Schedules

Darby High School

 
August,2017
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1
 
3:00pm Boys JV Soccer @ Tri @ St. Charles

5:00pm Boys Varsity Soccer @ Tri @ St. Charles

3
 
8:00am Boys Varsity Golf @ Thomas Worthington Preview

10:00am Girls Varsity Volleyball @ Bishop Watterson Eagles

10:00am Girls Freshman Volleyball vs Bishop Watterson Eagles

6
 
9:00am Boys Varsity Golf @ Pickerington Central Invite

11:00am Girls Varsity Golf @ Thomas Worthington Cardinals

10:45am Boys Varsity Golf @ OCC #1

5:00pm Girls JV Soccer @ Dublin Coffman Shamrocks

7:00pm Girls Varsity Soccer @ Dublin Coffman Shamrocks

8:30am Boys Varsity Golf @ Marysville Invite

9:30am Girls Varsity Golf @ OCC #1

12:00pm Girls Varsity Volleyball @ Brecksville-Broadview Bees

4:30pm Boys Varsity Soccer vs Worthington Christian Warriors

4:30pm Boys JV Soccer vs Worthington Christian Warriors

8:00am Girls Varsity Golf @ Granville Invite

5:00pm Girls JV Soccer vs New Albany Eagles

8:30am Boys JV Golf @ Wellington Invite

9:00am Girls JV Soccer vs Olentangy Orange Pioneers

10:00am Boys Varsity Football vs Pickerington Central Tigers

10:00am Boys JV Football vs Pickerington Central Tigers

10:00am Boys Freshman Football vs Pickerington Central Tigers

11:00am Girls Varsity Soccer vs Olentangy Orange Pioneers

13
 
10:15am Boys Varsity Golf @ OCC #2

9:00am Girls Varsity Golf @ OCC #2

10:15am Boys Varsity Golf @ Quad Match

4:00pm Girls JV Soccer @ Westland Cougars

4:00pm Girls Varsity Soccer @ Westland Cougars

4:00pm Girls Varsity Tennis vs Westland Cougars

4:30pm Boys JV Soccer vs Columbus Academy Vikings

4:30pm Boys Varsity Soccer vs Columbus Academy Vikings

5:30pm Girls Middle School-8, Middle School-7, Middle School Volleyball vs Centerburg Trojans

8:00am Boys Varsity Golf @ TBA

10:00am Girls Varsity Tennis vs Columbus Whetstone Braves

10:00am Girls JV Tennis vs Columbus Whetstone Braves

5:00pm Girls Varsity Volleyball vs Westerville Central Warhawks

5:00pm Girls JV Volleyball vs Westerville Central Warhawks

5:00pm Girls Freshman Volleyball vs Westerville Central Warhawks

4:00pm Girls Varsity Tennis @ Delaware Hayes Pacers

4:00pm Girls JV Tennis @ Delaware Hayes Pacers

4:00pm Girls Varsity Baseball vs Dublin Jerome Celtics

4:00pm Girls JV Baseball vs Dublin Jerome Celtics

5:00pm Girls JV Soccer vs Gahanna Lincoln Lions

5:30pm Boys JV Soccer @ Olentangy Liberty Patriots

7:00pm Girls Varsity Soccer vs Gahanna Lincoln Lions

7:15pm Boys Varsity Soccer @ Olentangy Liberty Patriots

5:00pm Girls Freshman Soccer @ Pickerington North Panthers

7:00pm Boys Varsity Football @ Marysville Monarchs

8:00am Girls, Boys Varsity Cross Country @ OHSAA Invitational

9:30am Boys Varsity Golf @ Kent Miller Invite

11:00am Girls Freshman Volleyball @ Olentangy Orange Pioneers

11:00am Girls JV Volleyball @ Olentangy Orange Pioneers

12:30pm Girls Varsity Volleyball @ Olentangy Orange Pioneers

20
 
5:30pm Girls Freshman Soccer vs Gahanna Lincoln Lions

3:30pm Girls Varsity Golf @ Thomas Worthington Cardinals

4:00pm Girls Varsity Tennis vs Worthington Kilbourne Wolves

4:00pm Girls JV Tennis @ Worthington Kilbourne Wolves

4:30pm Girls Freshman Volleyball @ Delaware Hayes Pacers

5:30pm Boys JV Soccer vs Westerville South Wildcats

5:30pm Girls Varsity Soccer @ Columbus Academy Vikings

5:30pm Girls JV Volleyball @ Delaware Hayes Pacers

7:00pm Boys Varsity Soccer vs Westerville South Wildcats

7:00pm Girls Varsity Volleyball @ Delaware Hayes Pacers

3:50pm Boys Varsity Golf @ Quad Match

4:00pm Girls Varsity Tennis vs Westerville South Wildcats

4:00pm Girls JV Tennis vs Westerville South Wildcats

5:30pm Girls Freshman Soccer @ Hilliard Davidson Wildcats

3:30pm Girls Varsity Golf @ Hilliard Davidson Wildcats

4:00pm Girls JV Tennis vs Dublin Scioto Irish

4:00pm Girls Varsity Tennis @ Dublin Scioto Irish

5:30pm Boys JV Soccer vs Westerville North Warriors

5:30pm Girls JV Soccer @ Westerville North Warriors

5:30pm Girls Freshman Volleyball vs Worthington Kilbourne Wolves

5:30pm Girls JV Volleyball vs Worthington Kilbourne Wolves

6:45pm Girls Varsity Volleyball vs Worthington Kilbourne Wolves

7:00pm Boys Varsity Soccer vs Westerville North Warriors

7:00pm Girls Varsity Soccer @ Westerville North Warriors

7:00pm Boys Varsity Football @ Olentangy Braves

9:00am Boys JV Football vs Olentangy Braves

11:00am Boys Freshman Football vs Olentangy Braves

27
 
3:30pm Boys Varsity Golf @ Marysville Monarchs

5:30pm Girls Freshman Soccer vs Thomas Worthington Cardinals

9:35am Girls Varsity Golf @ OCC #3

4:00pm Girls JV Tennis vs Dublin Jerome Celtics

4:00pm Girls Varsity Tennis @ Dublin Jerome Celtics

5:30pm Boys JV Soccer @ Delaware Hayes Pacers

5:30pm Girls JV Soccer vs Delaware Hayes Pacers

5:30pm Girls Freshman Volleyball @ Dublin Scioto Irish

5:30pm Girls JV Volleyball @ Dublin Scioto Irish

6:45pm Girls Varsity Volleyball @ Dublin Scioto Irish

7:00pm Boys Varsity Soccer @ Delaware Hayes Pacers

7:00pm Girls Varsity Soccer vs Delaware Hayes Pacers

10:30am Boys Varsity Golf @ OCC #3

3:30pm Girls Varsity Tennis vs Hilliard Davidson Wildcats

3:30pm Girls JV Tennis vs Hilliard Davidson Wildcats

3:30pm Girls Varsity Golf @ Bishop Ready Knights

6:00pm Girls Freshman Soccer @ Pickerington Central Tigers

3:00pm Girls Varsity Golf @ Hilliard Bradley Jaguars

5:30pm Boys JV Soccer vs Hilliard Davidson Wildcats

5:30pm Girls JV Soccer @ Hilliard Davidson Wildcats

5:30pm Girls Freshman Volleyball @ Dublin Jerome Celtics

5:30pm Girls JV Volleyball @ Dublin Jerome Celtics

6:45pm Girls Varsity Volleyball @ Dublin Jerome Celtics

7:00pm Girls Varsity Soccer @ Hilliard Davidson Wildcats

7:00pm Boys Varsity Soccer vs Hilliard Davidson Wildcats

 

Heritage Middle School

 
August,2017
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9:30am Coed Middle School-8, Middle School-7, Middle School Golf vs Upper Arlington Hastings Golden Bears

10
 
4:00pm Coed Middle School-8, Middle School-7, Middle School Golf vs Marysville Bunsold Monarchs

12
 
13
 
14
 
5:30pm Girls Middle School-8, Middle School-7, Middle School Volleyball vs Centerburg Trojans

3:30pm Coed Middle School-8, Middle School-7, Middle School Golf @ Heath Bulldogs

5:00pm Boys Middle School-7, Middle School Football @ Dublin Karrer Golden Shamrocks

5:00pm Girls Varsity Volleyball vs Westerville Central Warhawks

5:00pm Boys Middle School-8, Middle School Football vs Dublin Karrer Golden Shamrocks

18
 
19
 
20
 
3:30pm Coed Middle School-8, Middle School-7, Middle School Golf @ Hilliard Weaver Wildcats

4:45pm Girls Middle School-7, Middle School, Middle School-8 Soccer @ Hilliard Memorial Jaguars

6:00pm Boys Middle School-7, Middle School, Middle School-8 Soccer @ Hilliard Memorial Jaguars

5:00pm Coed Middle School-8, Middle School-7, Middle School Cross Country vs Marysville Bunsold Monarchs

5:00pm Girls Middle School-8, Middle School-7, Middle School Tennis @ Dublin Davis Irish

5:00pm Girls Middle School-8, Middle School-7, Middle School Soccer vs Upper Arlington Jones Golden Bears

6:15pm Boys Middle School-8, Middle School-7, Middle School Soccer vs Upper Arlington Jones Golden Bears

5:00pm Boys Middle School-7, Middle School Football vs Marysville Bunsold Monarchs

5:00pm Girls Middle School-8, Middle School-7, Middle School Volleyball @ Brookpark Trojans

5:00pm Girls Middle School, B Team Volleyball @ Gahanna West Lions

4:45pm Girls Middle School-8, Middle School Soccer @ Worthington Christian Warriors

5:00pm Boys Middle School-8, Middle School Football @ Marysville Bunsold Monarchs

5:00pm Girls Middle School-8, Middle School-7, Middle School Tennis vs Dublin Karrer Golden Shamrocks

5:00pm Boys Middle School-8, Middle School Soccer vs Worthington Christian Warriors

5:30pm Girls Middle School-8, Middle School-7, Middle School Volleyball vs Pleasant View MS Panthers

4:00pm Coed Middle School-8, Middle School-7, Middle School Golf @ Canaan Middle School Pioneers

26
 
27
 
5:00pm Girls Middle School-8, Middle School-7, Middle School Tennis @ Dublin Sells Shamrocks

5:00pm Girls Middle School-8, Middle School-7, Middle School Volleyball @ Upper Arlington Hastings Golden Bears

5:00pm Girls Middle School, B Team Volleyball vs Grove City Christian Eagles

4:30pm Coed Middle School-8, Middle School-7, Middle School Golf vs Jackson Middle School Jaguars

5:00pm Coed Middle School-8, Middle School-7, Middle School Cross Country @ Hilliard Weaver Wildcats

5:00pm Girls Middle School-8, Middle School-7, Middle School Soccer @ Hilliard Weaver Wildcats

5:00pm Boys Middle School-8, Middle School-7, Middle School Soccer vs Hilliard Weaver Wildcats

5:00pm Boys Middle School-7, Middle School Football vs Hilliard Weaver Wildcats

5:00pm Girls Middle School-8, Middle School-7, Middle School Tennis vs Reynoldsburg Waggoner Raiders

5:00pm Girls Middle School-8, Middle School-7, Middle School Volleyball vs Dublin Karrer Golden Shamrocks

5:00pm Girls Middle School-8, Middle School-7, Middle School Soccer vs Upper Arlington Hastings Golden Bears

6:15pm Boys Middle School-8, Middle School-7, Middle School Soccer vs Upper Arlington Hastings Golden Bears

6:30pm Boys Middle School-8, Middle School Football vs Hilliard Weaver Wildcats

4:00pm Coed Middle School-8, Middle School-7, Middle School Golf @ Southwest Licking, Lakewood

5:00pm Girls Middle School-8, Middle School-7, Middle School Tennis @ Dublin Grizzell Celtics

6:30pm Girls Middle School, B Team Volleyball @ Berne Union Rockets