Month View

Bradley High School

 

April 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
5:00pm Boys Freshman Baseball vs Marysville High School

5:00pm Boys JV Baseball vs Marysville High School

5:15pm Girls JV Softball @ Grove City High School

5:15pm Girls Varsity Softball @ Grove City High School

5:30pm Girls JV Lacrosse vs Beavercreek High School

7:15pm Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs Beavercreek High School

12:00pm Boys JV Baseball

5:00pm Boys Freshman Baseball vs Westerville North High School

5:00pm Boys JV Baseball vs Westerville North High School – JVA

5:00pm Boys JV Baseball @ Westerville North High School – JVA

5:00pm Boys Freshman Baseball @ Westerville North High School

5:15pm Girls Varsity Softball @ Dublin Coffman High School

5:15pm Girls JV Softball @ Dublin Coffman High School

11:00am Girls JV Softball @ Marysville High School

1:00pm Girls JV Softball @ Marysville High School

5

 

5:00pm Boys Varsity Baseball vs Dublin Coffman High School

5:15pm Girls JV Softball @ Thomas Worthington High School

5:15pm Girls Varsity Softball @ Thomas Worthington High School

4:00pm Boys Varsity Tennis @ Thomas Worthington High School

5:30pm Boys JV Lacrosse @ Hilliard Davidson High School

7:15pm Boys Varsity Lacrosse @ Hilliard Davidson High School

5:15pm Girls JV Softball vs Olentangy Berlin High School

5:15pm Girls Varsity Softball vs Olentangy Berlin High School

4:00pm Boys JV Tennis vs Olentangy Berlin High School

4:00pm Boys Varsity Tennis vs Olentangy Berlin High School

5:15pm Girls JV Softball vs Worthington Kilbourne High School

5:15pm Girls Varsity Softball vs Worthington Kilbourne High School

5:30pm Boys JV Lacrosse @ Big Walnut High School

7:00pm Boys Varsity Lacrosse @ Big Walnut High School

12:00pm Boys Varsity Baseball vs Olentangy High School

12:00pm Boys Freshman Baseball @ Olentangy High School

12:00pm Boys JV Baseball @ Olentangy High School

10:30am Girls JV Lacrosse vs Centerville High School

12:00pm Boys Freshman Baseball vs Jonathan Alder High School

12:00pm Boys Varsity Baseball vs Nordonia High School

12:15pm Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs Centerville High School

12

 

5:00pm Boys Varsity Baseball @ Thomas Worthington High School

5:00pm Boys Freshman Baseball vs Thomas Worthington High School

5:00pm Boys JV Baseball vs Thomas Worthington High School

5:15pm Girls JV Softball @ Delaware Hayes High School

5:15pm Girls Varsity Softball @ Delaware Hayes High School

5:30pm Boys JV Lacrosse vs Dublin Scioto High School

7:00pm Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs Dublin Scioto High School

4:00pm Boys JV Tennis vs Worthington Kilbourne High School

4:00pm Boys Varsity Tennis vs Worthington Kilbourne High School

5:00pm Boys Varsity Track – Outdoor vs Upper Arlington High School

5:00pm Girls Varsity Track – Outdoor vs Upper Arlington High School

5:15pm Girls JV Softball vs Hilliard Davidson High School – Junior Varsity

5:15pm Girls Varsity Softball vs Hilliard Davidson High School

5:30pm Girls JV Lacrosse @ Dublin Scioto High School

7:00pm Girls Varsity Lacrosse @ Dublin Scioto High School

5:00pm Boys Freshman Baseball @ Thomas Worthington High School

5:00pm Boys JV Baseball @ Thomas Worthington High School

5:00pm Boys Varsity Baseball vs Thomas Worthington High School

5:15pm Girls JV Softball vs Dublin Jerome High School

5:15pm Girls Varsity Softball vs Dublin Jerome High School

12:00pm Boys Freshman Baseball

2:00pm Girls Varsity Lacrosse

5:15pm Girls JV Lacrosse vs Thomas Worthington High School – JV

5:15pm Girls JV Softball vs Dublin Scioto High School

5:15pm Girls Varsity Softball vs Dublin Scioto High School

5:30pm Boys JV Lacrosse @ Thomas Worthington High School – JV

7:00pm Boys Varsity Lacrosse @ Thomas Worthington High School

7:00pm Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs Thomas Worthington High School

5:00pm Boys Freshman Baseball @ Olentangy Berlin High School

5:00pm Boys JV Baseball @ Olentangy Berlin High School

5:00pm Boys Varsity Baseball vs Olentangy Berlin High School

10:00am Boys Varsity Track – Outdoor @ Dublin Coffman High School

10:00am Girls Varsity Track – Outdoor @ Dublin Coffman High School

12:00pm Boys Freshman Baseball vs Pickerington High School North

12:00pm Boys JV Baseball vs Pickerington High School North

19

 

5:00pm Boys Varsity Baseball @ Olentangy Berlin High School

5:00pm Boys Freshman Baseball vs Olentangy Berlin High School

5:00pm Boys JV Baseball vs Olentangy Berlin High School

5:15pm Girls JV Softball @ Hilliard Darby High School – JV

5:15pm Girls Varsity Softball @ Hilliard Darby High School

4:00pm Boys JV Tennis vs Dublin Jerome High School

4:00pm Boys Varsity Tennis vs Dublin Jerome High School

5:30pm Girls JV Lacrosse vs Worthington Kilbourne High School

5:30pm Boys JV Lacrosse @ Worthington Kilbourne High School

7:00pm Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs Worthington Kilbourne High School

7:00pm Boys Varsity Lacrosse @ Worthington Kilbourne High School

5:00pm Boys Freshman Baseball @ Worthington Kilbourne High School

5:00pm Boys JV Baseball @ Worthington Kilbourne High School

5:00pm Boys Varsity Baseball vs Worthington Kilbourne High School

5:15pm Girls JV Softball vs Thomas Worthington High School

5:15pm Girls Varsity Softball vs Thomas Worthington High School

4:00pm Boys JV Tennis

4:00pm Boys JV Tennis @ Dublin Scioto High School

5:15pm Girls JV Softball @ Olentangy Berlin High School

5:15pm Girls Varsity Softball @ Olentangy Berlin High School

5:30pm Boys JV Lacrosse vs Dublin Jerome High School

5:30pm Girls JV Lacrosse @ Dublin Jerome High School

7:00pm Girls Varsity Lacrosse @ Dublin Jerome High School

7:15pm Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs Dublin Jerome High School

5:00pm Boys Freshman Baseball vs Worthington Kilbourne High School

5:00pm Boys JV Baseball vs Worthington Kilbourne High School

5:00pm Boys Varsity Baseball @ Worthington Kilbourne High School

12:00pm Boys Freshman Baseball vs Upper Arlington High School

12:00pm Boys Varsity Baseball vs Upper Arlington High School

26

 

5:00pm Boys Freshman Baseball vs Delaware Hayes High School

5:00pm Boys JV Baseball vs Delaware Hayes High School

5:00pm Boys Varsity Baseball @ Delaware Hayes High School

5:15pm Girls JV Softball @ Worthington Kilbourne High School

5:15pm Girls Varsity Softball @ Worthington Kilbourne High School

5:30pm Girls JV Lacrosse vs Delaware Hayes High School

7:00pm Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs Delaware Hayes High School

5:00pm Boys Varsity Track – Outdoor vs Olentangy Liberty High School

5:00pm Girls Varsity Track – Outdoor vs Olentangy Liberty High School

5:30pm Boys JV Lacrosse @ Delaware Hayes High School

7:00pm Boys Varsity Lacrosse @ Delaware Hayes High School

5:00pm Boys JV Baseball @ Delaware Hayes High School

5:00pm Boys Varsity Baseball vs Delaware Hayes High School

5:15pm Girls JV Softball vs Delaware Hayes High School

5:15pm Girls Varsity Softball vs Delaware Hayes High School

5:15pm Girls JV Softball @ Dublin Jerome High School

5:15pm Girls Varsity Softball @ Dublin Jerome High School

5:15pm Girls JV Lacrosse vs Olentangy Berlin High School

5:30pm Boys JV Lacrosse @ Olentangy Berlin High School

5:30pm Boys JV Volleyball @ Dublin Jerome High School

7:00pm Boys Varsity Lacrosse @ Olentangy Berlin High School

7:00pm Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs Olentangy Berlin High School

7:00pm Boys Varsity Volleyball @ Dublin Jerome High School

 
May 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
5:00pm Boys Freshman Baseball @ Dublin Jerome High School

5:00pm Boys JV Baseball @ Dublin Jerome High School

5:00pm Boys Varsity Baseball vs Dublin Jerome High School

10:30am Girls JV Lacrosse

11:00am Boys JV Lacrosse @ Pickerington High School North

12:00pm Boys Varsity Baseball vs Teays Valley High School

12:00pm Boys Freshman Baseball @ Teays Valley High School

12:00pm Boys JV Baseball @ Teays Valley High School

12:15pm Girls Varsity Lacrosse

12:30pm Boys Varsity Lacrosse @ Pickerington High School North

3

 

5:00pm Boys Varsity Baseball @ Dublin Jerome High School

5:00pm Boys JV Baseball vs Dublin Jerome High School

5:00pm Boys JV Baseball vs Dublin Jerome High School

5:15pm Girls JV Softball @ Dublin Scioto High School

5:15pm Girls Varsity Softball @ Dublin Scioto High School

5:30pm Boys JV Lacrosse vs Hilliard Darby High School

7:15pm Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs Hilliard Darby High School

5:00pm Boys Varsity Baseball vs Dublin Scioto High School

5:00pm Boys JV Baseball @ Dublin Scioto High School

5:30pm Girls JV Lacrosse

7:15pm Girls Varsity Lacrosse

5:00pm Boys Freshman Baseball @ Grove City High School

5:00pm Boys JV Baseball @ Grove City High School – A

5:00pm Boys Varsity Track – Outdoor

5:00pm Boys Freshman Baseball

5:00pm Boys JV Baseball vs Dublin Scioto High School

5:00pm Boys Varsity Baseball @ Dublin Scioto High School

9

 

10

 

5:00pm Boys Freshman Baseball vs Hilliard Darby High School

5:00pm Boys JV Baseball vs Hilliard Darby High School – JV A

5:00pm Boys Varsity Baseball @ Hilliard Darby High School

12

 

5:00pm Boys Varsity Baseball vs Hilliard Darby High School

5:00pm Boys Freshman Baseball @ Hilliard Darby High School

5:00pm Boys JV Baseball @ Hilliard Darby High School – JV A

12:30pm Boys JV Lacrosse

2:30pm Boys Varsity Lacrosse

7:00pm Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs The Wellington School

7:00pm Boys Varsity Lacrosse @ Dublin Coffman High School

5:00pm Boys Freshman Baseball vs Westerville Central High School

5:00pm Boys JV Baseball vs Westerville Central High School

5:00pm Boys Varsity Baseball @ Westerville Central High School

16

 

17

 

18

 

19

 

20

 

21

 

22

 

23

 

24

 

25

 

26

 

27

 

28

 

29

 

30

 

31

 

June 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1

 

2

 

3

 

4

 

5

 

6

 

7

 

8

 

9

 

10

 

11

 

12

 

13

 

14

 

15

 

16

 

17

 

18

 

19

 

20

 

21

 

22

 

23

 

24

 

25

 

26

 

27

 

28

 

29

 

30

 

 
July 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1

 

2

 

3

 

4

 

5

 

6

 

7

 

8

 

9

 

10

 

11

 

12

 

13

 

14

 

15

 

16

 

17

 

18

 

19

 

20

 

21

 

22

 

23

 

24

 

25

 

26

 

27

 

28

 

29

 

30

 

31

 

 
August 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1

 

2

 

3

 

4

 

5

 

6

 

7

 

8

 

9

 

10

 

11

 

12

 

13

 

14

 

15

 

16

 

17

 

18

 

19

 

20

 

21

 

22

 

23

 

24

 

25

 

26

 

27

 

7:00pm Boys Varsity Football @ Springfield High School(SW District)

29

 

30

 

31

 

 
September 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
4:00pm Girls JV Tennis vs Olentangy Liberty High School

4:00pm Girls Varsity Tennis @ Olentangy Liberty High School

2

 

3

 

4

 

5

 

6

 

7

 

5:30pm Girls JV Soccer @ Dublin Jerome High School – JV

7:15pm Girls Varsity Soccer @ Dublin Jerome High School

9

 

10

 

11

 

12

 

13

 

14

 

15

 

16

 

5:30pm Girls Freshman Volleyball @ Olentangy Liberty High School

5:30pm Girls JV Volleyball @ Olentangy Liberty High School

7:00pm Girls Varsity Volleyball @ Olentangy Liberty High School

18

 

19

 

20

 

21

 

22

 

23

 

24

 

25

 

10:00am Boys JV Football @ Pickerington High School Central

27

 

28

 

29

 

30

 

 
October 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
5:30pm Boys JV Soccer @ Olentangy Liberty High School – JVA

7:15pm Boys Varsity Soccer @ Olentangy Liberty High School

2

 

3

 

4

 

5

 

6

 

7

 

8

 

9

 

10

 

11

 

12

 

13

 

14

 

15

 

7:00pm Boys Varsity Football @ Olentangy Liberty High School

17

 

18

 

19

 

20

 

21

 

22

 

23

 

24

 

25

 

26

 

27

 

28

 

29

 

30

 

31

 

 
November 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1

 

2

 

3

 

4

 

5

 

6

 

7

 

8

 

9

 

10

 

11

 

12

 

13

 

14

 

15

 

16

 

17

 

18

 

19

 

20

 

21

 

22

 

23

 

24

 

25

 

26

 

27

 

28

 

29

 

30

 

 

Memorial Middle School

 

April 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1

 

2

 

3

 

4

 

5

 

6

 

7

 

8

 

9

 

10

 

11

 

12

 

13

 

14

 

15

 

16

 

17

 

18

 

19

 

20

 

21

 

22

 

23

 

24

 

25

 

26

 

27

 

28

 

29

 

30

 

 
May 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1

 

2

 

3

 

4

 

5

 

6

 

7

 

8

 

9

 

10

 

11

 

12

 

13

 

14

 

15

 

16

 

17

 

18

 

19

 

20

 

21

 

22

 

23

 

24

 

25

 

26

 

27

 

28

 

29

 

30

 

31

 

June 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1

 

2

 

3

 

4

 

5

 

6

 

7

 

8

 

9

 

10

 

11

 

12

 

13

 

14

 

15

 

16

 

17

 

18

 

19

 

20

 

21

 

22

 

23

 

24

 

25

 

26

 

27

 

28

 

29

 

30

 

 
July 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1

 

2

 

3

 

4

 

5

 

6

 

7

 

8

 

9

 

10

 

11

 

12

 

13

 

14

 

15

 

16

 

17

 

18

 

19

 

20

 

21

 

22

 

23

 

24

 

25

 

26

 

27

 

28

 

29

 

30

 

31

 

 
August 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1

 

2

 

3

 

4

 

5

 

6

 

7

 

8

 

9

 

10

 

11

 

12

 

13

 

14

 

15

 

16

 

17

 

18

 

19

 

20

 

21

 

22

 

23

 

24

 

25

 

26

 

27

 

28

 

29

 

30

 

31

 

 
September 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1

 

2

 

3

 

4

 

5

 

6

 

7

 

8

 

9

 

10

 

11

 

12

 

13

 

14

 

15

 

16

 

17

 

18

 

19

 

20

 

21

 

22

 

23

 

24

 

25

 

26

 

27

 

28

 

29

 

30

 

 
October 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1

 

2

 

3

 

4

 

5

 

6

 

7

 

8

 

9

 

10

 

11

 

12

 

13

 

14

 

15

 

16

 

17

 

18

 

19

 

20

 

21

 

22

 

23

 

24

 

25

 

26

 

27

 

28

 

29

 

30

 

31

 

 
November 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1

 

2

 

3

 

4

 

5

 

6

 

7

 

8

 

9

 

10

 

11

 

12

 

13

 

14

 

15

 

16

 

17

 

18

 

19

 

20

 

21

 

22

 

23

 

24

 

25

 

26

 

27

 

28

 

29

 

30