Month View


Davidson High School

calendar.ics?t2=Z8UR2Woh2CxFPSOEDcELT48l7Tk4a093qHXRtvOnWpURGvyRzZz83Nmkojktd-eVKeJQ7yjALRw4zPOeWLiPvuP4eBrRiWdo_Ds3SaasadlyL5u-9fjWkm7Xt8bKaR8BICtOd9q1TBnvptQ-uYPGLb_KmygGtS3hf28lPOxNn7_LmxkVHPb3y5MmuVWWpFoc Add to google calendar
 
August 2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
Girls JV Tennis vs Bishop Ready High School
Aug 19 16:00 18:00
Girls JV B Tennis vs Bishop Ready High School
Aug 19 16:00 18:00
Girls JV B Soccer vs Hamilton Township Middle/High School
Aug 19 17:30 19:00
Girls Varsity Golf vs Westerville Central/Westerville North
Aug 20 15:30 19:30
Girls Varsity Tennis vs Olentangy High School
Aug 20 16:00 18:00
Girls JV Tennis vs Olentangy High School
Aug 20 16:00 18:00
Girls JV Soccer vs Olentangy Orange High School
Aug 20 17:30 18:45
Girls JV Volleyball vs Lancaster High School
Aug 20 17:30 18:45
Girls Freshman Volleyball vs Lancaster High School
Aug 20 17:30 18:30
Girls Varsity Volleyball vs Lancaster High School
Aug 20 19:00 21:00
Girls Varsity Soccer vs Olentangy Orange High School
Aug 20 19:15 21:15
Boys Varsity Golf @ Hilliard Bradley/Hilliard Darby
Aug 21 15:30 18:00
Girls JV Golf @ OCC #2
Aug 21 15:45 19:00
Girls JV B Soccer @ Dublin Jerome High School - JV-B
Aug 21 17:30 19:00
Girls Varsity Golf @ Olentangy High School
Aug 22 15:30 17:30
Girls JV, JV B Tennis @ Dublin Coffman High School
Aug 22 16:00 17:00
Girls Varsity Tennis vs Dublin Coffman High School
Aug 22 16:00 18:00
Boys JV Golf @ Hilliard Bradley High School
Aug 22 16:00 18:30
Boys JV Soccer vs Pickerington High School Central
Aug 22 17:30 19:00
Girls JV Soccer @ Dublin Jerome High School - JV
Aug 22 17:30 19:00
Girls Freshman Volleyball @ Olentangy Orange High School
Aug 22 17:30 18:30
Girls JV Volleyball @ Olentangy Orange High School
Aug 22 17:30 18:30
Girls Varsity Volleyball @ Olentangy Orange High School
Aug 22 19:00 20:00
Boys Varsity Soccer vs Pickerington High School Central
Aug 22 19:15 21:45
Girls Varsity Soccer @ Dublin Jerome High School
Aug 22 19:15 20:45
Boys Freshman Football vs Findlay Trojans (Scrimmage)
Aug 23 18:00 20:00
Boys JV Football vs Findlay Trojans (Scrimmage)
Aug 23 18:00 20:00
Boys Varsity Football vs Findlay Trojans (Scrimmage)
Aug 23 18:00 21:00
Girls JV Volleyball vs Huesman Memorial Quad (Darby/Pickerington Central/Watkins Memorial)
Aug 24 9:00 10:15
Girls Varsity Volleyball vs Huesman Memorial Quad (Darby/Pickerington Central/Watkins Memorial)
Aug 24 9:00 10:15
Girls Varsity Tennis @ Teays Valley High School
Aug 24 9:00 11:00
Boys JV Soccer vs Chillicothe High School
Aug 24 10:00 11:30
Girls JV Volleyball vs Huesman Memorial Quad (Darby/Pickerington Central/Watkins Memorial)
Aug 24 10:30 11:45
Girls Varsity Volleyball vs Huesman Memorial Quad (Darby/Pickerington Central/Watkins Memorial)
Aug 24 10:30 11:45
Boys Varsity Soccer vs Chillicothe High School
Aug 24 11:30 14:00
Girls JV Volleyball vs Huesman Memorial Quad (Darby/Pickerington Central/Watkins Memorial)
Aug 24 12:00 13:15
Girls Varsity Volleyball vs Huesman Memorial Quad (Darby/Pickerington Central/Watkins Memorial)
Aug 24 12:00 14:00
25
 
Boys Varsity Golf @ Hilliard Darby High School
Aug 26 15:15 17:15
Girls JV, JV B Tennis @ Westerville Central High School
Aug 26 16:00 17:00
Girls Varsity Tennis @ Westerville Central High School
Aug 26 16:00 17:00
Boys JV Golf vs The Wellington School
Aug 26 16:00 20:00
Girls JV B Soccer vs Pickerington High School North
Aug 26 17:30 19:00
Boys JV B Soccer @ Olentangy Liberty High School - JVB
Aug 26 17:30 19:00
Girls Varsity Golf @ Hilliard Darby High School
Aug 27 15:30 17:30
Girls Varsity Tennis @ Upper Arlington High School
Aug 27 16:00 17:30
Canceled: Girls JV Tennis vs Upper Arlington High School
Aug 27 16:00 18:00
Girls JV Soccer vs Olentangy Liberty High School - JVA
Aug 27 17:30 18:45
Boys JV Soccer @ Olentangy Liberty High School - JVA
Aug 27 17:30 18:45
Girls Freshman Volleyball @ Olentangy Liberty High School
Aug 27 17:30 18:45
Girls JV Volleyball @ Olentangy Liberty High School
Aug 27 17:30 18:30
Girls Varsity Volleyball @ Olentangy Liberty High School
Aug 27 19:00 21:00
Girls Varsity Soccer vs Olentangy Liberty High School
Aug 27 19:15 21:15
Boys Varsity Soccer @ Olentangy Liberty High School
Aug 27 19:15 20:45
Boys Varsity Golf @ OCC #3
Aug 28 10:30 15:30
Girls Varsity Golf @ OCC #3
Aug 28 10:30 16:30
Boys JV Golf @ Pickerington High School North - B JVB Golf
Aug 28 15:45 18:45
Canceled: Girls JV Tennis @ Pickerington High School North
Aug 28 16:00 17:30
Boys JV B Soccer @ Fairbanks High/Middle School
Aug 28 17:00 19:30
Girls JV B Soccer vs Olentangy High School
Aug 28 17:30 19:00
Girls Varsity Tennis @ Central Crossing High School
Aug 29 16:00 17:45
Girls JV Tennis vs Central Crossing High School
Aug 29 16:00 18:00
Boys JV Soccer @ Hilliard Darby High School
Aug 29 17:30 18:30
Girls JV Volleyball vs Olentangy High School
Aug 29 17:30 18:45
Girls Freshman Volleyball vs Olentangy High School
Aug 29 17:30 18:30
Girls JV Soccer vs Hilliard Darby High School
Aug 29 17:30 18:45
Boys JV B Soccer @ Teays Valley High School
Aug 29 18:30 19:30
Boys Varsity Soccer @ Hilliard Darby High School
Aug 29 19:00 20:30
Girls Varsity Volleyball vs Olentangy High School
Aug 29 19:00 21:00
Girls Varsity Soccer vs Hilliard Darby High School
Aug 29 19:15 21:15
Boys Varsity Football vs Grove City High School
Aug 30 19:00 22:00
Boys JV Football @ Grove City High School
Aug 31 9:00 10:45
Girls Varsity Cross Country vs HDvHS's Hot Summer Bash Cross Country Meet
Aug 31 9:00 13:00
Boys Varsity Cross Country vs HDvHS's Hot Summer Bash Cross Country Meet
Aug 31 9:00 13:00
Boys JV B Soccer @ Jonathan Alder High School
Aug 31 10:30 11:30
Boys Freshman Football @ Grove City High School
Aug 31 11:00 12:30
Boys Varsity Golf @ Pickerington North Invitational
Aug 31 13:00 17:00
 
September 2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1
 
2
 
Boys Varsity Golf @ Hilliard Darby High School
Sep 3 15:30 17:30
Girls Varsity Tennis vs Westland High School
Sep 3 16:00 18:00
Girls Varsity Golf @ Westerville Central High School
Sep 3 16:00 16:30
Girls JV Tennis vs Westland High School
Sep 3 16:00 18:00
Girls JV Soccer @ Olentangy High School - JV A
Sep 3 17:30 18:30
Boys JV Soccer vs Olentangy High School - JV A
Sep 3 17:30 19:00
Girls JV Volleyball vs Dublin Coffman High School
Sep 3 17:30 18:45
Girls Freshman Volleyball vs Dublin Coffman High School
Sep 3 17:30 18:30
Girls Varsity Volleyball vs Dublin Coffman High School
Sep 3 19:00 21:00
Boys Freshman Soccer @ Grove City Christian School
Sep 3 19:00 20:00
Girls Varsity Soccer @ Olentangy High School
Sep 3 19:15 20:45
Boys Varsity Soccer vs Olentangy High School
Sep 3 19:15 21:30
Boys Varsity Golf @ Hilliard Bradley High School
Sep 4 15:30 18:00
Boys JV Golf @ Fairbanks High/Middle School
Sep 4 15:45 18:30
Girls JV Tennis vs Chillicothe High School
Sep 4 16:30 18:30
Girls Varsity Tennis vs Chillicothe High School
Sep 4 16:30 18:30
Girls JV B Soccer @ Olentangy Orange High School
Sep 4 17:30 18:30
Girls Varsity Golf @ Olentangy Orange High School
Sep 5 15:30 18:30
Girls JV Tennis vs Marysville High School
Sep 5 16:00 18:00
Girls Varsity Tennis @ Marysville High School
Sep 5 16:30 17:00
Girls JV Volleyball @ Upper Arlington High School
Sep 5 17:15 18:15
Boys JV Soccer vs The Wellington School
Sep 5 17:30 19:00
Girls JV Soccer @ Pickerington High School North - JV
Sep 5 17:30 18:45
Girls Varsity Volleyball @ Upper Arlington High School
Sep 5 18:45 20:45
Boys Varsity Soccer vs The Wellington School
Sep 5 19:15 21:45
Boys Varsity Football @ Hilliard Darby High School
Sep 6 19:00 21:30
Boys JV Football vs Hilliard Darby High School
Sep 7 9:00 11:00
Girls JV Volleyball @ Thomas Worthington High School
Sep 7 9:00 12:00
Boys Freshman Football vs Hilliard Darby High School
Sep 7 11:00 12:15
8
 
Girls JV Golf vs Olentangy High School
Sep 9 15:45 19:15
Girls JV Tennis vs Thomas Worthington High School
Sep 9 16:00 18:00
Girls Varsity Tennis vs Thomas Worthington High School
Sep 9 16:00 18:00
Girls Freshman Soccer vs Grandview Heights High School
Sep 9 17:30 19:00
Boys JV Golf vs Hilliard Darby High School
Sep 10 15:15 19:15
Girls JV Tennis @ Hilliard Darby High School
Sep 10 16:00 18:00
Girls Varsity Tennis @ Hilliard Darby High School
Sep 10 16:00 18:00
Boys JV Soccer vs Dublin Coffman High School - JV
Sep 10 17:30 19:00
Girls JV Soccer @ Dublin Coffman High School - JV
Sep 10 17:30 18:30
Girls Freshman Volleyball @ Central Crossing High School
Sep 10 17:30 19:00
Girls JV Volleyball @ Central Crossing High School
Sep 10 17:30 19:00
Girls Varsity Volleyball @ Central Crossing High School
Sep 10 19:00 21:00
Boys Varsity Soccer vs Dublin Coffman High School - Varsity
Sep 10 19:15 21:45
Girls Varsity Soccer @ Dublin Coffman High School
Sep 10 19:15 20:15
Canceled: Girls JV Tennis
Sep 11 16:00 18:00
Girls JV Tennis @ Pickerington High School Central
Sep 11 16:00 16:30
Girls Varsity Tennis @ Pickerington High School Central
Sep 11 16:00 17:30
Girls JV B Soccer @ Dublin Coffman High School
Sep 11 17:30 18:30
Boys JV Soccer
Sep 12 12:30 14:00
Girls Varsity Golf @ Westerville North High School
Sep 12 16:00 18:00
Boys JV Golf @ Hilliard Bradley High School
Sep 12 16:00 18:30
Girls JV Soccer vs New Albany High School
Sep 12 17:30 18:45
Girls Freshman Volleyball vs Westland High School
Sep 12 17:30 18:30
Girls JV Volleyball vs Westland High School
Sep 12 17:30 18:45
Boys JV Soccer @ Westerville South High School - JV
Sep 12 17:30 18:30
Girls Varsity Soccer vs New Albany High School
Sep 12 19:00 21:00
Girls Varsity Volleyball vs Westland High School
Sep 12 19:00 21:00
Boys Varsity Soccer @ Westerville South High School
Sep 12 19:15 21:15
Boys Varsity Football @ Hilliard Bradley High School
Sep 13 19:00 21:00
Boys JV Football vs Hilliard Bradley High School
Sep 14 9:00 11:00
Boys Varsity Cross Country @ Galion High School
Sep 14 9:00 9:30
Girls Varsity Cross Country @ Galion High School
Sep 14 9:00 9:30
Boys Freshman Football vs Hilliard Bradley High School
Sep 14 11:00 12:15
Girls Varsity Golf @ Bloom-Carroll High School & Middle School
Sep 14 13:00 18:00
15
 
Girls JV Tennis vs Centennial High School
Sep 16 16:00 18:00
Boys JV Golf @ Hilliard Bradley High School
Sep 17 16:00 18:30
Girls JV Golf @ Gahanna Lincoln High School
Sep 17 16:00 17:30
Girls JV Tennis vs Lancaster High School
Sep 17 16:30 18:30
Girls Varsity Tennis vs Lancaster High School
Sep 17 16:30 18:30
Boys JV Soccer @ Upper Arlington High School - JV Boys Soccer
Sep 17 17:30 19:00
Girls JV Soccer vs Upper Arlington High School - JV Girls Soccer
Sep 17 17:30 18:45
Boys JV Soccer @ Upper Arlington High School - JV B Boys Soccer
Sep 17 17:30 19:00
Girls Freshman Soccer vs Upper Arlington High School
Sep 17 17:30 19:00
Girls Freshman Volleyball @ Marysville High School
Sep 17 17:30 18:30
Girls JV Volleyball @ Marysville High School
Sep 17 17:30 18:30
Girls Varsity Volleyball @ Marysville High School
Sep 17 19:00 21:00
Girls Varsity Soccer vs Upper Arlington High School
Sep 17 19:15 21:15
Boys Varsity Soccer @ Upper Arlington High School
Sep 17 19:15 21:15
Girls Varsity Golf vs Hilliard Bradley High School
Sep 18 16:00 19:30
Girls Varsity Tennis @ Upper Arlington High School
Sep 18 16:00 18:00
Boys JV Soccer @ Dublin Jerome High School - JV-B
Sep 18 17:30 19:00
Girls Varsity Tennis @ Whetstone High School
Sep 19 15:45 17:45
Boys JV Golf @ Olentangy Liberty High School - JVA
Sep 19 16:00 18:00
Girls JV Golf vs Bexley Middle and High School
Sep 19 16:00 19:30
Boys Freshman Football @ Olentangy Liberty High School
Sep 19 17:00 19:00
Girls Freshman Volleyball vs Dublin Coffman High School
Sep 19 17:30 18:30
Girls JV Volleyball vs Dublin Coffman High School
Sep 19 17:30 18:30
Boys JV Soccer @ Dublin Jerome High School - JV
Sep 19 17:30 19:00
Girls Varsity Volleyball @ Dublin Coffman High School
Sep 19 19:00 21:00
Boys Varsity Soccer @ Dublin Jerome High School
Sep 19 19:15 21:15
Boys Varsity Football vs Olentangy Liberty High School
Sep 20 19:00 22:00
Girls Varsity Cross Country @ Lancaster High School
Sep 21 8:30 15:30
Girls Freshman Volleyball @ Upper Arlington High School
Sep 21 9:00 10:00
Girls Varsity Tennis vs Hilliard Darby High School
Sep 21 9:00 14:00
Boys JV Soccer vs Westerville South High School - JV
Sep 21 10:00 11:45
Boys JV Football @ Olentangy Liberty High School
Sep 21 10:00 12:00
Boys Varsity Golf @ Worthington Kilbourne High School
Sep 21 13:00 18:00
22
 
Boys Varsity Golf @ Gahanna Lincoln High School
Sep 23 9:00 13:00
Boys JV Golf vs Westerville South High School
Sep 23 15:45 19:45
Girls JV Soccer @ Hamilton Township Middle/High School
Sep 23 17:30 18:00
Canceled: Girls Varsity Tennis
Sep 24 16:00 18:00
Girls Freshman Volleyball vs Upper Arlington High School
Sep 24 17:30 18:30
Girls JV Volleyball vs Upper Arlington High School
Sep 24 17:30 18:45
Boys JV Soccer @ Central Crossing High School
Sep 24 17:30 19:00
Girls Varsity Volleyball vs Upper Arlington High School
Sep 24 19:00 21:00
Girls Varsity Soccer vs Central Crossing High School
Sep 24 19:15 21:15
Boys Varsity Soccer @ Central Crossing High School
Sep 24 19:15 20:45
Boys JV Golf vs Hilliard Darby High School
Sep 25 15:30 19:30
Girls Varsity Tennis @ Bexley Middle and High School
Sep 25 16:00 17:30
Girls JV Tennis vs London City High/Middle School
Sep 25 16:00 18:00
Boys Varsity Golf @ Reynoldsburg High School
Sep 25 16:20 19:20
Girls JV Tennis vs Bexley Middle and High School
Sep 25 16:30 18:00
Boys JV Soccer vs Northland High School
Sep 25 17:30 19:00
Girls Freshman Soccer vs Fairbanks High/Middle School
Sep 25 17:30 19:00
Boys Varsity Soccer vs Northland High School
Sep 25 19:15 21:45
Girls JV Tennis vs Hilliard Bradley High School
Sep 26 16:00 18:00
Girls Varsity Tennis vs Hilliard Bradley High School
Sep 26 16:00 18:00
Boys Varsity Golf vs Jonathan Alder High School
Sep 26 16:20 20:05
Girls JV Soccer vs Canal Winchester HS/MS
Sep 26 17:30 18:45
Girls Freshman Volleyball vs Central Crossing High School
Sep 26 17:30 18:30
Girls JV Volleyball vs Central Crossing High School
Sep 26 17:30 18:45
Girls Varsity Volleyball vs Central Crossing High School
Sep 26 19:00 21:00
Girls Varsity Soccer vs Canal Winchester HS/MS - Varsity
Sep 26 19:15 21:15
Boys Varsity Football @ Pickerington High School Central
Sep 27 19:00 22:00
Coed Varsity Cross Country @ Northeastern HS/South Vienna MS
Sep 28 8:30 13:30
29
 
30
 
 
October 2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
31
 
 
November 2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
 

Weaver Middle School

calendar.ics?t2=L8usPHPZ1_uvLMJ0j-L-zQxPOjCXS0HxT1HI2dbXMknTTTCan9Socni-xyhSVg6zPJm3qN83EbJu0Qv5B3C0Fx5_5ZCj6tvwpbyjoh-M8gROwsSxMg1HP7yv4B4RRk1sbkGH4uXBXm_ANm7eETb3W0qTrHdfY4l9DcDVNXgB-Ek Add to google calendar
 
August 2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
Boys 7/8th Golf vs John C. Dempsey Middle School
Aug 5 9:00 12:30
Boys 7/8th Golf vs Jones Middle School
Aug 6 9:00 12:30
Boys 7/8th Golf vs Hastings Middle School
Aug 7 9:00 12:30
Boys 7/8th Golf vs Dr. Henry Karrer Middle School
Aug 8 9:00 12:30
9
 
10
 
11
 
Boys 7/8th Golf vs Dublin Grizzell Middle School
Aug 12 9:00 12:30
Boys 7/8th Golf vs Olentangy Hyatts Middle School
Aug 13 9:00 12:30
14
 
Boys 7/8th Golf vs Hilliard Heritage Middle School
Aug 15 10:00 13:30
16
 
17
 
18
 
Boys 7/8th Golf vs Sells Middle School
Aug 19 9:00 12:30
Girls 7th Volleyball vs Brookpark Middle School
Aug 19 17:00 18:00
Girls 8th Volleyball vs Brookpark Middle School
Aug 19 18:15 19:45
Boys 7/8th Cross Country vs McCord Middle School
Aug 20 17:00 18:00
Girls 7/8th Cross Country vs McCord Middle School
Aug 20 17:00 18:00
Boys 7/8th Soccer @ Hilliard Memorial Middle School - 7th/8th Soccer A
Aug 20 17:00 18:15
Girls 7th Volleyball @ General Sherman Junior High School
Aug 20 17:30 18:30
Girls 8th Volleyball @ General Sherman Junior High School
Aug 20 18:30 19:30
Girls 7/8th Soccer @ Hilliard Memorial Middle School - Soccer 7th/8th A
Aug 20 18:30 19:45
Boys 7th Football vs Groveport Madison Central Middle School
Aug 21 17:00 18:30
Boys 8th Football vs Groveport Madison Central Middle School
Aug 21 17:00 18:30
Boys 7/8th Soccer vs Groveport Madison Central Middle School
Aug 21 17:00 18:30
Girls 7th Volleyball @ Hastings Middle School
Aug 21 17:00 18:00
Girls 8th Volleyball @ Hastings Middle School
Aug 21 18:00 19:00
Girls 7/8th Soccer vs Groveport Madison Central Middle School
Aug 21 18:30 20:00
Boys 7/8th Golf @ Sells Middle School
Aug 22 16:00 18:30
23
 
24
 
25
 
Boys 7/8th Soccer vs Hastings Middle School
Aug 26 17:00 18:15
Girls 7th Volleyball vs Pleasant View Middle School
Aug 26 17:15 18:15
Girls 8th Volleyball vs Pleasant View Middle School
Aug 26 18:15 19:45
Girls 7/8th Soccer vs Hastings Middle School
Aug 26 18:30 21:30
Boys 7/8th Golf vs Davis Middle School
Aug 27 16:00 19:30
Girls 7/8th Tennis vs Sells Middle School
Aug 27 17:00 19:00
Boys 7/8th Cross Country vs Hilliard Heritage Middle School
Aug 27 17:00 18:00
Boys 7/8th Soccer vs Hilliard Heritage Middle School - Hilliard Heritag
Aug 27 17:00 18:15
Girls 7/8th Cross Country vs Hilliard Heritage Middle School
Aug 27 17:00 18:00
Girls 7/8th Soccer vs Hilliard Heritage Middle School - Hilliard Heritag
Aug 27 18:30 21:30
Girls 7th Volleyball vs Jones Middle School
Aug 28 17:00 18:00
Boys 7th Football vs McCord Middle School
Aug 28 17:00 18:30
Girls 8th Volleyball vs Jones Middle School
Aug 28 18:15 19:45
Boys 7/8th Golf @ Hilliard Memorial Middle School
Aug 29 16:00 18:00
Girls 7/8th Soccer @ Columbus School For Girls
Aug 29 17:00 18:00
Girls 7/8th Tennis @ John C. Dempsey Middle School
Aug 29 17:00 19:00
Boys 8th Football @ McCord Middle School
Aug 29 17:00 18:30
Boys 7/8th Soccer @ Newark Liberty Middle School
Aug 29 17:30 19:30
30
 
31
 
 
September 2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1
 
2
 
Boys 7/8th Golf @ Davis Middle School
Sep 3 16:00 17:30
Girls 7/8th Tennis vs Dublin Grizzell Middle School
Sep 3 17:00 19:00
Boys 7/8th Cross Country @ Dublin Grizzell Middle School
Sep 3 17:00 18:00
Girls 7/8th Cross Country @ Dublin Grizzell Middle School
Sep 3 17:00 18:00
Boys 7/8th Soccer vs Jones Middle School
Sep 3 17:00 18:15
Girls 7/8th Soccer vs Jones Middle School
Sep 3 18:30 21:30
Boys 7/8th Golf @ Dublin Grizzell Middle School
Sep 4 16:00 18:00
Boys 7th Football @ Hilliard Heritage Middle School - 7th Football A
Sep 4 17:00 18:30
Girls 7th Volleyball vs Jackson Middle School
Sep 4 17:30 18:30
Girls 8th Volleyball vs Jackson Middle School
Sep 4 18:30 20:00
Boys 8th Football @ Hilliard Heritage Middle School - 8th Football A
Sep 4 18:30 20:00
Girls 7/8th Tennis @ Davis Middle School
Sep 5 17:00 19:30
6
 
Boys 7/8th Cross Country @ Watkins Memorial High School
Sep 7 9:00 13:00
Girls 7/8th Cross Country @ Watkins Memorial High School
Sep 7 9:00 13:00
8
 
Boys 7/8th Golf @ John C. Dempsey Middle School
Sep 9 16:00 16:30
Girls 7th Volleyball @ Marysville Bunsold Middle School
Sep 9 17:00 18:30
Girls 8th Volleyball @ Marysville Bunsold Middle School
Sep 9 18:30 20:00
Boys 7/8th Golf vs Hilliard Memorial Middle School
Sep 10 16:00 19:30
Boys 7/8th Cross Country @ Hilliard Memorial Middle School
Sep 10 17:00 18:00
Girls 7/8th Cross Country @ Hilliard Memorial Middle School
Sep 10 17:00 18:00
Boys 7/8th Soccer vs Hilliard Memorial Middle School - 7th/8th Soccer A
Sep 10 17:00 18:15
Girls 7th Volleyball vs BALDWIN JUNIOR HIGH
Sep 10 17:30 18:30
Girls 8th Volleyball vs BALDWIN JUNIOR HIGH
Sep 10 18:30 20:00
Girls 7/8th Soccer vs Hilliard Memorial Middle School - Squad 4
Sep 10 18:30 21:30
Boys 7/8th Soccer @ Columbus Academy
Sep 11 16:45 17:45
Girls 7th Volleyball vs Dublin Grizzell Middle School
Sep 11 17:00 18:00
Girls 7/8th Tennis vs Big Walnut Middle School
Sep 11 17:00 19:00
Boys 7th Football @ Dublin Grizzell Middle School
Sep 11 17:00 18:30
Girls 7/8th Soccer @ Columbus Academy
Sep 11 18:15 19:15
Girls 8th Volleyball vs Dublin Grizzell Middle School
Sep 11 18:15 19:45
Boys 7/8th Golf @ Dr. Henry Karrer Middle School
Sep 12 11:00 13:15
Boys 8th Football vs Dublin Grizzell Middle School
Sep 12 17:00 18:30
Girls 7/8th Tennis @ Pickerington Ridgeview Junior High School
Sep 12 17:00 19:00
13
 
Girls 7/8th Tennis @ Pickerington Ridgeview Junior High School
Sep 14 9:00 12:00
Girls 7/8th Gymnastics vs Hilliard Heritage Middle School
Sep 14 15:00 18:00
15
 
Girls 7th Volleyball @ Sells Middle School
Sep 16 17:00 18:00
Girls 8th Volleyball @ Sells Middle School
Sep 16 18:15 19:15
Boys 7/8th Soccer @ Worthington Christian High School
Sep 17 16:45 17:45
Boys 7/8th Cross Country vs Dr. Henry Karrer Middle School
Sep 17 17:00 18:00
Girls 7/8th Cross Country vs Dr. Henry Karrer Middle School
Sep 17 17:00 18:00
Girls 7/8th Tennis vs Waggoner Junior High
Sep 17 17:00 19:00
Girls 7/8th Soccer @ Worthington Christian High School
Sep 17 18:00 19:00
Boys 7th Football vs Hilliard Memorial Middle School - 7th Football A
Sep 18 17:00 18:30
Girls 7th Volleyball @ Hilliard Heritage Middle School
Sep 18 17:00 18:00
Girls 7/8th Tennis @ The Wellington School
Sep 18 17:15 18:45
Girls 8th Volleyball @ Hilliard Heritage Middle School
Sep 18 18:00 19:00
Boys 8th Football vs Hilliard Memorial Middle School - 8th Football A
Sep 18 18:30 20:00
Girls 7/8th Tennis @ New Albany Middle School
Sep 19 17:00 17:30
Boys 7/8th Soccer @ The Wellington School
Sep 19 18:30 19:30
20
 
Boys 7/8th Cross Country vs Davis Middle School
Sep 21 9:30 12:30
Girls 7/8th Cross Country vs Davis Middle School
Sep 21 9:30 12:30
22
 
Girls 7th Volleyball vs Davis Middle School
Sep 23 17:00 18:00
Girls 7/8th Tennis vs Olentangy Shanahan Middle School
Sep 23 17:00 19:00
Boys 7/8th Soccer vs Hastings Middle School
Sep 23 17:00 18:15
Girls 8th Volleyball vs Davis Middle School
Sep 23 18:15 19:45
Girls 7/8th Soccer vs Hastings Middle School
Sep 23 18:30 21:30
Boys 7/8th Golf @ Hilliard Heritage Middle School
Sep 24 15:30 16:00
Boys 7/8th Cross Country vs Sells Middle School
Sep 24 17:00 18:00
Girls 7/8th Cross Country vs Sells Middle School
Sep 24 17:00 18:00
Boys 7th Football vs Dr. Henry Karrer Middle School
Sep 25 17:00 18:30
Girls 7/8th Tennis vs Dr. Henry Karrer Middle School
Sep 25 17:00 19:00
Girls 7th Volleyball @ Dr. Henry Karrer Middle School
Sep 25 17:00 18:15
Boys 7/8th Soccer @ Hilliard Heritage Middle School - Hilliard Heritag
Sep 25 17:00 18:00
Girls 7/8th Soccer @ Hilliard Heritage Middle School - Hilliard Heritag
Sep 25 18:15 19:15
Girls 8th Volleyball @ Dr. Henry Karrer Middle School
Sep 25 18:30 19:45
Girls 7/8th Tennis @ Jones Middle School
Sep 26 17:00 19:00
Boys 8th Football @ Dr. Henry Karrer Middle School
Sep 26 17:00 19:00
Girls 7/8th Gymnastics @ McCord Middle School
Sep 26 18:00 21:00
27
 
Boys Varsity Cross Country @ Worthington Kilbourne High School
Sep 28 0:01
Girls Varsity Cross Country @ Worthington Kilbourne High School
Sep 28 0:01
29
 
Girls 7th Volleyball vs Hilliard Memorial Middle School
Sep 30 17:00 18:00
Girls 7/8th Tennis vs Hilliard Heritage Middle School
Sep 30 17:00 19:00
Girls 8th Volleyball vs Hilliard Memorial Middle School
Sep 30 18:15 19:45
 
October 2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
Coed 7/8th Cross Country @ Marysville Bunsold Middle School
Oct 1 17:00 18:30
Boys 7/8th Soccer vs Grandview Heights High School
Oct 1 17:00 18:15
Girls 7/8th Tennis @ Hastings Middle School
Oct 1 17:00 19:00
Girls 7/8th Soccer vs Grandview Heights High School
Oct 1 18:30 21:30
Girls 7/8th Tennis vs Hilliard Memorial Middle School
Oct 2 17:00 19:00
Boys 7th Football vs Sells Middle School
Oct 2 17:00 18:30
Girls 7th Volleyball @ Worthingway Middle School
Oct 2 17:00 18:15
Girls 8th Volleyball @ Worthingway Middle School
Oct 2 18:45 20:00
Boys 8th Football @ Sells Middle School
Oct 3 17:00 19:00
Girls 8th Volleyball @ Dr. Henry Karrer Middle School
Oct 3 17:00 19:45
4
 
Boys 7/8th Cross Country @ Thomas Worthington High School
Oct 5 9:00 13:00
Girls 7/8th Cross Country @ Thomas Worthington High School
Oct 5 9:00 10:00
Girls 7/8th Gymnastics vs Hilliard Heritage Middle School
Oct 5 15:00 18:00
6
 
7
 
8
 
Boys 8th Football vs Marysville Bunsold Middle School
Oct 9 17:00 18:30
Boys 7th Football @ Marysville Bunsold Middle School
Oct 9 17:00 19:00
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
31
 
 
November 2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
30