Schedules

Darby High School

 
December,2017
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
5:30pm Boys Varsity Wrestling vs Middletown High School

6:00pm Girls JV Basketball @ Marysville High School

7:30pm Girls Varsity Basketball @ Marysville High School

9:00am Boys JV Wrestling vs Olentangy Orange High School

10:00am Boys 7/8th Wrestling @ Hilliard Heritage Middle School - A Team

3
 
4:00pm Coed Varsity Bowling vs Hilliard Davidson Wildcats

4:00pm Boys Varsity Bowling vs Hilliard Davidson High School

4:00pm Girls Varsity Bowling vs Hilliard Davidson High School

4:30pm Boys Freshman Basketball @ Central Crossing High School

6:00pm Girls JV Basketball @ Hilliard Bradley High School

6:00pm Boys JV Basketball @ Central Crossing High School

7:30pm Girls Varsity Basketball @ Hilliard Bradley High School

7:30pm Boys Varsity Basketball @ Central Crossing High School

4:00pm Coed Varsity Bowling vs Hilliard Bradley Jaguars

4:00pm Boys Varsity Bowling vs Hilliard Bradley High School

4:00pm Girls Varsity Bowling vs Hilliard Bradley High School

6:00pm Boys JV Wrestling vs Grove City High School

6:00pm Boys Varsity Wrestling vs Grove City High School

6:00pm Girls JV Basketball @ Central Crossing High School

6:00pm Girls Varsity Gymnastics @ Marysville High School

7:30pm Girls Varsity Basketball @ Central Crossing High School

7
 
4:00pm Coed Varsity Bowling vs Delaware Hayes Pacers

4:00pm Boys Varsity Bowling vs Delaware Hayes High School

4:00pm Girls Varsity Bowling vs Delaware Hayes High School

4:30pm Boys Freshman Basketball @ Delaware Hayes High School

5:30pm Girls JV Basketball vs Delaware Hayes High School -

6:00pm Boys JV Basketball @ Delaware Hayes High School

7:00pm Girls Varsity Basketball vs Delaware Hayes High School -

7:30pm Boys Varsity Basketball @ Delaware Hayes High School

10:00am Boys Freshman Basketball vs Groveport Madison Sr High School

11:30am Boys JV Basketball vs Groveport Madison Sr High School

1:00pm Girls JV Basketball vs Groveport Madison Sr High School

2:30pm Girls Varsity Basketball vs Groveport Madison Sr High School

4:00pm Boys Varsity Basketball vs Groveport Madison Sr High School

4:30pm Boys Varsity Diving @ Worthington Kilbourne High School

6:00pm Boys Varsity Swimming vs Westerville South High School

6:00pm Girls Varsity Swimming vs Westerville South High School

10
 
6:30pm Girls Varsity Gymnastics @ Hilliard Davidson High School

4:00pm Coed Varsity Bowling @ Worthington Kilbourne Wolves

4:30pm Boys Freshman Basketball @ Olentangy Orange High School

5:30pm Girls JV Basketball vs Olentangy Orange High School

6:00pm Boys JV Basketball @ Olentangy Orange High School

7:00pm Girls Varsity Basketball vs Olentangy Orange High School

7:30pm Boys Varsity Basketball @ Olentangy Orange High School

13
 
4:00pm Coed Varsity Bowling @ Pickerington Central Tigers

2:00pm Boys Varsity Wrestling @ Archbold High School

4:30pm Boys Freshman Basketball vs Worthington Kilbourne High School

5:15pm Girls Freshman Basketball @ Worthington Kilbourne High School -

6:00pm Boys JV Basketball vs Worthington Kilbourne High School

6:00pm Girls JV Basketball @ Worthington Kilbourne High School -

7:30pm Boys Varsity Basketball vs Worthington Kilbourne High School

7:30pm Girls Varsity Basketball @ Worthington Kilbourne High School -

7:00am Coed Varsity Swimming @ Ned Reeb Invitational

10:00am Boys Varsity Wrestling @ Archbold High School

10:00am Boys JV Wrestling @ Pickerington HS North

11:15am Girls Varsity Diving

12:00pm Girls JV Basketball @ Grove City High School

12:00pm Boys Freshman Basketball vs Grove City High School

1:30pm Girls Varsity Basketball @ Grove City High School

1:30pm Boys JV Basketball vs Grove City High School

3:00pm Boys Varsity Basketball vs Grove City High School

4:15pm Boys Varsity Diving @ Dublin Jerome High School

17
 
4:00pm Boys Varsity Bowling vs Centennial High School

4:00pm Girls Varsity Bowling vs Centennial High School

4:30pm Boys Freshman Basketball @ Dublin Scioto High School

5:30pm Girls JV Basketball vs Dublin Scioto High School

6:00pm Boys JV Basketball @ Dublin Scioto High School

7:00pm Girls Varsity Basketball vs Dublin Scioto High School

7:30pm Boys Varsity Basketball @ Dublin Scioto High School

4:00pm Boys Varsity Bowling @ Newark High School

4:00pm Girls Varsity Bowling @ Newark High School

4:30pm Girls Freshman Basketball @ Grove City High School

6:00pm Boys JV Wrestling @ Worthington Kilbourne High School

7:00pm Boys Varsity Wrestling @ Worthington Kilbourne High School

10:00am Boys JV Wrestling @ River Valley Invitational

4:30pm Girls Freshman Basketball @ Upper Arlington High School

23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
10:00am Boys Varsity Wrestling @ Medina Invitational

1:30pm Girls JV Basketball @ Watterson Holiday Tournament

1:30pm Girls Varsity Basketball @ Watterson Holiday Tournament

10:00am Boys Varsity Wrestling @ Medina Invitational

1:30pm Girls JV Basketball @ Watterson Holiday Tournament

1:30pm Girls Varsity Basketball @ Watterson Holiday Tournament

3:30pm Boys Freshman Basketball vs Franklin Heights High School

5:00pm Boys JV Basketball vs Franklin Heights High School

6:30pm Boys Varsity Basketball vs Franklin Heights High School

29
 
30
 
31
 

Heritage Middle School

 
December,2017
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1
 
10:00am Boys 7/8th Wrestling vs Hilliard Memorial Middle School

10:00am Boys Middle School Wrestling vs Darby Duals

10:00am Girls 7th Basketball @ Lexington High School/Junior High School

10:30am Girls 7/8th Basketball vs Columbus Preparatory Academy

11:30am Girls 8th Basketball @ Lexington High School/Junior High School

1:00pm Boys 7th Basketball @ Lexington High School/Junior High School - A Team

2:00pm Boys Middle School Wrestling @ Memorial B Team Brawl

2:30pm Boys 8th Basketball @ Lexington High School/Junior High School - A Team

3
 
4
 
5:00pm Boys 7th Basketball @ Hastings Middle School

5:00pm Girls 7th Basketball vs Hastings Middle School

6:15pm Boys 8th Basketball @ Hastings Middle School

6:15pm Girls 8th Basketball vs Hastings Middle School

5:00pm Boys 7/8th Wrestling @ Hilliard Weaver Middle School

5:30pm Girls 7/8th Basketball @ Marysville Bunsold Middle School

5:00pm Boys 7th Basketball vs Dr. Henry Karrer Middle School

5:00pm Girls 7th Basketball @ Dr. Henry Karrer Middle School

5:00pm Boys 7/8th Basketball vs McCord Middle School

6:30pm Girls 8th Basketball @ Dr. Henry Karrer Middle School

6:30pm Boys 8th Basketball vs Dr. Henry Karrer Middle School

8
 
9:00am Boys 7/8th, B Team Wrestling @ Columbus Academy -

10:00am Boys 7/8th A Wrestling @ Shamrock Invitational

10
 
11
 
5:00pm Boys 7th Basketball vs Marysville Bunsold Middle School

5:00pm Canceled: Girls 7/8th Basketball vs Hilliard Weaver Middle School

6:30pm Boys 8th Basketball vs Marysville Bunsold Middle School

5:00pm Boys 7/8th Wrestling @ McCord Middle School

5:00pm Canceled: Girls 7th Basketball @ Marysville Bunsold Middle School

5:00pm Girls 7th Basketball @ Marysville Bunsold Middle School

6:15pm Girls 8th Basketball @ Marysville Bunsold Middle School

5:00pm Girls 7/8th Basketball vs Hilliard Weaver Middle School

5:15pm Girls 7th Basketball vs Finland Middle School

5:15pm Boys 7th Basketball @ Finland Middle School

6:30pm Girls 8th Basketball vs Finland Middle School

6:30pm Boys 8th Basketball @ Finland Middle School

6:30pm Boys 7/8th Basketball vs Hilliard Weaver Middle School - A

5:00pm Girls 7/8th Basketball @ Delaware Christian School

6:30pm Boys 7/8th Basketball @ Delaware Christian School

10:00am Boys 7/8th Wrestling @ Ken Ash Invitational

11:00am Boys 7/8th Basketball vs Lima City Schools

12:15pm Boys 7/8th Basketball vs Lima City Schools

17
 
5:00pm Boys 7/8th Basketball vs McCord Middle School

5:00pm Boys 7th Basketball @ Jones Middle School

5:00pm Girls 7th Basketball vs Jones Middle School

6:15pm Boys 8th Basketball @ Jones Middle School

6:30pm Girls 8th Basketball vs Jones Middle School

5:00pm Canceled: Girls 7/8th Basketball @ Marysville Bunsold Middle School

5:00pm Girls 7/8th Basketball @ Marysville Bunsold Middle School

6:30pm Boys 7/8th Basketball @ Marysville Bunsold Middle School

5:00pm Girls 7/8th Basketball vs Grove City Christian School

5:00pm Boys 7/8th Basketball @ Grove City Christian School

22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
31