Month View


Davidson High School

 
December,2018
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
4:30pm Boys Freshman Basketball @ Bishop Watterson High School

6:00pm Boys JV Basketball @ Bishop Watterson High School

7:30pm Boys Varsity Basketball @ Bishop Watterson High School

6:30pm Girls Varsity Gymnastics vs Bradley, Darby, Grove City, Central Crossing, Franklin Heights, & Westland

13
 
4:30pm Girls JV B Basketball @ Upper Arlington High School

4:30pm Boys Freshman Basketball vs Upper Arlington High School

6:00pm Girls JV Basketball @ Upper Arlington High School

6:00pm Boys JV Basketball vs Upper Arlington High School

7:30pm Girls Varsity Basketball @ Upper Arlington High School

7:30pm Boys Varsity Basketball vs Upper Arlington High School

1:00pm Girls JV Basketball @ Hilliard Bradley High School

2:30pm Girls Varsity Basketball @ Hilliard Bradley High School

4:30pm Boys Varsity Swimming @ Dublin Coffman High School

4:30pm Girls Varsity Swimming @ Dublin Coffman High School

16
 
17
 
4:30pm Boys Freshman Basketball @ Lancaster High School

4:30pm Girls Freshman Basketball vs Lancaster High School

6:00pm Boys JV Basketball @ Lancaster High School

6:00pm Girls JV Basketball vs Lancaster High School

7:30pm Boys Varsity Basketball @ Lancaster High School

7:30pm Girls Varsity Basketball vs Lancaster High School

7:00pm Girls Varsity Gymnastics @ Marysville High School

20
 
4:30pm Boys Freshman Basketball vs Central Crossing High School

6:00pm Girls JV Basketball @ Central Crossing High School

6:00pm Boys JV Basketball vs Central Crossing High School

7:30pm Girls Varsity Basketball @ Central Crossing High School

7:30pm Boys Varsity Basketball vs Central Crossing High School

10:00am Boys JV Wrestling @ JV Wrestling Tournament

1:00pm Boys Varsity Basketball vs Capital City Coaches for a Cure Classic (HDvHS vs. Logan - starts at 6:30 p.m.)

23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
2:00pm Boys Freshman Basketball @ Hilliard Darby High School

3:30pm Boys JV Basketball @ Hilliard Darby High School

5:00pm Boys Varsity Basketball @ Hilliard Darby High School

6:00pm Girls Varsity Basketball @ Lady Viking Classic (HDvHS vs. Canton Central Catholic High School at 6:00 p.m.

1:00pm Girls Varsity Basketball @ Lady Viking Classic (HDvHS vs. North Canton Hoover at 2:30 p.m.)

4:30pm Boys Freshman Basketball @ St. Francis DeSales HS (Columbus)

30
 
31
 
 

Weaver Middle School

 
December,2018
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
9:30am Boys 7/8th Wrestling @ Centerburg High/Middle School

2
 
5:00pm Boys 7th Basketball vs Rosemore Middle School

6:30pm Boys 8th Basketball vs Rosemore Middle School

5:30pm Boys 7th Basketball @ Pleasant View Middle School

5:30pm Girls 7th Basketball vs Pleasant View Middle School

6:45pm Boys 8th Basketball @ Pleasant View Middle School

7:00pm Girls 8th Basketball vs Pleasant View Middle School

5:00pm Boys 7/8th Basketball @ Hilliard Memorial Middle School

5:00pm Boys 7/8th Wrestling @ McCord Middle School

5:00pm Boys 7th Basketball vs Jones Middle School

5:00pm Girls 7th Basketball @ Jones Middle School

5:00pm Girls 7/8th Basketball @ Mechanicsburg Schools

6:15pm Boys 8th Basketball @ Jones Middle School

6:30pm Girls 8th Basketball vs Jones Middle School

7
 
10:00am Boys 7/8th Wrestling vs Weaver B Duals

10:00am Girls 7th Basketball @ Teays Valley East Middle School

11:30am Girls 8th Basketball @ Teays Valley East Middle School

9
 
5:30pm Boys 7/8th Basketball vs McCord Middle School

6:30pm Girls 7/8th Basketball vs Delaware Christian School

5:00pm Boys 7th Basketball vs Kilbourne Middle School

5:00pm Girls 7th Basketball @ Kilbourne Middle School

6:15pm Girls 8th Basketball @ Kilbourne Middle School

6:30pm Boys 8th Basketball vs Kilbourne Middle School

5:00pm Girls 7/8th Basketball vs PATRIOT PREPARATORY K-12

5:00pm Boys 7/8th Wrestling @ Tri Meet

6:15pm Boys 7/8th Basketball vs PATRIOT PREPARATORY K-12

5:00pm Girls 7th Basketball vs Jackson Middle School

5:15pm Boys 7th Basketball @ Jackson Middle School

6:30pm Boys 8th Basketball @ Jackson Middle School

6:30pm Girls 8th Basketball vs Jackson Middle School

14
 
10:00am Boys 7/8th Wrestling vs Ken Ash Duals

16
 
17
 
5:00pm Girls 7/8th Basketball @ Marysville Bunsold Middle School

5:00pm Boys 7/8th Basketball vs Marysville Bunsold Middle School

5:00pm Boys 7th Basketball vs Marysville Bunsold Middle School

5:00pm Girls 7th Basketball @ Marysville Bunsold Middle School

6:15pm Girls 8th Basketball @ Marysville Bunsold Middle School

6:30pm Boys 8th Basketball vs Marysville Bunsold Middle School

5:00pm Boys 7/8th Wrestling vs Dublin Grizzell Middle School

5:00pm Boys 7th Basketball @ Dublin Grizzell Middle School

5:00pm Girls 7th Basketball vs Dublin Grizzell Middle School

6:30pm Boys 8th Basketball @ Dublin Grizzell Middle School

6:30pm Girls 8th Basketball vs Dublin Grizzell Middle School

5:00pm Girls 7/8th Basketball @ Polaris Christian Academy

6:15pm Boys 7/8th Basketball @ Polaris Christian Academy

22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
10:00am Boys 7/8th Basketball @ Hilliard Heritage Middle School

11:15am Boys 7th Basketball @ Hilliard Heritage Middle School

12:30pm Boys 8th Basketball @ Hilliard Heritage Middle School

29
 
30
 
31