Month View

Bradley High School

 

February 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
8:00am Girls Middle School Basketball vs PAW Tournament

11:00am Boys Varsity Swimming @ Upper Arlington High School

2:00pm Girls JV Basketball @ St. Francis DeSales HS (Columbus)

3:30pm Girls Varsity Basketball @ St. Francis DeSales HS (Columbus)

3:30pm Boys Freshman Basketball vs Trotwood-Madison High School

5:00pm Boys JV Basketball vs Trotwood-Madison High School

6:30pm Boys Varsity Basketball vs Trotwood-Madison High School

2

 

6:30pm Girls Varsity Gymnastics @ Hilliard Darby High School

4:30pm Boys Freshman Basketball @ Dublin Jerome High School

5:30pm Boys JV Wrestling @ New Albany High School

6:00pm Boys JV Basketball @ Dublin Jerome High School

6:00pm Girls JV Basketball vs Dublin Jerome High School

7:30pm Boys Varsity Basketball @ Dublin Jerome High School

7:30pm Girls Varsity Basketball vs Dublin Jerome High School

5

 

6

 

4:30pm Boys Freshman Basketball vs Dublin Scioto High School

6:00pm Girls JV Basketball @ Dublin Scioto High School

6:00pm Boys JV Basketball vs Dublin Scioto High School

7:30pm Girls Varsity Basketball @ Dublin Scioto High School

7:30pm Boys Varsity Basketball vs Dublin Scioto High School

3:00pm Boys Freshman Basketball @ Hilliard Davidson High School

4:30pm Boys JV Basketball @ Hilliard Davidson High School

6:00pm Boys Varsity Basketball @ Hilliard Davidson High School

9

 

10

 

6:00pm Boys JV Basketball @ Jonathan Alder High School

6:30pm Girls Varsity Gymnastics @ Hilliard Darby High School

12

 

5:30pm Boys JV Wrestling vs Hilliard Darby High School

7:00pm Boys Varsity Wrestling vs Hilliard Darby High School

4:30pm Boys Freshman Basketball vs Hilliard Darby High School

6:00pm Boys JV Basketball vs Hilliard Darby High School

7:30pm Boys Varsity Basketball vs Hilliard Darby High School

15

 

16

 

17

 

18

 

19

 

20

 

21

 

9:00am Boys JV Wrestling @ Westerville North High School

23

 

24

 

25

 

26

 

27

 

28

 

29

 

 
March 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1

 

2

 

3

 

4

 

5

 

6

 

7

 

8

 

9

 

10

 

11

 

5:30pm Girls JV Lacrosse vs Pickerington High School North

7:15pm Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs Pickerington High School North

13

 

14

 

15

 

5:00pm Boys Varsity Baseball vs Marysville High School

5:00pm Boys JV Baseball @ Marysville High School

5:00pm Boys Freshman Baseball @ Marysville High School

17

 

5:00pm Boys JV Baseball vs Canal Winchester High School

5:00pm Boys Freshman Baseball vs Canal Winchester High School

5:00pm Boys Varsity Baseball @ Canal Winchester High School –

6:00pm Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs Whetstone High School

11:00am Boys Freshman Baseball vs Grove City High School

11:00am Boys JV Baseball vs Grove City High School – A

22

 

5:00pm Boys Freshman Baseball vs Olentangy Orange High School

5:00pm Boys JV Baseball vs Olentangy Orange High School

5:30pm Boys JV Lacrosse vs Pickerington High School Central

7:15pm Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs Pickerington High School Central

25

 

5:30pm Girls Varsity Lacrosse @ Kettering Fairmont High School

27

 

28

 

29

 

5:00pm Boys Freshman Baseball vs Hilliard Davidson High School

5:00pm Boys JV Baseball vs Hilliard Davidson High School

5:00pm Boys Varsity Baseball @ Hilliard Davidson High School

5:15pm Girls JV Softball vs Northridge High School-Johnstown

5:15pm Girls Varsity Softball vs Northridge High School-Johnstown

5:15pm Girls JV Softball @ Upper Arlington High School

5:15pm Girls Varsity Softball @ Upper Arlington High School

5:30pm Boys JV Volleyball @ Thomas Worthington High School

6:00pm Girls JV Lacrosse vs Chillicothe High School

7:00pm Boys Varsity Volleyball @ Thomas Worthington High School

7:30pm Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs Chillicothe High School

 
April 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
5:00pm Boys Freshman Baseball vs Marysville High School

5:00pm Boys JV Baseball vs Marysville High School

5:00pm Boys Varsity Baseball @ Marysville High School

5:15pm Girls JV Softball @ Grove City High School

5:15pm Girls Varsity Softball @ Grove City High School

5:30pm Boys JV Lacrosse vs Westerville North High School

7:15pm Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs Westerville North High School

4:00pm Boys JV Tennis @ Grove City High School

4:00pm Boys Varsity Tennis @ Grove City High School

5:30pm Girls JV Lacrosse vs Beavercreek High School

7:15pm Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs Beavercreek High School

5:00pm Boys Varsity Baseball vs Westerville North High School

5:00pm Boys JV Baseball @ Westerville North High School – JVA

5:00pm Boys Freshman Baseball @ Westerville North High School

5:15pm Girls Varsity Softball @ Dublin Coffman High School

5:15pm Girls JV Softball @ Dublin Coffman High School

6:00am Girls JV Softball

10:00am Girls JV Softball vs Amherst Steele High School

10:00am Girls Varsity Softball vs Amherst Steele High School

2:00pm Girls JV Softball vs Marysville High School

2:00pm Girls Varsity Softball vs Marysville High School

5

 

5:00pm Boys Varsity Track – Outdoor @ Pickerington High School North

5:00pm Girls Varsity Track – Outdoor @ Pickerington High School North

5:15pm Girls JV Softball @ Thomas Worthington High School

5:15pm Girls Varsity Softball @ Thomas Worthington High School

4:00pm Boys Varsity Tennis @ Thomas Worthington High School

5:30pm Boys JV Lacrosse @ Hilliard Davidson High School

5:30pm Girls JV Lacrosse @ Marysville High School

7:00pm Girls Varsity Lacrosse @ Marysville High School

7:15pm Boys Varsity Lacrosse @ Hilliard Davidson High School

5:15pm Girls JV Softball vs Olentangy Berlin High School

5:15pm Girls Varsity Softball vs Olentangy Berlin High School

4:00pm Boys JV Tennis vs Olentangy Berlin High School

4:00pm Boys Varsity Tennis vs Olentangy Berlin High School

5:15pm Girls JV Softball vs Worthington Kilbourne High School

5:15pm Girls Varsity Softball vs Worthington Kilbourne High School

5:30pm Boys JV Lacrosse @ Big Walnut High School

5:30pm Girls JV Lacrosse vs Dublin Coffman High School

5:30pm Boys JV Volleyball @ Delaware Hayes High School

7:00pm Boys Varsity Lacrosse @ Big Walnut High School

7:00pm Boys Varsity Volleyball @ Delaware Hayes High School

7:15pm Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs Dublin Coffman High School

12:00pm Boys Varsity Baseball vs Olentangy High School

12:00pm Boys Freshman Baseball @ Olentangy High School

12:00pm Boys JV Baseball @ Olentangy High School

9:00am Boys Varsity Track – Outdoor @ Big Walnut High School

9:00am Girls Varsity Track – Outdoor @ Big Walnut High School

11:00am Boys JV Baseball @ Olentangy Orange High School

12:00pm Boys Varsity Baseball vs Nordonia High School

12:00pm Girls JV Lacrosse vs Centerville High School

1:00pm Boys JV Baseball @ Olentangy Orange High School

1:30pm Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs Centerville High School

12

 

5:00pm Boys Varsity Baseball @ Thomas Worthington High School

5:00pm Boys Freshman Baseball vs Thomas Worthington High School

5:00pm Boys JV Baseball vs Thomas Worthington High School

5:15pm Girls JV Softball @ Delaware Hayes High School

5:15pm Girls Varsity Softball @ Delaware Hayes High School

5:30pm Boys JV Lacrosse vs Dublin Scioto High School

7:00pm Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs Dublin Scioto High School

4:00pm Boys JV Tennis vs Worthington Kilbourne High School

4:00pm Boys Varsity Tennis vs Worthington Kilbourne High School

5:00pm Boys Varsity Track – Outdoor vs Upper Arlington High School

5:00pm Girls Varsity Track – Outdoor vs Upper Arlington High School

5:15pm Girls JV Softball vs Hilliard Davidson High School – Junior Varsity

5:15pm Girls Varsity Softball vs Hilliard Davidson High School

5:30pm Girls JV Lacrosse @ Dublin Scioto High School

7:00pm Girls Varsity Lacrosse @ Dublin Scioto High School

5:00pm Boys Freshman Baseball @ Thomas Worthington High School

5:00pm Boys JV Baseball @ Thomas Worthington High School

5:00pm Boys Varsity Baseball vs Thomas Worthington High School

5:15pm Girls JV Softball vs Dublin Jerome High School

5:15pm Girls Varsity Softball vs Dublin Jerome High School

2:00pm Girls Varsity Lacrosse

5:15pm Girls JV Lacrosse vs Thomas Worthington High School – JV

5:15pm Girls JV Softball vs Dublin Scioto High School

5:15pm Girls Varsity Softball vs Dublin Scioto High School

5:30pm Boys JV Lacrosse @ Thomas Worthington High School – JV

7:00pm Boys Varsity Lacrosse @ Thomas Worthington High School

7:00pm Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs Thomas Worthington High School

5:00pm Boys Freshman Baseball @ Olentangy Berlin High School

5:00pm Boys JV Baseball @ Olentangy Berlin High School

5:00pm Boys Varsity Baseball vs Olentangy Berlin High School

10:00am Boys Varsity Track – Outdoor @ Dublin Coffman High School

10:00am Girls Varsity Track – Outdoor @ Dublin Coffman High School

12:00pm Boys Freshman Baseball vs Pickerington High School North

12:00pm Boys JV Baseball vs Pickerington High School North

12:00pm Boys Varsity Baseball @ Pickerington High School North

19

 

5:00pm Boys Varsity Baseball @ Olentangy Berlin High School

5:00pm Boys Freshman Baseball vs Olentangy Berlin High School

5:00pm Boys JV Baseball vs Olentangy Berlin High School

5:15pm Girls JV Softball @ Hilliard Darby High School – JV

5:15pm Girls Varsity Softball @ Hilliard Darby High School

4:00pm Boys JV Tennis vs Dublin Jerome High School

4:00pm Boys Varsity Tennis vs Dublin Jerome High School

5:30pm Girls JV Lacrosse vs Worthington Kilbourne High School

5:30pm Boys JV Lacrosse @ Worthington Kilbourne High School

7:00pm Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs Worthington Kilbourne High School

7:00pm Boys Varsity Lacrosse @ Worthington Kilbourne High School

5:00pm Boys Freshman Baseball @ Worthington Kilbourne High School

5:00pm Boys JV Baseball @ Worthington Kilbourne High School

5:00pm Boys Varsity Baseball vs Worthington Kilbourne High School

5:15pm Girls JV Softball vs Thomas Worthington High School

5:15pm Girls Varsity Softball vs Thomas Worthington High School

4:00pm Boys JV Tennis

4:00pm Boys JV Tennis @ Dublin Scioto High School

5:15pm Girls JV Softball @ Olentangy Berlin High School

5:15pm Girls Varsity Softball @ Olentangy Berlin High School

5:30pm Boys JV Lacrosse vs Dublin Jerome High School

5:30pm Girls JV Lacrosse @ Dublin Jerome High School

5:30pm Boys JV Volleyball @ Olentangy Berlin High School

7:00pm Girls Varsity Lacrosse @ Dublin Jerome High School

7:00pm Boys Varsity Volleyball @ Olentangy Berlin High School

7:15pm Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs Dublin Jerome High School

4:30pm Boys Varsity Track – Outdoor @ Lancaster High School

4:30pm Girls Varsity Track – Outdoor @ Lancaster High School

5:00pm Boys Freshman Baseball vs Worthington Kilbourne High School

5:00pm Boys JV Baseball vs Worthington Kilbourne High School

5:00pm Boys Varsity Baseball @ Worthington Kilbourne High School

11:00am Boys Freshman Baseball vs Upper Arlington High School

11:00am Boys Varsity Baseball vs Upper Arlington High School

11:00am Boys JV Baseball @ Upper Arlington High School

26

 

5:00pm Boys Freshman Baseball

5:00pm Boys JV Baseball vs Delaware Hayes High School

5:00pm Boys Varsity Baseball @ Delaware Hayes High School

5:15pm Girls JV Softball @ Worthington Kilbourne High School

5:15pm Girls Varsity Softball @ Worthington Kilbourne High School

5:30pm Girls JV Lacrosse vs Delaware Hayes High School

7:00pm Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs Delaware Hayes High School

5:00pm Boys Varsity Track – Outdoor vs Olentangy Liberty High School

5:00pm Girls Varsity Track – Outdoor vs Olentangy Liberty High School

5:30pm Boys JV Lacrosse @ Delaware Hayes High School

7:00pm Boys Varsity Lacrosse @ Delaware Hayes High School

5:00pm Boys JV Baseball @ Delaware Hayes High School

5:00pm Boys Varsity Baseball vs Delaware Hayes High School

5:15pm Girls JV Softball vs Delaware Hayes High School

5:15pm Girls Varsity Softball vs Delaware Hayes High School

5:15pm Girls JV Softball @ Dublin Jerome High School

5:15pm Girls Varsity Softball @ Dublin Jerome High School

5:15pm Girls JV Lacrosse vs Olentangy Berlin High School

5:30pm Boys JV Lacrosse @ Olentangy Berlin High School

5:30pm Boys JV Volleyball @ Dublin Jerome High School

7:00pm Boys Varsity Lacrosse @ Olentangy Berlin High School

7:00pm Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs Olentangy Berlin High School

7:00pm Boys Varsity Volleyball @ Dublin Jerome High School

 
May 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
4:30pm Boys Varsity Track – Outdoor @ Marion Harding High School

4:30pm Girls Varsity Track – Outdoor @ Marion Harding High School

5:00pm Boys Freshman Baseball @ Dublin Jerome High School

5:00pm Boys JV Baseball @ Dublin Jerome High School

5:00pm Boys Varsity Baseball vs Dublin Jerome High School

10:30am Girls JV Lacrosse

11:00am Boys JV Lacrosse @ Pickerington High School North

12:00pm Boys Varsity Baseball vs Teays Valley High School

12:00pm Boys Freshman Baseball @ Teays Valley High School

12:00pm Boys JV Baseball @ Teays Valley High School

12:15pm Girls Varsity Lacrosse

12:30pm Boys Varsity Lacrosse @ Pickerington High School North

3

 

5:00pm Boys Varsity Baseball @ Dublin Jerome High School

5:00pm Boys JV Baseball vs Dublin Jerome High School

5:00pm Boys Freshman Baseball vs Dublin Jerome High School

5:15pm Girls JV Softball @ Dublin Scioto High School

5:15pm Girls Varsity Softball @ Dublin Scioto High School

5:30pm Girls JV Lacrosse @ Hilliard Darby High School

7:00pm Girls Varsity Lacrosse @ Hilliard Darby High School

4:30pm Boys JV Tennis @ Westerville Central High School

4:30pm Boys Varsity Tennis @ Westerville Central High School

5:30pm Boys JV Lacrosse vs Hilliard Darby High School

5:30pm Boys JV Volleyball @ Dublin Scioto High School

7:00pm Boys Varsity Volleyball @ Dublin Scioto High School

7:15pm Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs Hilliard Darby High School

5:00pm Boys Varsity Baseball vs Dublin Scioto High School

5:00pm Boys JV Baseball @ Dublin Scioto High School

5:00pm Girls JV Softball vs Hilliard Darby High School – JV

5:30pm Girls JV Lacrosse

7:15pm Girls Varsity Lacrosse

8:00pm Girls Varsity Softball vs Hilliard Darby High School

5:00pm Boys Freshman Baseball @ Grove City High School

5:00pm Boys JV Baseball @ Grove City High School – A

5:00pm Boys Varsity Track – Outdoor vs Hilliard Darby High School

5:00pm Boys Freshman Baseball

5:00pm Boys JV Baseball vs Dublin Scioto High School

5:00pm Boys Varsity Baseball @ Dublin Scioto High School

5:00pm Girls Varsity Track – Outdoor vs Hilliard Darby High School

12:01am Boys Varsity Track – Outdoor @ Teays Valley High School

12:01am Girls Varsity Track – Outdoor @ Teays Valley High School

11:00am Girls JV Softball vs North Union High/Middle School

11:00am Girls Varsity Softball vs North Union High/Middle School

10

 

5:00pm Boys Freshman Baseball vs Hilliard Darby High School

5:00pm Boys JV Baseball vs Hilliard Darby High School – JV A

5:00pm Boys Varsity Baseball @ Hilliard Darby High School

5:30pm Boys JV Lacrosse

7:15pm Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs Licking Valley High School

5:00pm Boys Varsity Baseball vs Hilliard Darby High School

5:00pm Boys Freshman Baseball @ Hilliard Darby High School

5:00pm Boys JV Baseball @ Hilliard Darby High School – JV A

5:30pm Boys JV Lacrosse @ Dublin Coffman High School – JV team

7:00pm Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs The Wellington School

7:00pm Boys Varsity Lacrosse @ Dublin Coffman High School

5:00pm Boys Freshman Baseball vs Westerville Central High School

5:00pm Boys JV Baseball vs Westerville Central High School

5:00pm Boys Varsity Baseball @ Westerville Central High School

16

 

17

 

18

 

19

 

20

 

21

 

22

 

23

 

24

 

25

 

26

 

27

 

28

 

29

 

30

 

31

 

Memorial Middle School

 

February 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1

 

2

 

3

 

4

 

5

 

6

 

7

 

8

 

9

 

10

 

11

 

12

 

13

 

14

 

15

 

16

 

17

 

18

 

19

 

20

 

21

 

22

 

23

 

24

 

25

 

26

 

27

 

28

 

29

 

 
March 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1

 

2

 

3

 

4

 

5

 

6

 

7

 

8

 

9

 

10

 

11

 

12

 

13

 

14

 

15

 

16

 

17

 

18

 

19

 

20

 

21

 

22

 

23

 

24

 

25

 

26

 

27

 

28

 

29

 

30

 

31

 

 
April 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1

 

2

 

3

 

4

 

5

 

6

 

7

 

8

 

9

 

10

 

11

 

12

 

13

 

14

 

15

 

16

 

17

 

18

 

19

 

20

 

21

 

22

 

23

 

24

 

25

 

26

 

27

 

28

 

29

 

30

 

 
May 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1

 

2

 

3

 

4

 

5

 

6

 

7

 

8

 

9

 

10

 

11

 

12

 

13

 

14

 

15

 

16

 

17

 

18

 

19

 

20

 

21

 

22

 

23

 

24

 

25

 

26

 

27

 

28

 

29

 

30

 

31