Month View

Bradley High School

 

January 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1

 

2

 

4:30pm Boys Freshman Basketball @ Delaware Hayes High School

6:00pm Girls JV Basketball vs Delaware Hayes High School

6:00pm Boys JV Basketball @ Delaware Hayes High School

6:00pm Boys Varsity Swimming @ Westerville Central High School

6:00pm Girls Varsity Swimming @ Westerville Central High School

7:30pm Boys Varsity Basketball @ Delaware Hayes High School

7:30pm Girls Varsity Basketball vs Delaware Hayes High School

4

 

5

 

6

 

4:30pm Boys Freshman Basketball @ Dublin Scioto High School

6:00pm Boys JV Basketball @ Dublin Scioto High School

6:00pm Girls JV Basketball vs Dublin Scioto High School

6:30pm Girls Varsity Gymnastics @ Hilliard Darby High School

7:30pm Boys Varsity Basketball @ Dublin Scioto High School

7:30pm Girls Varsity Basketball vs Dublin Scioto High School

4:00pm Boys Varsity Bowling vs Lancaster High School

4:00pm Girls Varsity Bowling vs Lancaster High School

4:30pm Boys Freshman Basketball @ Hilliard Darby High School

6:00pm Boys JV Basketball @ Hilliard Darby High School

6:00pm Boys JV Wrestling @ Dublin Scioto High School

7:00pm Boys Varsity Wrestling @ Dublin Scioto High School

7:30pm Girls JV Basketball @ Hilliard Darby High School

4:00pm Canceled: Boys JV Bowling @ Worthington Kilbourne High School

4:00pm Boys Varsity Bowling @ Worthington Kilbourne High School

4:00pm Girls Varsity Bowling @ Worthington Kilbourne High School

4:00pm Canceled: Girls Varsity Bowling @ Worthington Kilbourne High School

4:00pm Boys JV Bowling @ Worthington Kilbourne High School

4:00pm Girls Varsity Bowling @ Worthington Kilbourne High School

5:00pm Boys JV Wrestling vs Hilliard Darby High School

6:00pm Girls Varsity Basketball @ Hilliard Darby High School

7:30pm Boys Varsity Basketball @ Hilliard Darby High School

9:00am Boys Varsity Wrestling vs Hilliard Darby High School

10:00am Girls Varsity Gymnastics @ Dublin Jerome High School

12

 

13

 

5:30pm Boys Freshman Basketball @ Olentangy High School

6:00pm Girls JV Basketball @ Upper Arlington High School

7:00pm Boys JV Basketball @ Olentangy High School

7:30pm Girls Varsity Basketball @ Upper Arlington High School

6:00pm Girls Varsity Gymnastics @ Thomas Worthington High School

4:00pm Boys Varsity Bowling vs Thomas Worthington High School

4:00pm Girls Varsity Bowling vs Thomas Worthington High School

4:30pm Boys Freshman Basketball vs Thomas Worthington High School

6:00pm Girls JV Basketball @ Thomas Worthington High School

6:00pm Boys JV Basketball vs Thomas Worthington High School

7:30pm Girls Varsity Basketball @ Thomas Worthington High School

7:30pm Boys Varsity Basketball vs Thomas Worthington High School

10:00am Boys Varsity Wrestling @ Pickerington High School North

10:00am Boys Varsity Bowling @ Ashland Middle/High School

10:00am Girls Varsity Bowling @ Ashland Middle/High School

5:00pm Boys Varsity Swimming @ Hilliard Darby High School

5:00pm Girls Varsity Swimming @ Hilliard Darby High School

19

 

6:00pm Girls Varsity Gymnastics @ Olentangy High School

4:30pm Boys Freshman Basketball @ Worthington Kilbourne High School

6:00pm Girls JV Basketball vs Worthington Kilbourne High School

6:00pm Boys JV Basketball @ Worthington Kilbourne High School

7:30pm Girls Varsity Basketball vs Worthington Kilbourne High School

7:30pm Boys Varsity Basketball @ Worthington Kilbourne High School

4:00pm Boys Varsity Bowling vs Delaware Hayes High School

4:00pm Girls Varsity Bowling vs Delaware Hayes High School

6:00pm Boys Varsity Wrestling @ Dublin Jerome High School

6:00pm Boys JV Wrestling @ Dublin Jerome High School

6:30pm Girls Varsity Gymnastics @ Hilliard Darby High School

4:00pm Boys Varsity Bowling vs Hilliard Darby High School

4:00pm Girls Varsity Bowling vs Hilliard Darby High School

4:30pm Boys Freshman Basketball @ Olentangy Berlin High School

4:30pm Boys JV Wrestling vs Dublin Coffman High School

6:00pm Boys JV Basketball @ Olentangy Berlin High School

6:00pm Girls JV Basketball vs Olentangy Berlin High School

7:30pm Boys Varsity Basketball @ Olentangy Berlin High School

7:30pm Girls Varsity Basketball vs Olentangy Berlin High School

10:00am Boys Varsity Wrestling @ Watkins Memorial High School

11:30am Boys Varsity Bowling vs Ashland Middle/High School

11:30am Girls Varsity Bowling vs Ashland Middle/High School

2:00pm Girls JV Basketball vs Teays Valley High School

3:30pm Girls Varsity Basketball vs Teays Valley High School

6:15pm Boys Varsity Basketball vs London City High/Middle School

26

 

27

 

4:00pm Boys Varsity Bowling @ Pickerington High School Central

4:00pm Girls Varsity Bowling @ Pickerington High School Central

6:30pm Girls Varsity Gymnastics @ Marysville High School

6:00pm Boys JV Wrestling @ Delaware Hayes High School

7:15pm Boys Varsity Wrestling @ Delaware Hayes High School

4:30pm Boys Freshman Basketball vs Delaware Hayes High School

6:00pm Girls JV Basketball @ Delaware Hayes High School

6:00pm Boys JV Basketball vs Delaware Hayes High School

7:30pm Girls Varsity Basketball @ Delaware Hayes High School

7:30pm Boys Varsity Basketball vs Delaware Hayes High School

 
February 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
8:00am Girls Middle School Basketball vs PAW Tournament

11:00am Boys Varsity Swimming @ Upper Arlington High School

2:00pm Girls JV Basketball @ St. Francis DeSales HS (Columbus)

3:30pm Girls Varsity Basketball @ St. Francis DeSales HS (Columbus)

3:30pm Boys Freshman Basketball vs Trotwood-Madison High School

5:00pm Boys JV Basketball vs Trotwood-Madison High School

6:30pm Boys Varsity Basketball vs Trotwood-Madison High School

2

 

6:30pm Girls Varsity Gymnastics @ Hilliard Darby High School

4:30pm Boys Freshman Basketball @ Dublin Jerome High School

5:30pm Boys JV Wrestling @ New Albany High School

6:00pm Boys JV Basketball @ Dublin Jerome High School

6:00pm Girls JV Basketball vs Dublin Jerome High School

7:30pm Boys Varsity Basketball @ Dublin Jerome High School

7:30pm Girls Varsity Basketball vs Dublin Jerome High School

5

 

6

 

4:30pm Boys Freshman Basketball vs Dublin Scioto High School

6:00pm Girls JV Basketball @ Dublin Scioto High School

6:00pm Boys JV Basketball vs Dublin Scioto High School

7:30pm Girls Varsity Basketball @ Dublin Scioto High School

7:30pm Boys Varsity Basketball vs Dublin Scioto High School

3:00pm Boys Freshman Basketball @ Hilliard Davidson High School

4:30pm Boys JV Basketball @ Hilliard Davidson High School

6:00pm Boys Varsity Basketball @ Hilliard Davidson High School

9

 

10

 

6:00pm Boys JV Basketball @ Jonathan Alder High School

6:30pm Girls Varsity Gymnastics @ Hilliard Darby High School

12

 

5:30pm Boys JV Wrestling vs Hilliard Darby High School

7:00pm Boys Varsity Wrestling vs Hilliard Darby High School

7:00pm Canceled: Boys Varsity Wrestling vs Hilliard Darby High School

4:30pm Boys Freshman Basketball vs Hilliard Darby High School

6:00pm Boys JV Basketball vs Hilliard Darby High School

7:30pm Boys Varsity Basketball vs Hilliard Darby High School

15

 

16

 

17

 

18

 

19

 

7:00pm Boys JV Wrestling vs Worthington Kilbourne High School

7:00pm Boys Varsity Wrestling vs Worthington Kilbourne High School

21

 

9:00am Boys JV Wrestling @ Westerville North High School

23

 

24

 

25

 

26

 

27

 

28

 

11:00am Girls Varsity Gymnastics vs Whitehall-Yearling High School

 
March 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1

 

2

 

3

 

4

 

5

 

6

 

7

 

8

 

9

 

10

 

11

 

5:30pm Girls JV Lacrosse vs Pickerington High School North

7:15pm Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs Pickerington High School North

13

 

14

 

15

 

5:00pm Boys Varsity Baseball vs Marysville High School

5:00pm Boys JV Baseball @ Marysville High School

5:00pm Boys Freshman Baseball @ Marysville High School

17

 

5:00pm Boys JV Baseball vs Canal Winchester High School

5:00pm Boys Freshman Baseball vs Canal Winchester High School

5:00pm Boys Varsity Baseball @ Canal Winchester High School –

6:00pm Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs Whetstone High School

11:00am Boys Freshman Baseball vs Grove City High School

11:00am Boys JV Baseball vs Grove City High School – A

22

 

5:00pm Boys Freshman Baseball vs Olentangy Orange High School

5:00pm Boys JV Baseball vs Olentangy Orange High School

5:30pm Boys JV Lacrosse vs Pickerington High School Central

7:15pm Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs Pickerington High School Central

25

 

5:30pm Girls Varsity Lacrosse @ Kettering Fairmont High School

27

 

28

 

29

 

5:00pm Boys Freshman Baseball vs Hilliard Davidson High School

5:00pm Boys JV Baseball vs Hilliard Davidson High School

5:00pm Boys Varsity Baseball @ Hilliard Davidson High School

5:15pm Girls JV Softball vs Northridge High School-Johnstown

5:15pm Girls Varsity Softball vs Northridge High School-Johnstown

5:15pm Girls JV Softball @ Upper Arlington High School

5:15pm Girls Varsity Softball @ Upper Arlington High School

5:30pm Boys JV Volleyball @ Thomas Worthington High School

6:00pm Girls JV Lacrosse vs Chillicothe High School

7:00pm Boys Varsity Volleyball @ Thomas Worthington High School

7:30pm Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs Chillicothe High School

 
April 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
5:00pm Boys Freshman Baseball vs Marysville High School

5:00pm Boys JV Baseball vs Marysville High School

5:00pm Boys Varsity Baseball @ Marysville High School

5:15pm Girls JV Softball @ Grove City High School

5:15pm Girls Varsity Softball @ Grove City High School

5:30pm Boys JV Lacrosse vs Westerville North High School

7:15pm Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs Westerville North High School

4:00pm Boys JV Tennis @ Grove City High School

4:00pm Boys Varsity Tennis @ Grove City High School

5:30pm Girls JV Lacrosse vs Beavercreek High School

7:15pm Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs Beavercreek High School

5:00pm Boys Varsity Baseball vs Westerville North High School

5:00pm Boys JV Baseball @ Westerville North High School – JVA

5:00pm Boys Freshman Baseball @ Westerville North High School

5:15pm Girls Varsity Softball @ Dublin Coffman High School

5:15pm Girls JV Softball @ Dublin Coffman High School

6:00am Girls JV Softball

10:00am Girls JV Softball vs Amherst Steele High School

10:00am Girls Varsity Softball vs Amherst Steele High School

2:00pm Girls JV Softball vs Marysville High School

2:00pm Girls Varsity Softball vs Marysville High School

5

 

5:00pm Boys Varsity Track – Outdoor @ Pickerington High School North

5:00pm Girls Varsity Track – Outdoor @ Pickerington High School North

5:15pm Girls JV Softball @ Thomas Worthington High School

5:15pm Girls Varsity Softball @ Thomas Worthington High School

4:00pm Boys Varsity Tennis @ Thomas Worthington High School

5:30pm Boys JV Lacrosse @ Hilliard Davidson High School

5:30pm Girls JV Lacrosse @ Marysville High School

7:00pm Girls Varsity Lacrosse @ Marysville High School

7:15pm Boys Varsity Lacrosse @ Hilliard Davidson High School

5:15pm Girls JV Softball vs Olentangy Berlin High School

5:15pm Girls Varsity Softball vs Olentangy Berlin High School

5:30pm Boys JV Volleyball @ Hilliard Darby High School

6:45pm Boys Varsity Volleyball @ Hilliard Darby High School

4:00pm Boys JV Tennis vs Olentangy Berlin High School

4:00pm Boys Varsity Tennis vs Olentangy Berlin High School

5:15pm Girls JV Softball vs Worthington Kilbourne High School

5:15pm Girls Varsity Softball vs Worthington Kilbourne High School

5:30pm Boys JV Lacrosse @ Big Walnut High School

5:30pm Girls JV Lacrosse vs Dublin Coffman High School

5:30pm Boys JV Volleyball @ Delaware Hayes High School

7:00pm Boys Varsity Lacrosse @ Big Walnut High School

7:00pm Boys Varsity Volleyball @ Delaware Hayes High School

7:15pm Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs Dublin Coffman High School

12:00pm Boys Varsity Baseball vs Olentangy High School

12:00pm Boys Freshman Baseball @ Olentangy High School

12:00pm Boys JV Baseball @ Olentangy High School

9:00am Boys Varsity Track – Outdoor @ Big Walnut High School

9:00am Girls Varsity Track – Outdoor @ Big Walnut High School

11:00am Boys JV Baseball @ Olentangy Orange High School

12:00pm Boys Varsity Baseball vs Nordonia High School

12:00pm Girls JV Lacrosse vs Centerville High School

1:00pm Boys JV Baseball @ Olentangy Orange High School

1:30pm Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs Centerville High School

12

 

5:00pm Boys Varsity Baseball @ Thomas Worthington High School

5:00pm Boys Freshman Baseball vs Thomas Worthington High School

5:00pm Boys JV Baseball vs Thomas Worthington High School

5:15pm Girls JV Softball @ Delaware Hayes High School

5:15pm Girls Varsity Softball @ Delaware Hayes High School

5:30pm Boys JV Lacrosse vs Dublin Scioto High School

7:00pm Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs Dublin Scioto High School

4:00pm Boys JV Tennis vs Worthington Kilbourne High School

4:00pm Boys Varsity Tennis vs Worthington Kilbourne High School

5:00pm Boys Varsity Track – Outdoor vs Upper Arlington High School

5:00pm Girls Varsity Track – Outdoor vs Upper Arlington High School

5:15pm Girls JV Softball vs Hilliard Davidson High School – Junior Varsity

5:15pm Girls Varsity Softball vs Hilliard Davidson High School

5:30pm Girls JV Lacrosse @ Dublin Scioto High School

7:00pm Girls Varsity Lacrosse @ Dublin Scioto High School

5:00pm Boys Freshman Baseball @ Thomas Worthington High School

5:00pm Boys JV Baseball @ Thomas Worthington High School

5:00pm Boys Varsity Baseball vs Thomas Worthington High School

5:15pm Girls JV Softball vs Dublin Jerome High School

5:15pm Girls Varsity Softball vs Dublin Jerome High School

2:00pm Girls Varsity Lacrosse

5:15pm Girls JV Lacrosse vs Thomas Worthington High School – JV

5:15pm Girls JV Softball vs Dublin Scioto High School

5:15pm Girls Varsity Softball vs Dublin Scioto High School

5:30pm Boys JV Lacrosse @ Thomas Worthington High School – JV

7:00pm Boys Varsity Lacrosse @ Thomas Worthington High School

7:00pm Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs Thomas Worthington High School

5:00pm Boys Freshman Baseball @ Olentangy Berlin High School

5:00pm Boys JV Baseball @ Olentangy Berlin High School

5:00pm Boys Varsity Baseball vs Olentangy Berlin High School

10:00am Boys Varsity Track – Outdoor @ Dublin Coffman High School

10:00am Girls Varsity Track – Outdoor @ Dublin Coffman High School

11:00am Boys JV Lacrosse @ Pickerington High School North

12:00pm Boys Freshman Baseball vs Pickerington High School North

12:00pm Boys JV Baseball vs Pickerington High School North

12:00pm Boys Varsity Baseball @ Pickerington High School North

12:30pm Boys Varsity Lacrosse @ Pickerington High School North

19

 

5:00pm Boys Varsity Baseball @ Olentangy Berlin High School

5:00pm Boys Freshman Baseball vs Olentangy Berlin High School

5:00pm Boys JV Baseball vs Olentangy Berlin High School

5:15pm Girls JV Softball @ Hilliard Darby High School – JV

5:15pm Girls Varsity Softball @ Hilliard Darby High School

4:00pm Boys JV Tennis vs Dublin Jerome High School

4:00pm Boys Varsity Tennis vs Dublin Jerome High School

5:30pm Girls JV Lacrosse vs Worthington Kilbourne High School

5:30pm Boys JV Lacrosse @ Worthington Kilbourne High School

7:00pm Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs Worthington Kilbourne High School

7:00pm Boys Varsity Lacrosse @ Worthington Kilbourne High School

5:00pm Boys Freshman Baseball @ Worthington Kilbourne High School

5:00pm Boys JV Baseball @ Worthington Kilbourne High School

5:00pm Boys Varsity Baseball vs Worthington Kilbourne High School

5:15pm Girls JV Softball vs Thomas Worthington High School

5:15pm Girls Varsity Softball vs Thomas Worthington High School

4:00pm Boys JV Tennis

4:00pm Boys JV Tennis @ Dublin Scioto High School

5:15pm Girls JV Softball @ Olentangy Berlin High School

5:15pm Girls Varsity Softball @ Olentangy Berlin High School

5:30pm Boys JV Lacrosse vs Dublin Jerome High School

5:30pm Girls JV Lacrosse @ Dublin Jerome High School

5:30pm Boys JV Volleyball @ Olentangy Berlin High School

7:00pm Girls Varsity Lacrosse @ Dublin Jerome High School

7:00pm Boys Varsity Volleyball @ Olentangy Berlin High School

7:15pm Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs Dublin Jerome High School

4:30pm Boys Varsity Track – Outdoor @ Lancaster High School

4:30pm Girls Varsity Track – Outdoor @ Lancaster High School

5:00pm Boys Freshman Baseball vs Worthington Kilbourne High School

5:00pm Boys JV Baseball vs Worthington Kilbourne High School

5:00pm Boys Varsity Baseball @ Worthington Kilbourne High School

11:00am Boys Freshman Baseball vs Upper Arlington High School

11:00am Boys Varsity Baseball vs Upper Arlington High School

11:00am Boys JV Baseball @ Upper Arlington High School

26

 

5:00pm Boys Freshman Baseball

5:00pm Boys JV Baseball vs Delaware Hayes High School

5:00pm Boys Varsity Baseball @ Delaware Hayes High School

5:15pm Girls JV Softball @ Worthington Kilbourne High School

5:15pm Girls Varsity Softball @ Worthington Kilbourne High School

5:30pm Girls JV Lacrosse vs Delaware Hayes High School

7:00pm Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs Delaware Hayes High School

5:00pm Boys Varsity Track – Outdoor vs Olentangy Liberty High School

5:00pm Girls Varsity Track – Outdoor vs Olentangy Liberty High School

5:30pm Boys JV Lacrosse @ Delaware Hayes High School

7:00pm Boys Varsity Lacrosse @ Delaware Hayes High School

5:00pm Boys JV Baseball @ Delaware Hayes High School

5:00pm Boys Varsity Baseball vs Delaware Hayes High School

5:15pm Girls JV Softball vs Delaware Hayes High School

5:15pm Girls Varsity Softball vs Delaware Hayes High School

5:15pm Girls JV Softball @ Dublin Jerome High School

5:15pm Girls Varsity Softball @ Dublin Jerome High School

5:15pm Girls JV Lacrosse vs Olentangy Berlin High School

5:30pm Boys JV Lacrosse @ Olentangy Berlin High School

5:30pm Boys JV Volleyball @ Dublin Jerome High School

7:00pm Boys Varsity Lacrosse @ Olentangy Berlin High School

7:00pm Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs Olentangy Berlin High School

7:00pm Boys Varsity Volleyball @ Dublin Jerome High School

 

Memorial Middle School

 

January 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1

 

2

 

3

 

4

 

5

 

6

 

7

 

8

 

9

 

10

 

11

 

12

 

13

 

14

 

15

 

16

 

17

 

18

 

19

 

20

 

21

 

22

 

23

 

24

 

25

 

26

 

27

 

28

 

29

 

30

 

31

 

 
February 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1

 

2

 

3

 

4

 

5

 

6

 

7

 

8

 

9

 

10

 

11

 

12

 

13

 

14

 

15

 

16

 

17

 

18

 

19

 

20

 

21

 

22

 

23

 

24

 

25

 

26

 

27

 

28

 

29

 

 
March 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1

 

2

 

3

 

4

 

5

 

6

 

7

 

8

 

9

 

10

 

11

 

12

 

13

 

14

 

15

 

16

 

17

 

18

 

19

 

20

 

21

 

22

 

23

 

24

 

25

 

26

 

27

 

28

 

29

 

30

 

31

 

 
April 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1

 

2

 

3

 

4

 

5

 

6

 

7

 

8

 

9

 

10

 

11

 

12

 

13

 

14

 

15

 

16

 

17

 

18

 

19

 

20

 

21

 

22

 

23

 

24

 

25

 

26

 

27

 

28

 

29

 

30