Top 50 All Time

HILLIARD DARBY BOYS XC – TOP 50 RUNNERS ALL-TIME
Rank Name Time Date Course/Meet
1 Joseph Jackson 15:14 Oct. 13th 2007 OCC – Groveport
2 Danny Reynolds 15:22 Oct. 12th, 2013 OCC – Darby
3 Spencer Strohm 15:43.83 Oct. 17th, 2015 OCC – Darby
4 Sean Carney 15:44.33 August 31, 2019 Aasics Hot Summer Bash
5 Jay McKenna 15:47.19 Oct. 18th, 2008 Districts – Watkins
6 Chase Hampton 15:48.00 Sept. 13, 2014 Galion XC Festival
7 Marc Hogenbirk 16:00 2000 Districts – Watkins
8 Ellis Farson 16:03.57 Oct. 17th, 2015 OCC – Darby
9 Matthew Hopke 16:06.90 Oct. 18th, 2008 Districts – Watkins
10 Bobby Voigt 16:09 2006 OCC – Darby
11 Dylan Newport 16:10.80 Sept. 23, 2017 Celtic Clash
12 Landon Erb 16:14.03 Oct. 16, 2010 OCC – Groveport
13 Denton Thompson 16:16.55 Oct. 11, 2008 OCC – Groveport
14 Cody Embree 16:18.00 Oct. 13, 2007 OCC – Groveport
15 Lane Hagar 16:19.14 Oct. 13, 2012 OCC – Groveport
16 Zach Farrell 16:20.16 Oct. 17th, 2015 OCC – Darby
17 Phil Hoffman 16:27 2003 Districts – Watkins
18 Grant Akers 16:28.79 Oct. 17th, 2015 OCC – Darby
19 Jayson Shoemaker 16:29.08 Oct. 10th, 2015 Darby Dash
20 Troy Kelleher 16:31.10 Oct. 18, 2008 Districts – Watkins
21 Owen Martin 16:31.47 Sept. 23, 2017 Celtic Clash
22 Eric Mesher 16:31.88 Oct. 16th, 2010 OCC – Groveport
23 Andrew Lowery 16:32.09 Oct. 22, 2011 Districts – Watkins
24 Eric Lowery 16:36.00 Oct. 13, 2018 OCC – Davidson
25 Don Bennett 16:37.15 Oct. 23, 2010 Districts – Watkins
26 Josh Baldridge 16:37.78 Oct. 17, 2015 OCC – Darby
27 Josh Horst 16:38 1998 OCC
28 Jamey Ehret 16:41.82 Oct. 18, 2014 Districts – Watkins
29 Tyler Hessenauer 16:44.70 Sept. 22, 2018 Celtic Clash
30 Nate Hoffman 16:46.00 Nov. 5, 2005 OHSAA State XC
31 Balaji Kurapati 16:47.94 Sept. 23, 2017 Celtic Clash
32 Greg Zimmer 16:52 1998 OCC
33 Brian Roth 16:52.86 Oct. 16th, 2010 OCC – Groveport
34 Gage Akers 16:55.78 Oct. 5th, 2013 Darby Dash
35 Cory Hines 16:56.0 Oct. 7, 2006 Portage Invite
36 Jake Long 16:57.70 Aug. 31, 2019 Aasics Hot Summer Bash
37 AJ Masters 16:57.89 Oct. 15th, 2016 OCC – Bradley
38 Dylan Stephens 16:58.29 Sept. 14th, 2013 Central Ohio Invite
39 Matthew Newman 16:58.78 Oct. 10, 2015 Darby Dash
40 Ryan Baldridge 17:00.01 Oct. 13, 2012 OCC – Darby
41 David Shapoval 17:01.00 Oct. 13 – 2018 OCC – Davidson
42 Steven Jones 17:02.20 Oct. 11, 2008 OCC – Groveport
43 Austin Alpeter 17:04.00 Sept. 6, 2008 McGowan Invite
44 Kyle Tweed 17:06.00 Nov. 5, 2005 OHSAA State XC Championships
45 Adam Ruiz 17:11.72 Oct. 13, 2012 OCC – Darby
46 Carter Willians 17:14.18 Sept. 26, 2015 Saturday Night Lights – Centerville
47 Christian Cunningham 17:21.07 Oct. 13, 2012 OCC – Darby
48 Dan Durkin 17:21.28 Oct. 10, 2015 Darby Dash
49 Isaac Becker 17:21.40 Aug. 31, 2019 Aasics HSB
50 Colin Wagner 17:24.70 Sept. 9, 2017 McGowan Invite