourne High School
Dec 20 16:00 18:00
Boys Freshman Basketball @ Central Crossing High School
Dec 20 16:30 18:00
Girls JV Basketball vs Central Crossing High School
Dec 20 17:00 18:15
Boys JV Wrestling @ New Albany JV Invitational
Dec 20 17:45 19:45
Boys JV Basketball @ Central Crossing High School
Dec 20 18:00 19:30
Girls Varsity Basketball vs Central Crossing High School
Dec 20 18:30 20:30
Boys Varsity Basketball @ Central Crossing High School
Dec 20 19:30 21:30
Boys Freshman Basketball vs Bishop Watterson High School
Dec 21 15:00 16:15
Boys JV Basketball vs Bishop Watterson High School
Dec 21 16:30 17:45
Boys Varsity Basketball vs Bishop Watterson High School
Dec 21 18:00 19:30
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
Boys Varsity Wrestling @ 49th Harding Wrestling Classic (Day 1 of 2)
Dec 27 11:00 19:00
Boys Freshman Basketball vs Hilliard Darby High School
Dec 27 14:00 15:15
Boys JV Basketball vs Hilliard Darby High School
Dec 27 15:30 16:45
Boys Varsity Basketball vs Hilliard Darby High School
Dec 27 17:00 19:00
Girls Varsity Basketball @ Lady Viking Classic (HDvHS vs. Mt. Lebanon Sr. H.S. - Day 1 of 2)
Dec 27 18:00 19:30
Boys Varsity Wrestling @ 49th Harding Wrestling Classic (Day 2 of 2)
Dec 28 11:00 19:00
Girls Varsity Basketball @ Lady Viking Classic (HDvHS vs. Blackhawk - Day 2 of 2)
Dec 28 12:00 13:30
Boys Varsity Swimming @ Dublin Coffman High School
Dec 28 16:30 19:30
Girls Varsity Swimming @ Dublin Coffman High School
Dec 28 16:30 19:30
29
 
30
 
31
 
 
January 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1
 
2
 
Boys Freshman Basketball vs Westland High School
Jan 3 16:30 17:45
Boys JV Basketball vs Westland High School
Jan 3 18:00 19:15
Boys Varsity Basketball vs Westland High School
Jan 3 19:30 21:00
Boys JV Wrestling @ Pleasant High School
Jan 4 10:00 17:00
Boys Freshman Basketball vs Lancaster High School (Rescheduled from 12/10/19)
Jan 4 11:00 12:15
5
 
Boys Varsity Bowling @ Hilliard Darby High School
Jan 6 16:00 18:00
Girls Varsity Bowling @ Hilliard Darby High School
Jan 6 16:00 18:00
Boys Freshman Basketball @ Olentangy Orange High School
Jan 7 16:30 17:30
Canceled: Girls Freshman Basketball vs Olentangy Orange High School
Jan 7 16:30 17:45
Girls JV Basketball vs Olentangy Orange High School
Jan 7 18:00 19:15
Boys JV Basketball @ Olentangy Orange High School
Jan 7 18:00 19:00
Girls Varsity Gymnastics @ Hilliard Darby High School
Jan 7 18:30 20:30
Girls Varsity Basketball vs Olentangy Orange High School
Jan 7 19:30 21:30
Boys Varsity Basketball @ Olentangy Orange High School
Jan 7 19:30 20:30
Boys Varsity Swimming @ Worthington Kilbourne High School
Jan 8 16:00 18:30
Girls Varsity Swimming @ Worthington Kilbourne High School
Jan 8 16:00 18:30
Boys Varsity Bowling vs Pickerington High School North
Jan 8 16:00 18:30
Girls Varsity Bowling vs Pickerington High School North
Jan 8 16:00 18:30
Girls Freshman Basketball vs Canal Winchester High School
Jan 8 16:15 17:30
Boys JV Wrestling @ Upper Arlington High School
Jan 9 18:00 19:00
Boys Varsity Wrestling @ Upper Arlington High School
Jan 9 19:00 20:30
Boys Varsity Swimming @ Delaware Hayes High School
Jan 9 19:00 21:00
Girls Varsity Swimming @ Delaware Hayes High School
Jan 9 19:00 21:00
Boys Varsity Bowling @ Reynoldsburg Raiders
Jan 10 16:00 19:00
Girls Varsity Bowling @ Reynoldsburg Raiders
Jan 10 16:00 19:00
Boys Freshman Basketball @ Marysville High School
Jan 10 16:30 17:30
Girls Freshman Basketball vs Marysville High School
Jan 10 16:30 17:45
Boys Varsity Swimming @ Delaware Hayes High School
Jan 10 17:00 20:00
Girls Varsity Swimming @ Delaware Hayes High School
Jan 10 17:00 20:00
Boys JV Wrestling @ JV Quad
Jan 10 17:00 18:30
Girls JV Basketball vs Marysville High School
Jan 10 18:00 19:15
Boys JV Basketball @ Marysville High School
Jan 10 18:00 19:00
Girls Varsity Basketball vs Marysville High School
Jan 10 19:30 21:30
Boys Varsity Basketball @ Marysville High School
Jan 10 19:30 21:00
Boys Varsity Wrestling @ Hilliard Bradley High School
Jan 11 9:00 21:00
Girls Varsity Gymnastics @ Dublin Jerome High School
Jan 11 10:00 16:00
Boys Freshman Basketball @ Westerville Central High School
Jan 11 16:00 17:15
Boys Varsity Swimming @ Hilliard Darby High School
Jan 11 17:00 19:00
Girls Varsity Swimming @ Hilliard Darby High School
Jan 11 17:00 19:00
Boys JV Basketball @ Westerville Central High School
Jan 11 17:30 18:30
Boys Varsity Basketball @ Westerville Central High School
Jan 11 19:00 20:00
12
 
13
 
Boys Varsity Bowling @ Gahanna Lincoln High School
Jan 14 16:00 18:00
Girls Varsity Bowling @ Gahanna Lincoln High School
Jan 14 16:00 18:00
Girls Freshman Basketball vs Westerville South High School
Jan 14 16:30 17:45
Girls JV Basketball vs Westerville South High School
Jan 14 18:00 19:15
Boys Varsity Swimming @ Marysville High School
Jan 14 18:30 20:30
Girls Varsity Swimming @ Marysville High School
Jan 14 18:30 20:00
Girls Varsity Basketball vs Westerville South High School
Jan 14 19:30 21:30
Girls Varsity Gymnastics @ Thomas Worthington High School
Jan 15 18:00 20:30
Girls JV Basketball @ Westland High School
Jan 16 18:00 19:00
Boys Varsity Wrestling vs Westland High School
Jan 16 18:00 20:00
Boys JV Wrestling vs Westland High School
Jan 16 18:00 20:00
Girls Varsity Basketball @ Westland High School
Jan 16 19:30 21:30
Boys Varsity Bowling @ Thomas Worthington High School
Jan 17 16:00 19:00
Girls Varsity Bowling @ Thomas Worthington High School
Jan 17 16:00 17:00
Boys Freshman Basketball @ Dublin Coffman High School
Jan 17 16:30 18:00
Girls Freshman Basketball vs Dublin Coffman High School
Jan 17 16:30 17:45
Girls JV Basketball vs Dublin Coffman High School
Jan 17 18:00 19:15
Boys JV Basketball @ Dublin Coffman High School
Jan 17 18:00 19:30
Girls Varsity Basketball vs Dublin Coffman High School
Jan 17 19:30 21:30
Boys Varsity Basketball @ Dublin Coffman High School
Jan 17 19:30 22:00
Boys Varsity Wrestling @ Teays Valley High School
Jan 18 9:30 10:00
Girls JV Basketball @ Hilliard Darby High School
Jan 18 14:00 15:30
Girls Varsity Basketball @ Hilliard Darby High School
Jan 18 15:30 17:00
19
 
Girls Varsity Gymnastics @ Olentangy High School
Jan 20 18:00 20:00
Boys Varsity Bowling vs Pickerington High School Central
Jan 21 16:00 18:30
Girls Varsity Bowling vs Pickerington High School Central
Jan 21 16:00 18:30
Boys Freshman Basketball @ Olentangy Liberty High School
Jan 21 16:30 17:45
Girls Freshman Basketball vs Olentangy Liberty High School
Jan 21 16:30 17:45
Boys JV Basketball @ Olentangy Liberty High School
Jan 21 18:00 19:15
Girls JV Basketball vs Olentangy Liberty High School
Jan 21 18:00 19:15
Boys Varsity Basketball @ Olentangy Liberty High School
Jan 21 19:30 21:00
Girls Varsity Basketball vs Olentangy Liberty High School
Jan 21 19:30 21:30
22
 
Boys Varsity Bowling vs Groveport Madison High School
Jan 23 16:00 18:30
Girls Varsity Bowling vs Groveport Madison Sr High School
Jan 23 16:00 18:30
Boys JV Wrestling vs Central Crossing High School
Jan 23 18:00 20:00
Boys Varsity Wrestling vs Central Crossing High School
Jan 23 18:00 20:00
Girls Freshman Basketball @ Upper Arlington High School
Jan 24 16:30 17:45
Boys Freshman Basketball vs Upper Arlington High School
Jan 24 16:30 17:45
Boys JV Wrestling @ Hilliard Bradley High School
Jan 24 16:30 18:30
Girls JV Basketball @ Upper Arlington High School
Jan 24 18:00 19:15
Boys JV Basketball vs Upper Arlington High School
Jan 24 18:00 19:15
Girls Varsity Basketball @ Upper Arlington High School
Jan 24 19:30 21:00
Boys Varsity Basketball vs Upper Arlington High School
Jan 24 19:30 21:00
Boys Varsity Wrestling vs Moeller High School
Jan 25 11:00 14:00
26
 
Girls Freshman Basketball vs Thomas Worthington High School
Jan 27 16:15 17:30
Boys Varsity Bowling vs Dublin Scioto Irish
Jan 28 16:00 19:00
Girls Varsity Bowling vs Dublin Scioto Irish
Jan 28 16:00 19:00
Boys Freshman Basketball @ Springfield High School(SW District)
Jan 28 16:30 18:00
Canceled: Girls Freshman Basketball
Jan 28 16:30 17:45
Girls JV Basketball vs Dublin Scioto High School
Jan 28 18:00 19:15
Boys JV Basketball @ Springfield High School(SW District)
Jan 28 18:00 19:30
Girls Varsity Basketball vs Dublin Scioto High School
Jan 28 19:30 21:30
Boys Varsity Basketball @ Springfield High School(SW District)
Jan 28 19:30 21:00
Boys Varsity Bowling @ Whitehall-Yearling Rams
Jan 29 16:00 19:00
Girls Varsity Bowling @ Whitehall-Yearling Rams
Jan 29 16:00 19:00
Girls Varsity Gymnastics @ Marysville High School
Jan 29 18:30 20:30
Boys Varsity Bowling vs Marysville High School
Jan 30 16:00 18:30
Girls Varsity Bowling vs Marysville High School
Jan 30 16:00 18:30
Boys JV Wrestling @ Marysville High School
Jan 30 19:00 20:30
Boys Varsity Wrestling @ Marysville High School
Jan 30 19:00 20:30
Boys Freshman Basketball vs Central Crossing High School
Jan 31 16:30 17:45
Boys JV Basketball vs Central Crossing High School
Jan 31 18:00 19:15
Girls JV Basketball @ Central Crossing High School
Jan 31 18:00 19:30
Boys Varsity Basketball vs Central Crossing High School
Jan 31 19:30 21:00
Girls Varsity Basketball @ Central Crossing High School
Jan 31 19:30 21:00
 
February 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
Boys Varsity Wrestling @ Delaware Hayes High School
Feb 1 9:00 20:00
Boys Varsity Swimming @ Upper Arlington High School
Feb 1 11:00 14:00
2
 
Girls Varsity Gymnastics @ Hilliard Darby High School
Feb 3 18:30 20:30
Girls Freshman Basketball @ Olentangy High School
Feb 4 16:30 17:45
Boys Freshman Basketball vs Olentangy High School
Feb 4 16:30 17:45
Girls JV Basketball @ Olentangy High School
Feb 4 18:00 19:15
Boys JV Basketball vs Olentangy High School
Feb 4 18:00 19:15
Girls Varsity Basketball @ Olentangy High School
Feb 4 19:30 21:00
Boys Varsity Basketball vs Olentangy High School
Feb 4 19:30 21:30
5
 
6
 
Boys Freshman Basketball @ Westland High School
Feb 7 16:30 17:30
Boys JV Basketball @ Westland High School
Feb 7 18:00 19:00
Girls JV Basketball vs Westland High School
Feb 7 18:00 19:15
Boys Varsity Basketball @ Westland High School
Feb 7 19:30 21:30
Girls Varsity Basketball vs Westland High School
Feb 7 19:30 21:30
Boys Freshman Wrestling @ Dublin Scioto High School
Feb 8 9:00 18:00
Boys Freshman Basketball vs Hilliard Bradley High School
Feb 8 15:00 16:15
Boys JV Basketball vs Hilliard Bradley High School
Feb 8 16:30 17:45
Boys Varsity Basketball vs Hilliard Bradley High School
Feb 8 18:00 19:30
9
 
10
 
Boys Freshman Basketball vs Walnut Ridge High School
Feb 11 16:30 17:45
Boys JV Basketball vs Walnut Ridge High School - JV
Feb 11 18:00 19:15
Girls Varsity Gymnastics @ Hilliard Darby High School
Feb 11 18:30 20:30
Boys Varsity Basketball vs Walnut Ridge High School
Feb 11 19:30 21:00
12
 
Boys JV Wrestling vs Dublin Coffman High School
Feb 13 18:00 20:00
Boys Varsity Wrestling vs Dublin Coffman High School
Feb 13 18:00 20:00
Boys Freshman Basketball vs Marysville High School
Feb 14 16:30 17:45
Boys JV Basketball vs Marysville High School
Feb 14 18:00 19:15
Boys Varsity Basketball vs Marysville High School
Feb 14 19:30 21:00
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
Boys JV Wrestling @ Westerville North High School
Feb 22 9:00 16:00
Boys Varsity Wrestling
Feb 22 10:00 18:00
Girls Varsity Wrestling
Feb 23 10:00 18:00
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
 
March 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
Girls JV Lacrosse vs Olentangy Orange High School
Mar 10 17:30
Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs Olentangy Orange High School
Mar 10 19:00 21:00
11
 
Girls JV Lacrosse vs Dublin Scioto High School
Mar 12 17:30
Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs Dublin Scioto High School
Mar 12 19:00 21:00
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
Girls JV Softball vs Olentangy Liberty High School
Mar 18 17:15 19:15
Girls Varsity Softball vs Olentangy Liberty High School
Mar 18 17:15 19:15
Girls JV Softball vs Olentangy High School
Mar 19 17:15 19:15
Girls Varsity Softball vs Olentangy High School
Mar 19 17:15 19:15
Boys Freshman Volleyball @ Worthington Kilbourne High School
Mar 20 17:30 18:30
Boys JV Volleyball @ Worthington Kilbourne High School
Mar 20 17:30 18:30
Boys Varsity Volleyball @ Worthington Kilbourne High School
Mar 20 19:00 20:30
21
 
22
 
Boys JV Baseball vs Bexley Middle and High School
Mar 23 17:00 19:00
Boys Varsity Baseball @ Bexley Middle and High School
Mar 23 17:15 19:15
Boys Freshman Baseball @ Hilliard Darby High School
Mar 24 13:00 15:00
Boys JV Baseball @ Hilliard Darby High School - JV A
Mar 24 13:00 15:00
Boys Varsity Baseball vs Hilliard Darby High School
Mar 24 13:00 16:00
Boys JV Baseball @ Olentangy High School
Mar 25 16:30 18:30
Boys Varsity Baseball @ Olentangy High School
Mar 25 16:30 18:30
Boys Freshman Baseball vs Olentangy High School
Mar 25 16:30 18:00
Girls Varsity Softball vs Highland High/Middle School-Marengo
Mar 25 17:15 19:15
Boys Freshman Baseball vs New Albany High School
Mar 26 17:00 19:00
Girls JV Softball @ Groveport Madison Sr High School
Mar 26 17:15 18:45
Girls Varsity Softball @ Groveport Madison Sr High School
Mar 26 17:15 18:45
Boys JV Volleyball @ Olentangy Liberty High School - JVA
Mar 26 17:30 18:45
Boys Varsity Volleyball @ Olentangy Liberty High School
Mar 26 19:00 21:00
Boys JV Lacrosse
Mar 27 17:15 18:45
Boys Varsity Lacrosse
Mar 27 19:00 21:00
28
 
29
 
Boys Freshman Baseball @ Hilliard Bradley High School
Mar 30 17:00 19:00
Boys JV Baseball @ Hilliard Bradley High School
Mar 30 17:00 19:00
Boys Varsity Baseball vs Hilliard Bradley High School
Mar 30 17:00 20:00
Girls JV Softball @ Mount Vernon High School / Middle School - Junior
Mar 30 17:15 17:45
Girls JV Softball @ Thomas Worthington High School
Mar 31 17:15 19:15
Girls Varsity Softball @ Thomas Worthington High School
Mar 31 17:15 18:45
Girls JV Lacrosse vs Whetstone High School
Mar 31 17:30 18:45
Boys JV Volleyball @ New Albany High School
Mar 31 17:30 18:00
 

Weaver Middle School

calendar.ics?t2=L8usPHPZ1_uvLMJ0j-L-zQxPOjCXS0HxT1HI2dbXMknTTTCan9Socni-xyhSVg6zPJm3qN83EbJu0Qv5B3C0Fx5_5ZCj6tvwpbyjoh-M8gROwsSxMg1HP7yv4B4RRk1sbkGH4uXBXm_ANm7eETb3W0qTrHdfY4l9DcDVNXgB-Ek Add to google calendar
 
December 2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1
 
Girls 7th Basketball vs Lancaster Ewing Middle School
Dec 2 17:30 18:45
Boys 7/8th Basketball vs McCord Middle School
Dec 2 17:30 19:00
Girls 8th Basketball vs Lancaster Ewing Middle School
Dec 2 19:00 20:30
Girls 7th Basketball @ Brookpark Middle School
Dec 3 17:00 18:00
Boys 7th Basketball vs Brookpark Middle School
Dec 3 17:00 18:15
Girls 8th Basketball @ Brookpark Middle School
Dec 3 18:15 20:45
Boys 8th Basketball vs Brookpark Middle School
Dec 3 18:30 19:45
Boys 7/8th Wrestling vs McCord Middle School
Dec 4 17:00 19:00
Boys 7th Basketball vs Hastings Middle School
Dec 5 17:00 18:15
Girls 7th Basketball @ Hastings Middle School
Dec 5 17:00 18:00
Canceled: Boys 7th Basketball @ Tree Of Life Christian School
Dec 5 17:30 18:30
Girls 8th Basketball @ Hastings Middle School
Dec 5 18:15 19:15
Boys 8th Basketball vs Hastings Middle School
Dec 5 18:30 19:45
Canceled: Girls 7th Basketball @ Tree Of Life Christian School
Dec 5 19:00 20:00
6
 
Boys 7/8th Wrestling @ Centerburg High/Middle School
Dec 7 9:30 16:30
Canceled: Girls 7/8th Basketball vs Hilliard Memorial Middle School
Dec 7 10:00 11:15
Boys 7/8th Basketball vs Hilliard Memorial Middle School
Dec 7 10:00 11:30
8
 
Boys 7th Basketball @ Canal Winchester Middle School
Dec 9 17:00 18:15
Girls 7th Basketball vs Canal Winchester Middle School
Dec 9 17:00 18:15
Boys 7/8th Basketball vs McCord Middle School
Dec 9 17:30 19:00
Boys 8th Basketball @ Canal Winchester Middle School
Dec 9 18:30 19:45
Girls 8th Basketball vs Canal Winchester Middle School
Dec 9 18:30 20:00
Boys 7th Basketball vs Pleasant View Middle School
Dec 10 17:30 18:45
Girls 8th Basketball @ Pleasant View Middle School
Dec 10 17:30 18:45
Boys 8th Basketball vs Pleasant View Middle School
Dec 10 18:45 20:00
Girls 7th Basketball @ Pleasant View Middle School
Dec 10 18:45 20:00
Boys 7/8th Wrestling @ Wrestling Quad
Dec 11 17:00 19:00
Girls 7/8th Basketball @ Hilliard Heritage Middle School
Dec 11 17:00 18:15
Boys 7/8th Basketball @ Hilliard Heritage Middle School
Dec 11 18:15 19:30
Girls 8th Basketball @ Jones Middle School
Dec 12 17:00 18:00
Boys 7th Basketball vs Jones Middle School
Dec 12 17:00 18:15
Boys 8th Basketball @ Jones Middle School
Dec 12 18:30 19:30
Girls 7th Basketball vs Jones Middle School
Dec 12 18:30 19:45
13
 
Boys 7/8th Wrestling vs Ken Ash Duals - Wrestling Tournament
Dec 14 9:00 16:00
15
 
16
 
Girls 7th Basketball vs Kilbourne Middle School
Dec 17 17:00 18:15
Boys 7th Basketball @ Kilbourne Middle School
Dec 17 17:00 18:00
Girls 7/8th Basketball @ Delaware Christian School
Dec 17 17:30 18:30
Boys 8th Basketball @ Kilbourne Middle School
Dec 17 18:15 19:15
Girls 8th Basketball vs Kilbourne Middle School
Dec 17 18:30 20:00
Boys 7/8th Wrestling @ Dublin Grizzell Middle School
Dec 18 17:00 18:30
Girls 7/8th Basketball @ Marysville Bunsold Middle School
Dec 18 17:00 18:30
Boys 7/8th Basketball @ Marysville Bunsold Middle School
Dec 18 18:30 20:00
Boys 7th Basketball vs Jackson Middle School
Dec 19 17:00 18:15
Girls 7th Basketball @ Jackson Middle School
Dec 19 17:15 18:30
Girls 8th Basketball @ Jackson Middle School
Dec 19 18:30 19:45
Boys 8th Basketball vs Jackson Middle School
Dec 19 18:30 19:45
20
 
Boys 7/8th Basketball @ Worthington McCord Wolves
Dec 21 12:10 13:30
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
Boys 7/8th Basketball vs Hilliard Heritage Middle School
Dec 27 9:30 10:45
Boys 7th Basketball vs Hilliard Heritage Middle School
Dec 27 10:45 11:45
Boys 8th Basketball vs Hilliard Heritage Middle School
Dec 27 12:00 13:15
28
 
29
 
30
 
31
 
 
January 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
Girls 7/8th Basketball vs Marysville Bunsold Middle School
Jan 6 17:30 18:45
Boys 7/8th Basketball vs Marysville Bunsold Middle School
Jan 6 19:00 20:30
Girls 7th Basketball vs Marysville Bunsold Middle School
Jan 7 17:00 18:15
Boys 7th Basketball @ Marysville Bunsold Middle School
Jan 7 17:00 18:30
Girls 8th Basketball vs Marysville Bunsold Middle School
Jan 7 18:30 20:00
Boys 8th Basketball @ Marysville Bunsold Middle School
Jan 7 18:30 20:00
Boys 7/8th Wrestling @ Hilliard Memorial Middle School - A-team
Jan 8 17:00 19:15
Boys 7th Basketball vs Dublin Grizzell Middle School
Jan 9 17:00 18:15
Girls 7th Basketball @ Dublin Grizzell Middle School
Jan 9 17:00 18:30
Boys 8th Basketball vs Dublin Grizzell Middle School
Jan 9 18:30 19:45
Girls 8th Basketball @ Dublin Grizzell Middle School
Jan 9 18:30 19:30
10
 
Boys 7/8th Wrestling @ Porter Memorial Wrestling Invitational
Jan 11 9:00 13:00
Boys 7/8th Basketball @ Worthington McCord Wolves
Jan 11 12:10 13:30
12
 
Boys 7/8th Basketball @ Hilliard Memorial Middle School
Jan 13 17:00 18:15
Girls 7/8th Basketball @ Hilliard Heritage Middle School
Jan 13 17:00 18:30
Boys 7th Basketball @ Sells Middle School
Jan 14 17:00 18:00
Girls 7th Basketball vs Sells Middle School
Jan 14 17:00 18:15
Boys 8th Basketball @ Sells Middle School
Jan 14 18:15 19:15
Girls 8th Basketball vs Sells Middle School
Jan 14 18:30 20:00
Boys 7/8th Wrestling vs Dr. Henry Karrer Middle School
Jan 15 17:00 19:00
16
 
17
 
Boys 7/8th Wrestling vs Weaver Wildcat B Wrestling Invitational
Jan 18 9:00 15:00
Girls 7/8th Basketball @ Hilliard Heritage Middle School
Jan 18 10:00 11:15
Girls 7th Basketball @ Hilliard Heritage Middle School
Jan 18 11:15 12:30
Girls 8th Basketball @ Hilliard Heritage Middle School
Jan 18 12:30 13:45
19
 
20
 
Boys 7th Basketball vs Davis Middle School
Jan 21 17:00 18:15
Girls 7th Basketball @ Davis Middle School
Jan 21 17:00 18:15
Boys 8th Basketball vs Davis Middle School
Jan 21 18:30 19:45
Girls 8th Basketball @ Davis Middle School
Jan 21 18:30 19:45
Boys 7/8th Wrestling vs Sells Middle School - 7/8th MS
Jan 22 17:00 19:00
Girls 7th Basketball vs Dr. Henry Karrer Middle School
Jan 23 17:00 18:15
Boys 7th Basketball @ Dr. Henry Karrer Middle School
Jan 23 17:00 18:30
Girls 7/8th Basketball vs Delaware Christian School
Jan 23 17:30 18:45
Girls 8th Basketball vs Dr. Henry Karrer Middle School
Jan 23 18:30 20:00
Boys 8th Basketball @ Dr. Henry Karrer Middle School
Jan 23 18:30 20:00
Coed 7/8th Wrestling @ Davis Middle School
Jan 24 18:00 22:00
Girls 7/8th Basketball vs The Wellington School
Jan 25 10:00 11:15
Boys 7/8th Basketball vs The Wellington School
Jan 25 11:15 12:45
Boys 7/8th Wrestling @ Davis Middle School
Jan 25 17:00 18:45
26
 
Girls 7/8th Basketball vs Marysville Bunsold Middle School
Jan 27 17:30 18:45
Boys 7th Basketball vs Hilliard Memorial Middle School
Jan 28 17:00 18:15
Girls 7th Basketball @ Hilliard Memorial Middle School
Jan 28 17:00 18:15
Boys 8th Basketball vs Hilliard Memorial Middle School
Jan 28 18:30 19:45
Girls 8th Basketball @ Hilliard Memorial Middle School
Jan 28 18:30 19:45
Boys 7/8th Wrestling @ Marysville Bunsold Middle School
Jan 29 17:00 19:00
Girls 7th Basketball vs Worthingway Middle School
Jan 30 17:00 18:15
Boys 7th Basketball @ Worthingway Middle School
Jan 30 17:00 18:15
Canceled: Boys 7/8th Basketball vs Tree Of Life Christian School
Jan 30 17:30 18:45
Girls 8th Basketball vs Worthingway Middle School
Jan 30 18:30 20:00
Boys 8th Basketball @ Worthingway Middle School
Jan 30 18:30 19:45
Canceled: Girls 7/8th Basketball vs Tree Of Life Christian School
Jan 30 19:00 20:15
Girls 7/8th Basketball @ Delaware Christian School
Jan 31 17:00 18:00
 
February 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
Boys 7/8th Wrestling @ Pickerington Ridgeview Junior High School
Feb 1 9:30 11:30
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
 
March 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
Girls 8th Lacrosse vs Jones Middle School
Mar 30 17:00 18:30
Girls 7th Lacrosse vs Jones Middle School
Mar 30 18:15 19:45
31