Month View

Bradley High School

 

June 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1

 

2

 

3

 

4

 

5

 

6

 

7

 

8

 

9

 

10

 

11

 

12

 

13

 

14

 

15

 

16

 

17

 

18

 

19

 

20

 

21

 

22

 

23

 

24

 

25

 

26

 

27

 

28

 

29

 

30

 

 
July 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1

 

2

 

3

 

4

 

5

 

6

 

7

 

8

 

9

 

10

 

11

 

12

 

13

 

14

 

15

 

16

 

17

 

18

 

19

 

20

 

21

 

22

 

23

 

24

 

25

 

26

 

27

 

28

 

29

 

30

 

31

 

 
August 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1

 

2

 

3

 

4

 

5

 

6

 

7

 

8

 

9

 

10

 

11

 

12

 

13

 

14

 

15

 

16

 

17

 

18

 

19

 

20

 

5:30pm Boys JV Soccer vs Hilliard Darby High School

5:30pm Girls JV Soccer vs Hilliard Darby High School

7:15pm Boys Varsity Soccer vs Hilliard Darby High School

7:15pm Girls Varsity Soccer vs Hilliard Darby High School

22

 

23

 

24

 

4:00pm Girls JV Tennis vs Upper Arlington High School

4:00pm Girls Varsity Tennis vs Upper Arlington High School

5:30pm Girls JV Soccer @ Marysville High School

7:15pm Girls Varsity Soccer @ Marysville High School

26

 

5:30pm Girls Freshman Volleyball vs Central Crossing High School

5:30pm Girls JV Volleyball vs Central Crossing High School

5:30pm Boys JV Soccer vs Unioto High School

7:00pm Girls Varsity Volleyball vs Central Crossing High School

7:15pm Boys Varsity Soccer vs Unioto High School

7:00pm Boys Varsity Football @ Springfield High School(SW District)

8:30am Boys Varsity Cross Country @ Pickerington High School North

8:30am Girls Varsity Cross Country @ Pickerington High School North

30

 

31

 

 
September 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
4:00pm Girls JV Tennis vs Olentangy Liberty High School

4:00pm Girls Varsity Tennis @ Olentangy Liberty High School

5:30pm Boys JV Soccer @ Thomas Worthington High School – JV

5:30pm Girls JV Soccer vs Thomas Worthington High School – JV

5:30pm Girls Freshman Volleyball vs Hilliard Darby High School

5:30pm Girls JV Volleyball vs Hilliard Darby High School

7:00pm Girls Varsity Volleyball vs Hilliard Darby High School

7:15pm Boys Varsity Soccer @ Thomas Worthington High School

7:15pm Girls Varsity Soccer vs Thomas Worthington High School

2

 

4:00pm Girls JV Tennis vs Olentangy Orange High School

4:00pm Girls Varsity Tennis vs Olentangy Orange High School

5:30pm Girls Freshman Volleyball vs Thomas Worthington High School

5:30pm Girls JV Volleyball vs Thomas Worthington High School

7:00pm Girls Varsity Volleyball vs Thomas Worthington High School

7:00pm Boys Varsity Football vs Hilliard Darby High School

9:00am Boys JV Football @ Hilliard Darby High School

11:00am Boys Freshman Football @ Hilliard Darby High School

6

 

7

 

4:00pm Girls Varsity Tennis @ Dublin Coffman High School

5:30pm Girls JV Soccer @ Dublin Jerome High School – JV

5:30pm Boys JV Soccer vs Dublin Jerome High School – JV

7:15pm Girls Varsity Soccer @ Dublin Jerome High School

7:15pm Boys Varsity Soccer vs Dublin Jerome High School

9

 

5:30pm Girls Freshman Volleyball vs Upper Arlington High School

5:30pm Girls JV Volleyball vs Upper Arlington High School

7:00pm Girls Varsity Volleyball vs Upper Arlington High School

11

 

9:00am Coed Varsity Cross Country @ Wooster High School

13

 

14

 

5:30pm Girls Freshman Volleyball @ Hilliard Davidson High School

5:30pm Girls JV Volleyball @ Hilliard Davidson High School

5:30pm Boys JV Soccer vs Upper Arlington High School – JV Boys Soccer

5:30pm Girls JV Soccer @ Upper Arlington High School – JV Girls Soccer

7:00pm Girls Varsity Volleyball @ Hilliard Davidson High School

7:15pm Boys Varsity Soccer vs Upper Arlington High School

7:15pm Girls Varsity Soccer @ Upper Arlington High School

16

 

5:00pm Boys Freshman Football vs Marysville High School

5:30pm Girls Freshman Volleyball @ Olentangy Liberty High School

5:30pm Girls JV Volleyball @ Olentangy Liberty High School

7:00pm Girls Varsity Volleyball @ Olentangy Liberty High School

7:00pm Boys Varsity Football @ Marysville High School

9:00am Girls Varsity Cross Country @ Galion High School

9:00am Boys Varsity Cross Country @ Galion High School

10:00am Boys JV Football vs Marysville High School

20

 

21

 

5:30pm Boys JV Soccer @ Hilliard Davidson High School

5:30pm Girls Freshman Volleyball vs Olentangy Orange High School

5:30pm Girls JV Volleyball vs Olentangy Orange High School

5:30pm Girls JV Soccer vs Hilliard Davidson High School

7:00pm Girls Varsity Volleyball vs Olentangy Orange High School

7:15pm Boys Varsity Soccer @ Hilliard Davidson High School

7:15pm Girls Varsity Soccer vs Hilliard Davidson High School

23

 

5:30pm Girls Freshman Volleyball @ Dublin Coffman High School

5:30pm Girls JV Volleyball @ Dublin Coffman High School

7:00pm Girls Varsity Volleyball @ Dublin Coffman High School

7:00pm Boys Varsity Football vs Pickerington Ridgeview Junior High School

10:00am Boys JV Football @ Pickerington High School Central

27

 

28

 

29

 

30

 

 

Memorial Middle School

 

June 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1

 

2

 

3

 

4

 

5

 

6

 

7

 

8

 

9

 

10

 

11

 

12

 

13

 

14

 

15

 

16

 

17

 

18

 

19

 

20

 

21

 

22

 

23

 

24

 

25

 

26

 

27

 

28

 

29

 

30

 

 
July 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1

 

2

 

3

 

4

 

5

 

6

 

7

 

8

 

9

 

10

 

11

 

12

 

13

 

14

 

15

 

16

 

17

 

18

 

19

 

20

 

21

 

22

 

23

 

24

 

25

 

26

 

27

 

28

 

29

 

30

 

31

 

 
August 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1

 

2

 

3

 

4

 

5

 

6

 

7

 

8

 

9

 

10

 

11

 

12

 

13

 

14

 

15

 

16

 

17

 

18

 

19

 

20

 

21

 

22

 

23

 

24

 

25

 

26

 

27

 

28

 

29

 

30

 

31

 

 
September 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1

 

2

 

3

 

4

 

5

 

6

 

7

 

8

 

9

 

10

 

11

 

12

 

13

 

14

 

15

 

16

 

17

 

18

 

19

 

20

 

21

 

22

 

23

 

24

 

25

 

26

 

27

 

28

 

29

 

30