Month View

Bradley High School

calendar.ics?t2=5vr2_e28uYTy43anmwsIJ_HOo1sqp1YrJNHPjlRCf_6WxvDM9XiVOJZgvXaD31f3mJfdUO7ZTrzSDgkLGaD0G4iTsBT6uL6Z9VW2lCUriQnehJ_-ls44H8Ms8rnAn1mFSYdcwn-N9U6-LFHxzoWZDflyUTnXcNgkdxhHR9xkYVU Add to google calendar

 

February 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
Girls Middle School Basketball vs PAW Tournament
Feb 1 8:00 14:00
Boys Varsity Swimming @ Upper Arlington High School
Feb 1 11:00 14:00
Girls JV Basketball @ St. Francis DeSales HS (Columbus)
Feb 1 14:00 15:00
Girls Varsity Basketball @ St. Francis DeSales HS (Columbus)
Feb 1 15:30 17:00
Boys Freshman Basketball vs Trotwood-Madison High School
Feb 1 15:30 17:00
Boys JV Basketball vs Trotwood-Madison High School
Feb 1 17:00 18:30
Boys Varsity Basketball vs Trotwood-Madison High School
Feb 1 18:30 19:00
2

 

Girls Varsity Gymnastics @ Hilliard Darby High School
Feb 3 18:30 20:30
Boys Freshman Basketball @ Dublin Jerome High School
Feb 4 16:30 18:00
Boys JV Wrestling @ New Albany High School
Feb 4 17:30 19:30
Boys JV Basketball @ Dublin Jerome High School
Feb 4 18:00 19:30
Girls JV Basketball vs Dublin Jerome High School
Feb 4 18:00 19:30
Boys Varsity Basketball @ Dublin Jerome High School
Feb 4 19:30 21:00
Girls Varsity Basketball vs Dublin Jerome High School
Feb 4 19:30 21:00
5

 

6

 

Boys Freshman Basketball vs Dublin Scioto High School
Feb 7 16:30 18:00
Girls JV Basketball @ Dublin Scioto High School
Feb 7 18:00 19:30
Boys JV Basketball vs Dublin Scioto High School
Feb 7 18:00 19:30
Girls Varsity Basketball @ Dublin Scioto High School
Feb 7 19:30 21:00
Boys Varsity Basketball vs Dublin Scioto High School
Feb 7 19:30 21:00
Boys Freshman Basketball @ Hilliard Davidson High School
Feb 8 15:00 16:15
Boys JV Basketball @ Hilliard Davidson High School
Feb 8 16:30 17:45
Boys Varsity Basketball @ Hilliard Davidson High School
Feb 8 18:00 19:30
9

 

10

 

Boys JV Basketball @ Jonathan Alder High School
Feb 11 18:00 19:15
Girls Varsity Gymnastics @ Hilliard Darby High School
Feb 11 18:30 20:30
12

 

Boys JV Wrestling vs Hilliard Darby High School
Feb 13 17:30 19:00
Boys Varsity Wrestling vs Hilliard Darby High School
Feb 13 19:00 20:30
Boys Freshman Basketball vs Hilliard Darby High School
Feb 14 16:30 18:00
Boys JV Basketball vs Hilliard Darby High School
Feb 14 18:00 19:30
Boys Varsity Basketball vs Hilliard Darby High School
Feb 14 19:30 20:45
15

 

16

 

17

 

18

 

19

 

Boys JV Wrestling vs Worthington Kilbourne High School
Feb 20 19:00 20:30
Boys Varsity Wrestling vs Worthington Kilbourne High School
Feb 20 19:00 20:30
21

 

Boys JV Wrestling @ Westerville North High School
Feb 22 9:00 16:00
23

 

24

 

25

 

26

 

27

 

28

 

Girls Varsity Gymnastics vs Whitehall-Yearling High School
Feb 29 11:00 13:00
 
March 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1

 

2

 

3

 

4

 

5

 

6

 

7

 

8

 

9

 

10

 

11

 

Girls JV Lacrosse vs Pickerington High School North
Mar 12 17:30 19:00
Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs Pickerington High School North
Mar 12 19:15 20:45
13

 

14

 

15

 

Boys Varsity Baseball vs Marysville High School
Mar 16 17:00 18:30
Boys JV Baseball @ Marysville High School
Mar 16 17:00 18:30
Boys Freshman Baseball @ Marysville High School
Mar 16 17:00 18:30
17

 

Boys JV Baseball vs Canal Winchester High School
Mar 18 17:00 19:00
Boys Freshman Baseball vs Canal Winchester High School
Mar 19 17:00 19:00
Boys Varsity Baseball @ Canal Winchester High School –
Mar 19 17:00 17:30
Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs Whetstone High School
Mar 20 18:00 19:30
Boys Freshman Baseball vs Grove City High School
Mar 21 11:00 13:00
Boys JV Baseball vs Grove City High School – A
Mar 21 11:00 13:00
22

 

Boys Freshman Baseball vs Olentangy Orange High School
Mar 23 17:00 19:00
Boys JV Baseball vs Olentangy Orange High School
Mar 23 17:00 19:00
Boys JV Lacrosse vs Pickerington High School Central
Mar 24 17:30 19:15
Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs Pickerington High School Central
Mar 24 19:15 20:45
25

 

Girls Varsity Lacrosse @ Kettering Fairmont High School
Mar 26 17:30 18:25
27

 

28

 

29

 

Boys Freshman Baseball vs Hilliard Davidson High School
Mar 30 17:00 19:00
Boys JV Baseball vs Hilliard Davidson High School
Mar 30 17:00 19:00
Boys Varsity Baseball @ Hilliard Davidson High School
Mar 30 17:00 20:00
Girls JV Softball vs Northridge High School-Johnstown
Mar 30 17:15 18:45
Girls Varsity Softball vs Northridge High School-Johnstown
Mar 30 17:15 19:15
Girls JV Softball @ Upper Arlington High School
Mar 31 17:15 18:15
Girls Varsity Softball @ Upper Arlington High School
Mar 31 17:15 19:15
Boys JV Volleyball @ Thomas Worthington High School
Mar 31 17:30 18:30
Girls JV Lacrosse vs Chillicothe High School
Mar 31 18:00 19:30
Boys Varsity Volleyball @ Thomas Worthington High School
Mar 31 19:00 21:00
Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs Chillicothe High School
Mar 31 19:30 21:00
 
April 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
Boys Freshman Baseball vs Marysville High School
Apr 1 17:00 19:00
Boys JV Baseball vs Marysville High School
Apr 1 17:00 19:00
Boys Varsity Baseball @ Marysville High School
Apr 1 17:00 19:00
Girls JV Softball @ Grove City High School
Apr 1 17:15 19:15
Girls Varsity Softball @ Grove City High School
Apr 1 17:15 19:15
Boys JV Lacrosse vs Westerville North High School
Apr 1 17:30 19:15
Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs Westerville North High School
Apr 1 19:15 20:45
Boys JV Tennis @ Grove City High School
Apr 2 16:00 17:00
Boys Varsity Tennis @ Grove City High School
Apr 2 16:00 16:30
Girls JV Lacrosse vs Beavercreek High School
Apr 2 17:30 19:00
Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs Beavercreek High School
Apr 2 19:15 20:45
Boys Varsity Baseball vs Westerville North High School
Apr 3 17:00 19:00
Boys JV Baseball @ Westerville North High School – JVA
Apr 3 17:00 19:00
Boys Freshman Baseball @ Westerville North High School
Apr 3 17:00 19:00
Girls Varsity Softball @ Dublin Coffman High School
Apr 3 17:15 19:15
Girls JV Softball @ Dublin Coffman High School
Apr 3 17:15 19:15
Girls JV Softball
Apr 4 6:00 7:30
Girls JV Softball vs Amherst Steele High School
Apr 4 10:00 11:30
Girls Varsity Softball vs Amherst Steele High School
Apr 4 10:00 12:00
Girls JV Softball vs Marysville High School
Apr 4 14:00 15:30
Girls Varsity Softball vs Marysville High School
Apr 4 14:00 16:00
5

 

Boys Varsity Track – Outdoor @ Pickerington High School North
Apr 6 17:00 20:00
Girls Varsity Track – Outdoor @ Pickerington High School North
Apr 6 17:00 22:00
Girls JV Softball @ Thomas Worthington High School
Apr 6 17:15 18:45
Girls Varsity Softball @ Thomas Worthington High School
Apr 6 17:15 18:45
Boys Varsity Tennis @ Thomas Worthington High School
Apr 7 16:00 18:00
Boys JV Lacrosse @ Hilliard Davidson High School
Apr 7 17:30 19:00
Girls JV Lacrosse @ Marysville High School
Apr 7 17:30 18:30
Girls Varsity Lacrosse @ Marysville High School
Apr 7 19:00 20:30
Boys Varsity Lacrosse @ Hilliard Davidson High School
Apr 7 19:15 21:15
Girls JV Softball vs Olentangy Berlin High School
Apr 8 17:15 18:45
Girls Varsity Softball vs Olentangy Berlin High School
Apr 8 17:15 19:15
Boys JV Tennis vs Olentangy Berlin High School
Apr 9 16:00 17:30
Boys Varsity Tennis vs Olentangy Berlin High School
Apr 9 16:00 17:30
Girls JV Softball vs Worthington Kilbourne High School
Apr 9 17:15 18:45
Girls Varsity Softball vs Worthington Kilbourne High School
Apr 9 17:15 19:15
Boys JV Lacrosse @ Big Walnut High School
Apr 9 17:30 18:00
Girls JV Lacrosse vs Dublin Coffman High School
Apr 9 17:30 19:00
Boys JV Volleyball @ Delaware Hayes High School
Apr 9 17:30 18:30
Boys Varsity Lacrosse @ Big Walnut High School
Apr 9 19:00 21:00
Boys Varsity Volleyball @ Delaware Hayes High School
Apr 9 19:00 21:00
Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs Dublin Coffman High School
Apr 9 19:15 20:45
Boys Varsity Baseball vs Olentangy High School
Apr 10 12:00 13:30
Boys Freshman Baseball @ Olentangy High School
Apr 10 12:00 14:00
Boys JV Baseball @ Olentangy High School
Apr 10 12:00 14:00
Boys Varsity Track – Outdoor @ Big Walnut High School
Apr 11 9:00 16:00
Girls Varsity Track – Outdoor @ Big Walnut High School
Apr 11 9:00 16:00
Boys JV Baseball @ Olentangy Orange High School
Apr 11 11:00 12:00
Boys Varsity Baseball vs Nordonia High School
Apr 11 12:00 13:30
Girls JV Lacrosse vs Centerville High School
Apr 11 12:00 13:30
Boys JV Baseball @ Olentangy Orange High School
Apr 11 13:00 14:00
Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs Centerville High School
Apr 11 13:30 15:00
12

 

Boys Varsity Baseball @ Thomas Worthington High School
Apr 13 17:00 19:00
Boys Freshman Baseball vs Thomas Worthington High School
Apr 13 17:00 19:00
Boys JV Baseball vs Thomas Worthington High School
Apr 13 17:00 19:00
Girls JV Softball @ Delaware Hayes High School
Apr 13 17:15 18:15
Girls Varsity Softball @ Delaware Hayes High School
Apr 13 17:15 19:15
Boys JV Lacrosse vs Dublin Scioto High School
Apr 13 17:30 19:15
Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs Dublin Scioto High School
Apr 13 19:00 20:30
Boys JV Tennis vs Worthington Kilbourne High School
Apr 14 16:00 17:30
Boys Varsity Tennis vs Worthington Kilbourne High School
Apr 14 16:00 17:30
Boys Varsity Track – Outdoor vs Upper Arlington High School
Apr 14 17:00 20:00
Girls Varsity Track – Outdoor vs Upper Arlington High School
Apr 14 17:00 20:00
Girls JV Softball vs Hilliard Davidson High School – Junior Varsity
Apr 14 17:15 18:45
Girls Varsity Softball vs Hilliard Davidson High School
Apr 14 17:15 19:15
Girls JV Lacrosse @ Dublin Scioto High School
Apr 14 17:30 18:30
Girls Varsity Lacrosse @ Dublin Scioto High School
Apr 14 19:00 20:15
Boys Freshman Baseball @ Thomas Worthington High School
Apr 15 17:00 18:30
Boys JV Baseball @ Thomas Worthington High School
Apr 15 17:00 18:30
Boys Varsity Baseball vs Thomas Worthington High School
Apr 15 17:00 19:00
Girls JV Softball vs Dublin Jerome High School
Apr 15 17:15 18:45
Girls Varsity Softball vs Dublin Jerome High School
Apr 15 17:15 19:15
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
Apr 16 14:00 15:15
Girls JV Lacrosse vs Thomas Worthington High School – JV
Apr 16 17:15 18:45
Girls JV Softball vs Dublin Scioto High School
Apr 16 17:15 18:45
Girls Varsity Softball vs Dublin Scioto High School
Apr 16 17:15 19:15
Boys JV Lacrosse @ Thomas Worthington High School – JV
Apr 16 17:30
Boys Varsity Lacrosse @ Thomas Worthington High School
Apr 16 19:00 20:30
Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs Thomas Worthington High School
Apr 16 19:00 20:30
Boys Freshman Baseball @ Olentangy Berlin High School
Apr 17 17:00 19:00
Boys JV Baseball @ Olentangy Berlin High School
Apr 17 17:00 19:00
Boys Varsity Baseball vs Olentangy Berlin High School
Apr 17 17:00 18:30
Boys Varsity Track – Outdoor @ Dublin Coffman High School
Apr 18 10:00 16:00
Girls Varsity Track – Outdoor @ Dublin Coffman High School
Apr 18 10:00 16:00
Boys JV Lacrosse @ Pickerington High School North
Apr 18 11:00 12:15
Boys Freshman Baseball vs Pickerington High School North
Apr 18 12:00 14:00
Boys JV Baseball vs Pickerington High School North
Apr 18 12:00 14:00
Boys Varsity Baseball @ Pickerington High School North
Apr 18 12:00 14:00
Boys Varsity Lacrosse @ Pickerington High School North
Apr 18 12:30 14:00
19

 

Boys Varsity Baseball @ Olentangy Berlin High School
Apr 20 17:00 19:00
Boys Freshman Baseball vs Olentangy Berlin High School
Apr 20 17:00 19:00
Boys JV Baseball vs Olentangy Berlin High School
Apr 20 17:00 19:00
Girls JV Softball @ Hilliard Darby High School – JV
Apr 20 17:15 19:15
Girls Varsity Softball @ Hilliard Darby High School
Apr 20 17:15 19:15
Boys JV Tennis vs Dublin Jerome High School
Apr 21 16:00 17:30
Boys Varsity Tennis vs Dublin Jerome High School
Apr 21 16:00 17:30
Girls JV Lacrosse vs Worthington Kilbourne High School
Apr 21 17:30 19:00
Boys JV Lacrosse @ Worthington Kilbourne High School
Apr 21 17:30 18:00
Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs Worthington Kilbourne High School
Apr 21 19:00 20:30
Boys Varsity Lacrosse @ Worthington Kilbourne High School
Apr 21 19:00 20:30
Boys Freshman Baseball @ Worthington Kilbourne High School
Apr 22 17:00 19:00
Boys JV Baseball @ Worthington Kilbourne High School
Apr 22 17:00 19:00
Boys Varsity Baseball vs Worthington Kilbourne High School
Apr 22 17:00 18:30
Girls JV Softball vs Thomas Worthington High School
Apr 22 17:15 18:45
Girls Varsity Softball vs Thomas Worthington High School
Apr 22 17:15 19:15
Boys JV Tennis
Apr 23 16:00 17:30
Boys JV Tennis @ Dublin Scioto High School
Apr 23 16:00 17:30
Girls JV Softball @ Olentangy Berlin High School
Apr 23 17:15 19:30
Girls Varsity Softball @ Olentangy Berlin High School
Apr 23 17:15 19:15
Boys JV Lacrosse vs Dublin Jerome High School
Apr 23 17:30 19:15
Girls JV Lacrosse @ Dublin Jerome High School
Apr 23 17:30 19:00
Boys JV Volleyball @ Olentangy Berlin High School
Apr 23 17:30 18:45
Girls Varsity Lacrosse @ Dublin Jerome High School
Apr 23 19:00 20:15
Boys Varsity Volleyball @ Olentangy Berlin High School
Apr 23 19:00 21:00
Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs Dublin Jerome High School
Apr 23 19:15 20:45
Boys Varsity Track – Outdoor @ Lancaster High School
Apr 24 16:30 21:30
Girls Varsity Track – Outdoor @ Lancaster High School
Apr 24 16:30 21:30
Boys Freshman Baseball vs Worthington Kilbourne High School
Apr 24 17:00 19:00
Boys JV Baseball vs Worthington Kilbourne High School
Apr 24 17:00 19:00
Boys Varsity Baseball @ Worthington Kilbourne High School
Apr 24 17:00 19:00
Boys Freshman Baseball vs Upper Arlington High School
Apr 25 11:00 13:00
Boys Varsity Baseball vs Upper Arlington High School
Apr 25 11:00 12:30
Boys JV Baseball @ Upper Arlington High School
Apr 25 11:00 13:00
26

 

Boys Freshman Baseball
Apr 27 17:00 19:00
Boys JV Baseball vs Delaware Hayes High School
Apr 27 17:00 19:00
Boys Varsity Baseball @ Delaware Hayes High School
Apr 27 17:00 19:00
Girls JV Softball @ Worthington Kilbourne High School
Apr 27 17:15 19:15
Girls Varsity Softball @ Worthington Kilbourne High School
Apr 27 17:15 19:15
Girls JV Lacrosse vs Delaware Hayes High School
Apr 27 17:30 19:00
Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs Delaware Hayes High School
Apr 27 19:00 20:30
Boys Varsity Track – Outdoor vs Olentangy Liberty High School
Apr 28 17:00 20:00
Girls Varsity Track – Outdoor vs Olentangy Liberty High School
Apr 28 17:00 20:00
Boys JV Lacrosse @ Delaware Hayes High School
Apr 28 17:30 19:00
Boys Varsity Lacrosse @ Delaware Hayes High School
Apr 28 19:00 20:30
Boys JV Baseball @ Delaware Hayes High School
Apr 29 17:00 19:00
Boys Varsity Baseball vs Delaware Hayes High School
Apr 29 17:00 18:30
Girls JV Softball vs Delaware Hayes High School
Apr 29 17:15 18:45
Girls Varsity Softball vs Delaware Hayes High School
Apr 29 17:15 19:15
Girls JV Softball @ Dublin Jerome High School
Apr 30 17:15 19:15
Girls Varsity Softball @ Dublin Jerome High School
Apr 30 17:15 19:15
 
May 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1

 

2

 

3

 

4

 

5

 

6

 

7

 

8

 

9

 

10

 

11

 

12

 

13

 

14

 

15

 

16

 

17

 

18

 

19

 

20

 

21

 

22

 

23

 

24

 

25

 

26

 

27

 

28

 

29

 

30

 

31

 

Memorial Middle School

calendar.ics?t2=O7v2dncMjALCeqajF_9rzb5fAgUIDkoIFK73ID_pq973ndRQz3XY73_er1g4shm1CBXvAv_adpcfOBL9hwnsyBfVmNDHSULo6XIt54odvMiUxIEBYMtXerhuL9inVrsxUmLi7z6mZevqVp1rPcZZefdpdUXvRkwos85nzt-6lXI Add to google calendar

 

February 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1

 

2

 

3

 

4

 

5

 

6

 

7

 

8

 

9

 

10

 

11

 

12

 

13

 

14

 

15

 

16

 

17

 

18

 

19

 

20

 

21

 

22

 

23

 

24

 

25

 

26

 

27

 

28

 

29

 

 
March 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1

 

2

 

3

 

4

 

5

 

6

 

7

 

8

 

9

 

10

 

11

 

12

 

13

 

14

 

15

 

16

 

17

 

18

 

19

 

20

 

21

 

22

 

23

 

24

 

25

 

26

 

27

 

28

 

29

 

30

 

31

 

 
April 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1

 

2

 

3

 

4

 

5

 

6

 

7

 

8

 

9

 

10

 

11

 

12

 

13

 

14

 

15

 

16

 

17

 

18

 

19

 

20

 

21

 

22

 

23

 

24

 

25

 

26

 

27

 

28

 

29

 

30

 

 
May 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1

 

2

 

3

 

4

 

5

 

6

 

7

 

8

 

9

 

10

 

11

 

12

 

13

 

14

 

15

 

16

 

17

 

18

 

19

 

20

 

21

 

22

 

23

 

24

 

25

 

26

 

27

 

28

 

29

 

30

 

31