Month View

Bradley High School

 

November 2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
7:00pm Boys Varsity Football @ Delaware Hayes High School

9:00am Girls JV Basketball vs Dublin Coffman High School

9:00am Girls Varsity Basketball vs Dublin Coffman High School

3

 

4

 

5

 

6

 

7

 

8

 

10:00am Boys Freshman Basketball vs Centerville High School – Gold

10:00am Boys JV Basketball vs Centerville High School

10:00am Boys Varsity Basketball vs Centerville High School

1:00pm Girls JV Basketball vs Bishop Watterson High School

1:00pm Girls JV Basketball vs Watkins Memorial High School

1:00pm Girls Varsity Basketball vs Bishop Watterson High School

1:00pm Girls Varsity Basketball vs Tri-Valley HS/MS

10

 

11

 

12

 

6:00pm Boys Freshman Basketball vs Westerville North High School

6:00pm Boys JV Basketball vs Westerville North High School

6:00pm Boys Varsity Basketball vs Westerville North High School

14

 

15

 

10:00am Boys Freshman Basketball vs Olentangy Liberty High School

10:00am Boys JV Basketball vs Olentangy Liberty High School

10:00am Boys Varsity Basketball vs Olentangy Liberty High School

17

 

18

 

19

 

20

 

21

 

6:00pm Girls JV Basketball vs Marysville High School

7:30pm Girls Varsity Basketball vs Marysville High School

23

 

24

 

25

 

6:00pm Girls JV Basketball vs Olentangy Liberty High School

7:30pm Girls Varsity Basketball vs Olentangy Liberty High School

27

 

28

 

29

 

30

 

 
December 2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1

 

2

 

6:00pm Girls JV Basketball vs Hilliard Darby High School

7:30pm Girls Varsity Basketball vs Hilliard Darby High School

4

 

6:30pm Boys Varsity Wrestling @ Westerville South High School

4:30pm Boys Freshman Basketball @ Thomas Worthington High School

6:00pm Boys JV Basketball @ Thomas Worthington High School

6:00pm Girls JV Basketball vs Thomas Worthington High School

7:30pm Boys Varsity Basketball @ Thomas Worthington High School

7:30pm Girls Varsity Basketball vs Thomas Worthington High School

9:30am Boys Varsity Wrestling @ Olentangy High School

8

 

9

 

4:30pm Boys Freshman Basketball vs Olentangy Berlin High School

6:00pm Girls JV Basketball @ Olentangy Berlin High School

6:00pm Boys JV Basketball vs Olentangy Berlin High School

7:30pm Girls Varsity Basketball @ Olentangy Berlin High School

7:30pm Boys Varsity Basketball vs Olentangy Berlin High School

11

 

7:00pm Boys JV Wrestling vs Thomas Worthington High School

7:00pm Boys Varsity Wrestling vs Thomas Worthington High School

4:30pm Boys Freshman Basketball vs Worthington Kilbourne High School

6:00pm Girls JV Basketball @ Worthington Kilbourne High School

6:00pm Boys JV Basketball vs Worthington Kilbourne High School

7:30pm Boys Varsity Basketball vs Worthington Kilbourne High School

7:30pm Girls Varsity Basketball @ Worthington Kilbourne High School

9:00am Boys JV Wrestling @ Reynoldsburg High School

15

 

16

 

6:00pm Girls JV Basketball @ Hilliard Davidson High School

7:30pm Girls Varsity Basketball @ Hilliard Davidson High School

18

 

6:00pm Boys JV Wrestling @ Olentangy Berlin High School

7:00pm Boys Varsity Wrestling @ Olentangy Berlin High School

4:30pm Boys Freshman Basketball vs Dublin Jerome High School

6:00pm Girls JV Basketball @ Dublin Jerome High School

6:00pm Boys JV Basketball vs Dublin Jerome High School

7:30pm Girls Varsity Basketball @ Dublin Jerome High School

7:30pm Boys Varsity Basketball vs Dublin Jerome High School

10:00am Boys Varsity Wrestling @ Kettering Fairmont High School

6:45pm Boys Varsity Basketball vs St. Edward High School

22

 

23

 

24

 

25

 

26

 

27

 

12:00pm Boys Freshman Basketball vs Teays Valley High School

1:30pm Boys JV Basketball vs Teays Valley High School

3:00pm Boys Varsity Basketball vs Teays Valley High School

29

 

30

 

31

 

 
January 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1

 

2

 

4:30pm Boys Freshman Basketball @ Delaware Hayes High School

6:00pm Girls JV Basketball vs Delaware Hayes High School

6:00pm Boys JV Basketball @ Delaware Hayes High School

7:30pm Boys Varsity Basketball @ Delaware Hayes High School

7:30pm Girls Varsity Basketball vs Delaware Hayes High School

4

 

5

 

6

 

4:30pm Boys Freshman Basketball @ Dublin Scioto High School

6:00pm Boys JV Basketball @ Dublin Scioto High School

6:00pm Girls JV Basketball vs Dublin Scioto High School

7:30pm Boys Varsity Basketball @ Dublin Scioto High School

7:30pm Girls Varsity Basketball vs Dublin Scioto High School

8

 

4:30pm Boys Freshman Basketball @ Hilliard Darby High School

6:00pm Boys JV Basketball @ Hilliard Darby High School

6:00pm Boys JV Wrestling @ Dublin Scioto High School

7:00pm Boys Varsity Wrestling @ Dublin Scioto High School

7:30pm Girls JV Basketball @ Hilliard Darby High School

5:00pm Boys JV Wrestling vs Hilliard Darby High School

6:00pm Girls Varsity Basketball @ Hilliard Darby High School

7:30pm Boys Varsity Basketball @ Hilliard Darby High School

9:00am Boys Varsity Wrestling vs Hilliard Darby High School

12

 

13

 

6:00pm Girls JV Basketball @ Upper Arlington High School

7:30pm Girls Varsity Basketball @ Upper Arlington High School

6:00pm Girls Varsity Gymnastics @ Thomas Worthington High School

7:00pm Boys JV Wrestling vs Worthington Kilbourne High School

7:00pm Boys Varsity Wrestling vs Worthington Kilbourne High School

4:30pm Boys Freshman Basketball vs Thomas Worthington High School

6:00pm Girls JV Basketball @ Thomas Worthington High School

6:00pm Boys JV Basketball vs Thomas Worthington High School

7:30pm Girls Varsity Basketball @ Thomas Worthington High School

7:30pm Boys Varsity Basketball vs Thomas Worthington High School

4:00am Boys Varsity Wrestling

10:00am Boys Varsity Wrestling @ Pickerington High School North

19

 

20

 

4:30pm Boys Freshman Basketball @ Worthington Kilbourne High School

6:00pm Girls JV Basketball vs Worthington Kilbourne High School

6:00pm Boys JV Basketball @ Worthington Kilbourne High School

7:30pm Girls Varsity Basketball vs Worthington Kilbourne High School

7:30pm Boys Varsity Basketball @ Worthington Kilbourne High School

22

 

6:00pm Boys Varsity Wrestling @ Dublin Jerome High School

4:30pm Boys Freshman Basketball @ Olentangy Berlin High School

4:30pm Boys JV Wrestling vs Dublin Coffman High School

6:00pm Boys JV Basketball @ Olentangy Berlin High School

6:00pm Girls JV Basketball vs Olentangy Berlin High School

7:30pm Boys Varsity Basketball @ Olentangy Berlin High School

7:30pm Girls Varsity Basketball vs Olentangy Berlin High School

10:00am Boys Varsity Wrestling @ Watkins Memorial High School

2:00pm Girls JV Basketball vs Teays Valley High School

3:30pm Girls Varsity Basketball vs Teays Valley High School

26

 

27

 

28

 

29

 

6:00pm Boys JV Wrestling @ Delaware Hayes High School

7:15pm Boys Varsity Wrestling @ Delaware Hayes High School

4:30pm Boys Freshman Basketball vs Delaware Hayes High School

6:00pm Girls JV Basketball @ Delaware Hayes High School

6:00pm Boys JV Basketball vs Delaware Hayes High School

7:30pm Girls Varsity Basketball @ Delaware Hayes High School

7:30pm Boys Varsity Basketball vs Delaware Hayes High School

 
February 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
8:00am Girls Middle School Basketball vs PAW Tournament

2:00pm Girls JV Basketball @ St. Francis DeSales HS (Columbus)

3:30pm Girls Varsity Basketball @ St. Francis DeSales HS (Columbus)

3:30pm Boys Freshman Basketball vs Trotwood-Madison High School

5:00pm Boys JV Basketball vs Trotwood-Madison High School

6:30pm Boys Varsity Basketball vs Trotwood-Madison High School

2

 

3

 

4:30pm Boys Freshman Basketball @ Dublin Jerome High School

6:00pm Boys JV Basketball @ Dublin Jerome High School

6:00pm Girls JV Basketball vs Dublin Jerome High School

7:30pm Boys Varsity Basketball @ Dublin Jerome High School

7:30pm Girls Varsity Basketball vs Dublin Jerome High School

5

 

6

 

4:30pm Boys Freshman Basketball vs Dublin Scioto High School

6:00pm Boys JV Basketball vs Dublin Scioto High School

7:30pm Boys Varsity Basketball vs Dublin Scioto High School

3:00pm Boys Freshman Basketball @ Hilliard Davidson High School

4:30pm Boys JV Basketball @ Hilliard Davidson High School

6:00pm Boys Varsity Basketball @ Hilliard Davidson High School

9

 

10

 

11

 

12

 

5:30pm Boys JV Wrestling vs Hilliard Darby High School

7:00pm Boys Varsity Wrestling vs Hilliard Darby High School

4:30pm Boys Freshman Basketball vs Hilliard Darby High School

6:00pm Boys JV Basketball vs Hilliard Darby High School

7:30pm Boys Varsity Basketball vs Hilliard Darby High School

15

 

16

 

17

 

18

 

19

 

20

 

21

 

9:00am Boys JV Wrestling @ Westerville North High School

23

 

24

 

25

 

26

 

27

 

28

 

29

 

 

Memorial Middle School

 

November 2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1

 

2

 

3

 

4

 

5

 

6

 

7

 

8

 

9

 

10

 

11

 

12

 

13

 

14

 

15

 

16

 

17

 

18

 

19

 

20

 

21

 

22

 

23

 

24

 

25

 

26

 

27

 

28

 

29

 

30

 

 
December 2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1

 

2

 

3

 

4

 

5

 

6

 

7

 

8

 

9

 

10

 

11

 

12

 

13

 

14

 

15

 

16

 

17

 

18

 

19

 

20

 

21

 

22

 

23

 

24

 

25

 

26

 

27

 

28

 

29

 

30

 

31

 

 
January 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1

 

2

 

3

 

4

 

5

 

6

 

7

 

8

 

9

 

10

 

11

 

12

 

13

 

14

 

15

 

16

 

17

 

18

 

19

 

20

 

21

 

22

 

23

 

24

 

25

 

26

 

27

 

28

 

29

 

30

 

31

 

 
February 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1

 

2

 

3

 

4

 

5

 

6

 

7

 

8

 

9

 

10

 

11

 

12

 

13

 

14

 

15

 

16

 

17

 

18

 

19

 

20

 

21

 

22

 

23

 

24

 

25

 

26

 

27

 

28

 

29