Month View

Bradley High School

 

January 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1

 

2

 

4:30pm Boys Freshman Basketball @ Delaware Hayes High School

6:00pm Girls JV Basketball vs Delaware Hayes High School

6:00pm Boys JV Basketball @ Delaware Hayes High School

6:00pm Boys Varsity Swimming @ Westerville Central High School

6:00pm Girls Varsity Swimming @ Westerville Central High School

7:30pm Boys Varsity Basketball @ Delaware Hayes High School

7:30pm Girls Varsity Basketball vs Delaware Hayes High School

4

 

5

 

6

 

4:30pm Boys Freshman Basketball @ Dublin Scioto High School

6:00pm Boys JV Basketball @ Dublin Scioto High School

6:00pm Girls JV Basketball vs Dublin Scioto High School

6:30pm Girls Varsity Gymnastics @ Hilliard Darby High School

7:30pm Boys Varsity Basketball @ Dublin Scioto High School

7:30pm Girls Varsity Basketball vs Dublin Scioto High School

4:00pm Boys Varsity Bowling vs Lancaster High School

4:00pm Girls Varsity Bowling vs Lancaster High School

4:30pm Boys Freshman Basketball @ Hilliard Darby High School

6:00pm Boys JV Basketball @ Hilliard Darby High School

6:00pm Boys JV Wrestling @ Dublin Scioto High School

7:00pm Boys Varsity Wrestling @ Dublin Scioto High School

7:30pm Girls JV Basketball @ Hilliard Darby High School

4:00pm Boys Varsity Bowling @ Worthington Kilbourne High School

4:00pm Girls Varsity Bowling @ Worthington Kilbourne High School

4:00pm Boys JV Bowling @ Worthington Kilbourne High School

4:00pm Girls Varsity Bowling @ Worthington Kilbourne High School

5:00pm Boys JV Wrestling vs Hilliard Darby High School

6:00pm Girls Varsity Basketball @ Hilliard Darby High School

7:30pm Boys Varsity Basketball @ Hilliard Darby High School

9:00am Boys Varsity Wrestling vs Hilliard Darby High School

10:00am Girls Varsity Gymnastics @ Dublin Jerome High School

12

 

4:00pm Coed Varsity Bowling @ Reynoldsburg High School

5:30pm Boys Freshman Basketball @ Olentangy High School

6:00pm Girls JV Basketball @ Upper Arlington High School

7:00pm Boys JV Basketball @ Olentangy High School

7:30pm Girls Varsity Basketball @ Upper Arlington High School

6:00pm Girls Varsity Gymnastics @ Thomas Worthington High School

4:00pm Boys Varsity Bowling vs Thomas Worthington High School

4:00pm Girls Varsity Bowling vs Thomas Worthington High School

4:30pm Boys Freshman Basketball vs Thomas Worthington High School

6:00pm Girls JV Basketball @ Thomas Worthington High School

6:00pm Boys JV Basketball vs Thomas Worthington High School

7:30pm Girls Varsity Basketball @ Thomas Worthington High School

7:30pm Boys Varsity Basketball vs Thomas Worthington High School

10:00am Boys Varsity Wrestling @ Pickerington High School North

10:00am Boys Varsity Bowling @ Ashland Middle/High School

10:00am Girls Varsity Bowling @ Ashland Middle/High School

5:00pm Boys Varsity Swimming @ Hilliard Darby High School

5:00pm Girls Varsity Swimming @ Hilliard Darby High School

19

 

6:00pm Girls Varsity Gymnastics @ Olentangy High School

4:30pm Boys Freshman Basketball @ Worthington Kilbourne High School

6:00pm Girls JV Basketball vs Worthington Kilbourne High School

6:00pm Boys JV Basketball @ Worthington Kilbourne High School

7:30pm Girls Varsity Basketball vs Worthington Kilbourne High School

7:30pm Boys Varsity Basketball @ Worthington Kilbourne High School

4:00pm Boys Varsity Bowling vs Delaware Hayes High School

4:00pm Girls Varsity Bowling vs Delaware Hayes High School

6:00pm Boys Varsity Wrestling @ Dublin Jerome High School

6:00pm Boys JV Wrestling @ Dublin Jerome High School

6:30pm Girls Varsity Gymnastics @ Hilliard Darby High School

4:00pm Boys Varsity Bowling vs Hilliard Darby High School

4:00pm Girls Varsity Bowling vs Hilliard Darby High School

4:30pm Boys Freshman Basketball @ Olentangy Berlin High School

4:30pm Boys JV Wrestling vs Dublin Coffman High School

6:00pm Boys JV Basketball @ Olentangy Berlin High School

6:00pm Girls JV Basketball vs Olentangy Berlin High School

7:30pm Boys Varsity Basketball @ Olentangy Berlin High School

7:30pm Girls Varsity Basketball vs Olentangy Berlin High School

10:00am Boys Varsity Wrestling @ Watkins Memorial High School

11:30am Boys Varsity Bowling vs Ashland Middle/High School

11:30am Girls Varsity Bowling vs Ashland Middle/High School

2:00pm Girls JV Basketball vs Teays Valley High School

3:30pm Girls Varsity Basketball vs Teays Valley High School

6:15pm Boys Varsity Basketball vs London City High/Middle School

26

 

27

 

4:00pm Boys Varsity Bowling @ Pickerington High School Central

4:00pm Girls Varsity Bowling @ Pickerington High School Central

6:30pm Girls Varsity Gymnastics @ Marysville High School

6:00pm Boys JV Wrestling @ Delaware Hayes High School

7:15pm Boys Varsity Wrestling @ Delaware Hayes High School

4:30pm Boys Freshman Basketball vs Delaware Hayes High School

6:00pm Girls JV Basketball @ Delaware Hayes High School

6:00pm Boys JV Basketball vs Delaware Hayes High School

7:30pm Girls Varsity Basketball @ Delaware Hayes High School

7:30pm Boys Varsity Basketball vs Delaware Hayes High School

 

Memorial Middle School

 

January 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1

 

2

 

3

 

4

 

5

 

6

 

7

 

8

 

9

 

10

 

11

 

12

 

13

 

14

 

15

 

16

 

17

 

18

 

19

 

20

 

21

 

22

 

23

 

24

 

25

 

26

 

27

 

28

 

29

 

30

 

31