Month View

Bradley High School

 

September 2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1

 

2

 

4:00pm Girls JV Tennis vs Dublin Scioto High School

4:00pm Boys Varsity Golf vs Dublin Scioto High School

4:00pm Girls Varsity Tennis vs Dublin Scioto High School

5:30pm Girls Freshman Volleyball vs Dublin Jerome High School

5:30pm Girls JV Volleyball vs Dublin Jerome High School

5:30pm Boys JV Soccer vs Olentangy Berlin High School

7:00pm Girls Varsity Volleyball vs Dublin Jerome High School

7:15pm Boys Varsity Soccer vs Olentangy Berlin High School

12:01am Girls Varsity Golf

3:30pm Boys Varsity Golf vs Hilliard Davidson High School – Varsity

4:00pm Girls JV Tennis vs Bexley Middle and High School

4:00pm Girls Varsity Tennis @ Bexley Middle and High School

4:00pm Girls JV Tennis @ Hilliard Darby High School

4:00pm Girls Varsity Tennis @ Hilliard Darby High School

5:00pm Boys Freshman Football vs Olentangy Orange High School

5:30pm Girls JV Soccer @ Olentangy Berlin High School

5:30pm Girls Freshman Volleyball vs Dublin Scioto High School

5:30pm Girls JV Volleyball vs Dublin Scioto High School

7:00pm Girls Varsity Soccer @ Olentangy Berlin High School

7:00pm Girls Varsity Volleyball vs Dublin Scioto High School

7:00pm Boys Varsity Football @ Olentangy Orange High School

9:00am Boys Varsity Cross Country @ Troy High School/Jr. High

9:40am Girls Varsity Cross Country @ Troy High School/Jr. High

10:00am Boys JV Football vs Olentangy Orange High School

10:00am Girls Sophomore Soccer @ Olentangy Orange High School

8

 

9:00am Boys Varsity Golf @ Upper Arlington High School

5:30pm Girls JV Soccer @ Olentangy Liberty High School – JVB

3:30pm Girls Varsity Golf @ Hilliard Darby High School

4:00pm Girls JV Tennis vs Gahanna Lincoln High School

4:00pm Girls Varsity Tennis vs Gahanna Lincoln High School

4:30pm Boys JV Golf vs Gahanna Lincoln High School

5:30pm Girls Freshman Volleyball @ Hilliard Darby High School

5:30pm Girls JV Volleyball @ Hilliard Darby High School

5:30pm Boys JV Soccer vs Worthington Kilbourne High School – JV A

5:30pm Girls JV Soccer @ Worthington Kilbourne High School – JV A

6:45pm Girls Varsity Volleyball @ Hilliard Darby High School

7:15pm Boys Varsity Soccer vs Worthington Kilbourne High School

7:15pm Girls Varsity Soccer @ Worthington Kilbourne High School

12:01am Boys Varsity Golf

4:00pm Girls JV Tennis vs St. Francis DeSales HS (Columbus)

4:00pm Girls Varsity Tennis @ St. Francis DeSales HS (Columbus)

5:00pm Girls JV Soccer @ Worthington Christian High School

4:00pm Girls Varsity Tennis vs Upper Arlington High School

4:00pm Boys JV Golf vs Hilliard Davidson High School

5:30pm Girls JV Soccer vs Pickerington High School Central – JV White

5:30pm Boys JV Soccer @ St. Francis DeSales HS (Columbus)

5:30pm Girls Freshman Volleyball vs Thomas Worthington High School

5:30pm Girls JV Volleyball vs Thomas Worthington High School

7:00pm Girls Varsity Volleyball vs Thomas Worthington High School

7:15pm Girls Varsity Soccer vs Pickerington High School Central

7:15pm Boys Varsity Soccer @ St. Francis DeSales HS (Columbus)

7:00pm Boys Varsity Football vs Hilliard Davidson High School

8:30am Boys Varsity Cross Country @ Olentangy Liberty High School

8:30am Girls Varsity Cross Country @ Olentangy Liberty High School

9:00am Boys JV Football @ Hilliard Davidson High School

11:00am Boys Freshman Football @ Hilliard Davidson High School

15

 

5:30pm Girls JV Soccer vs Dublin Coffman High School – JV

12:01am Girls Varsity Golf vs Delaware Hayes High School

4:00pm Girls JV Tennis vs Marysville High School

4:00pm Girls Varsity Tennis vs Marysville High School

4:00pm Boys JV Golf vs Hilliard Davidson High School

5:30pm Girls Freshman Volleyball @ Olentangy Berlin High School

5:30pm Girls JV Volleyball @ Olentangy Berlin High School

5:30pm Boys JV Soccer @ Delaware Hayes High School

5:30pm Girls JV Soccer vs Delaware Hayes High School

7:00pm Girls Varsity Volleyball @ Olentangy Berlin High School

7:15pm Girls Varsity Soccer vs Delaware Hayes High School

7:15pm Boys Varsity Soccer @ Delaware Hayes High School

4:00pm Girls Varsity Golf @ Hilliard Davidson High School

5:30pm Girls JV Soccer vs Thomas Worthington High School – JV

4:00pm Boys Varsity Golf @ Dublin Scioto High School

4:05pm Boys JV Golf @ Pickerington High School Central

4:30pm Girls Varsity Tennis @ Reynoldsburg High School

5:00pm Boys Freshman Football vs Hilliard Darby High School

5:15pm Girls Freshman Volleyball @ Worthington Kilbourne High School

5:30pm Girls JV Soccer vs Olentangy Liberty High School – JVA

5:30pm Girls JV Volleyball @ Worthington Kilbourne High School

5:30pm Girls JV Soccer @ Westerville North High School – JVB, Girls Soccer

6:45pm Girls Varsity Volleyball @ Worthington Kilbourne High School

7:15pm Girls Varsity Soccer vs Olentangy Liberty High School

7:00pm Boys Varsity Football @ Hilliard Darby High School

8:30am Girls Varsity Cross Country @ Lancaster High School

9:00am Girls Varsity Tennis @ Hilliard Davidson High School

10:00am Boys JV Football vs Hilliard Darby High School

1:00pm Girls JV Soccer vs Bloom-Carroll High School & Middle School

1:00pm Boys Varsity Golf @ Worthington Kilbourne High School

6:30pm Boys Varsity Cross Country @ Dublin Jerome High School

7:00pm Girls Varsity Cross Country @ Dublin Jerome High School

22

 

9:00am Boys Varsity Golf @ Gahanna Lincoln High School

4:00pm Girls JV Tennis vs Westerville Central High School

4:00pm Girls Varsity Tennis vs Westerville Central High School

5:30pm Canceled: Girls JV Soccer @ Jonathan Alder High School

3:30pm Girls Varsity Golf @ Dublin Scioto High School

3:45pm Boys JV Golf @ Dublin Scioto High School

5:30pm Boys JV Soccer vs Dublin Jerome High School – JV

5:30pm Girls JV Soccer @ Dublin Jerome High School – JV

5:30pm Girls Freshman Volleyball vs Delaware Hayes High School

5:30pm Girls JV Volleyball vs Delaware Hayes High School

7:00pm Girls Varsity Volleyball vs Delaware Hayes High School

7:15pm Girls Varsity Soccer @ Dublin Jerome High School

7:15pm Boys Varsity Soccer vs Dublin Jerome High School

3:30pm Girls Varsity Golf vs Hilliard Darby High School

4:00pm Girls JV Tennis vs Westerville North High School

4:00pm Girls Varsity Tennis vs Westerville North High School

5:30pm Girls JV Soccer @ Dublin Jerome High School – JV-B

3:45pm Boys JV Golf @ Hilliard Darby High School

4:00pm Boys Varsity Golf vs Marysville High School

4:00pm Girls JV Tennis @ Hilliard Davidson High School

4:00pm Girls Varsity Tennis @ Hilliard Davidson High School

5:30pm Girls Freshman Volleyball @ Dublin Jerome High School

5:30pm Girls JV Volleyball @ Dublin Jerome High School

5:30pm Boys JV Soccer vs Beavercreek High School – JV “A”

5:30pm Boys JV Soccer vs Beavercreek High School – JV “A”

7:00pm Girls Varsity Volleyball @ Dublin Jerome High School

7:15pm Boys Varsity Soccer vs Beavercreek High School

7:00pm Boys Varsity Football vs Thomas Worthington High School

5:00am Girls, Boys Varsity, Middle School Cross Country vs Multi-team event

9:00am Boys JV Football @ Thomas Worthington High School

9:00am Girls JV Soccer @ Dublin Coffman High School – JV

11:00am Boys Freshman Football @ Thomas Worthington High School

11:00am Girls Varsity Soccer @ Dublin Coffman High School

1:30pm Boys Varsity Golf @ Pickerington High School Central

29

 

4:30pm Girls JV Tennis @ Worthington Christian High School

4:30pm Girls Varsity Tennis @ Worthington Christian High School

5:30pm Girls JV Soccer @ Dublin Coffman High School – Junior Varsity-B

5:30pm Boys JV Soccer vs Whitehall-Yearling High School

7:15pm Boys Varsity Soccer vs Whitehall-Yearling High School

 
October 2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
9:00am Girls Varsity Golf

4:00pm Girls Varsity Tennis @ Delaware Hayes High School

4:00pm Girls JV Tennis @ Delaware Hayes High School

5:30pm Girls Freshman Volleyball vs Hilliard Davidson High School

5:30pm Girls JV Volleyball vs Hilliard Davidson High School

5:30pm Girls JV Soccer @ New Albany High School

7:00pm Girls Varsity Volleyball vs Hilliard Davidson High School

5:00pm Boys Varsity Cross Country @ Hilliard Darby High School

5:00pm Girls Varsity Cross Country @ Hilliard Darby High School

5:30pm Girls JV Volleyball @ Dublin Scioto High School

5:30pm Canceled: Girls JV Soccer @ Dublin Scioto High School

5:30pm Girls Freshman Volleyball @ Dublin Scioto High School

5:30pm Boys JV Soccer vs Dublin Scioto High School

6:45pm Girls Varsity Volleyball @ Dublin Scioto High School

7:15pm Girls Varsity Soccer @ Dublin Scioto High School

7:15pm Boys Varsity Soccer vs Dublin Scioto High School

7:00pm Boys Varsity Football vs Dublin Scioto High School

9:00am Boys Freshman Football @ Dublin Scioto High School

11:00am Boys JV Football @ Dublin Scioto High School

5:00pm Girls JV Soccer @ Loveland Junior/Senior High School

7:00pm Girls Varsity Soccer @ Loveland Junior/Senior High School

6

 

4:30pm Girls Freshman Volleyball @ Upper Arlington High School

5:00pm Boys JV Soccer @ Lexington High School/Junior High School – JV

5:30pm Girls JV Volleyball @ Upper Arlington High School

6:45pm Girls Varsity Volleyball @ Upper Arlington High School

7:00pm Boys Varsity Soccer @ Lexington High School/Junior High School

8

 

9

 

5:00pm Boys Freshman Football vs Olentangy Berlin High School

5:30pm Boys JV Soccer @ Hilliard Darby High School

5:30pm Girls JV Soccer vs Hilliard Darby High School

5:30pm Girls Freshman Volleyball vs Hilliard Darby High School

5:30pm Girls JV Volleyball vs Hilliard Darby High School

7:00pm Boys Varsity Soccer @ Hilliard Darby High School

7:00pm Girls Varsity Volleyball vs Hilliard Darby High School

7:15pm Girls Varsity Soccer vs Hilliard Darby High School

7:00pm Boys Varsity Football @ Olentangy Berlin High School

9:00am Boys Varsity Cross Country @ Hilliard Davidson High School

9:00am Girls Varsity Cross Country @ Hilliard Davidson High School

10:00am Boys JV Football vs Olentangy Berlin High School

13

 

14

 

6:00pm Girls Varsity Volleyball vs West High School – Columbus

7:00pm Boys Varsity Soccer @ New Albany High School

16

 

6:00pm Girls Varsity Volleyball vs Franklin Heights High School

7:00pm Boys Varsity Football vs Dublin Jerome High School

9:00am Boys Freshman Football @ Dublin Jerome High School

11:00am Boys JV Football @ Dublin Jerome High School

7:00pm Girls Varsity Soccer vs Delaware Hayes High School

20

 

21

 

22

 

7:00pm Girls Varsity Soccer @ Olentangy High School

6:00pm Girls Varsity Volleyball vs Westerville Central High School

7:00pm Boys Varsity Football vs Worthington Kilbourne High School

25

 

8:00am Boys JV Football @ Worthington Kilbourne High School

10:00am Boys Freshman Football @ Worthington Kilbourne High School

4:00pm Girls Varsity Soccer @ Westerville North High School

27

 

28

 

29

 

30

 

5:00pm Boys Freshman Football vs Delaware Hayes High School

 
November 2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
7:00pm Boys Varsity Football @ Delaware Hayes High School

9:00am Girls JV Basketball vs Dublin Coffman High School

10:00am Girls Varsity Basketball vs Dublin Coffman High School

3

 

4

 

5

 

6

 

7

 

8

 

10:00am Boys Freshman Basketball vs Centerville High School – Gold

10:00am Boys JV Basketball vs Centerville High School

10:00am Boys Varsity Basketball vs Centerville High School

1:00pm Girls JV Basketball vs Bishop Watterson High School

1:00pm Girls JV Basketball vs Watkins Memorial High School

1:00pm Girls Varsity Basketball vs Bishop Watterson High School

1:00pm Girls JV Basketball vs Tri-Valley HS/MS

10

 

11

 

12

 

6:00pm Girls JV Basketball vs Lancaster High School

6:00pm Girls Varsity Basketball vs Lancaster High School

7:00pm Boys JV Basketball vs Jonathan Alder High School

15

 

10:00am Boys Freshman Basketball vs Westerville North High School

10:00am Boys JV Basketball vs Westerville North High School

10:00am Boys Varsity Basketball vs Westerville North High School

17

 

18

 

19

 

6:30pm Boys Freshman Basketball vs Jonathan Alder High School

6:30pm Boys JV Basketball vs Jonathan Alder High School

6:30pm Boys Varsity Basketball vs Jonathan Alder High School

21

 

6:00pm Girls JV Basketball vs Marysville High School

7:30pm Girls Varsity Basketball vs Marysville High School

23

 

24

 

25

 

11:30am Boys JV Basketball

6:00pm Girls JV Basketball vs Olentangy Liberty High School

6:00pm Boys Varsity Basketball @ Moeller High School

7:30pm Girls Varsity Basketball vs Olentangy Liberty High School

27

 

28

 

29

 

5:45pm Boys Varsity Swimming @ Hilliard Davidson High School

5:45pm Girls Varsity Swimming @ Hilliard Davidson High School

8:00pm Boys Varsity Basketball vs Hamilton Southeastern High School

 
December 2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1

 

4:00pm Boys Varsity Bowling vs Groveport Madison High School

4:00pm Girls Varsity Bowling vs Groveport Madison Sr High School

4:30pm Boys JV Basketball vs Jonathan Alder High School

6:00pm Girls JV Basketball vs Hilliard Darby High School

7:30pm Girls Varsity Basketball vs Hilliard Darby High School

6:30pm Girls Varsity Gymnastics @ Hilliard Darby High School

6:30pm Boys Varsity Wrestling @ Westerville South High School

4:00pm Boys Varsity Bowling vs Olentangy Berlin High School

4:00pm Girls Varsity Bowling vs Olentangy Berlin High School

4:30pm Boys Freshman Basketball @ Thomas Worthington High School

6:00pm Boys JV Basketball @ Thomas Worthington High School

6:00pm Boys Varsity Swimming @ Dublin Scioto High School

6:00pm Girls Varsity Swimming @ Dublin Scioto High School

6:00pm Girls JV Basketball vs Thomas Worthington High School

7:30pm Boys Varsity Basketball @ Thomas Worthington High School

7:30pm Girls Varsity Basketball vs Thomas Worthington High School

9:00am Boys JV Wrestling @ Hilliard Darby High School

9:30am Boys Varsity Wrestling @ Olentangy High School

10:00am Boys Freshman Basketball vs Gahanna Lincoln High School

11:30am Boys JV Basketball vs Gahanna Lincoln High School

8

 

6:00pm Girls Varsity Gymnastics @ Dublin Coffman High School

4:00pm Boys Varsity Bowling vs Whitehall-Yearling High School

4:00pm Girls Varsity Bowling vs Whitehall-Yearling High School

4:30pm Boys Freshman Basketball vs Olentangy Berlin High School

6:00pm Girls JV Basketball @ Olentangy Berlin High School

6:00pm Boys JV Basketball vs Olentangy Berlin High School

7:30pm Girls Varsity Basketball @ Olentangy Berlin High School

7:30pm Boys Varsity Basketball vs Olentangy Berlin High School

11

 

4:00pm Boys Varsity Bowling vs Pickerington High School North

4:00pm Girls Varsity Bowling vs Pickerington High School North

7:00pm Boys JV Wrestling vs Thomas Worthington High School

7:00pm Boys Varsity Wrestling vs Thomas Worthington High School

4:30pm Boys Freshman Basketball vs Worthington Kilbourne High School

6:00pm Girls JV Basketball @ Worthington Kilbourne High School

6:00pm Boys JV Basketball vs Worthington Kilbourne High School

7:30pm Boys Varsity Basketball vs Worthington Kilbourne High School

7:30pm Girls Varsity Basketball @ Worthington Kilbourne High School

9:00am Boys JV Wrestling @ Reynoldsburg High School

9:00am Girls Varsity Gymnastics @ Hilliard Darby High School

6:30pm Boys Varsity Basketball @ Pickerington High School North

15

 

16

 

6:00pm Girls JV Basketball @ Hilliard Davidson High School

7:30pm Girls Varsity Basketball @ Hilliard Davidson High School

4:00pm Boys Varsity Bowling vs Hilliard Davidson High School

4:00pm Girls Varsity Bowling vs Hilliard Davidson High School

6:00pm Boys JV Wrestling @ Olentangy Berlin High School

7:00pm Boys Varsity Wrestling @ Olentangy Berlin High School

4:30pm Boys Freshman Basketball vs Dublin Jerome High School

6:00pm Girls JV Basketball @ Dublin Jerome High School

6:00pm Boys JV Basketball vs Dublin Jerome High School

7:30pm Girls Varsity Basketball @ Dublin Jerome High School

7:30pm Boys Varsity Basketball vs Dublin Jerome High School

9:00am Boys JV Wrestling @ Delaware Hayes High School

10:00am Boys Varsity Wrestling @ Kettering Fairmont High School

6:45pm Boys Varsity Basketball vs St. Edward High School

22

 

23

 

24

 

25

 

26

 

12:00pm Boys Varsity Swimming @ Grove City High School

12:00pm Girls Varsity Swimming @ Grove City High School

12:00pm Boys Freshman Basketball vs Teays Valley High School

1:30pm Boys JV Basketball vs Teays Valley High School

3:00pm Boys Varsity Basketball vs Teays Valley High School

29

 

30

 

31

 

 

Memorial Middle School

 

September 2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1

 

2

 

3

 

4

 

5

 

6

 

7

 

8

 

9

 

10

 

11

 

12

 

13

 

14

 

15

 

16

 

17

 

18

 

19

 

20

 

21

 

22

 

23

 

24

 

25

 

26

 

27

 

28

 

29

 

30

 

 
October 2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1

 

2

 

3

 

4

 

5

 

6

 

7

 

8

 

9

 

10

 

11

 

12

 

13

 

14

 

15

 

16

 

17

 

18

 

19

 

20

 

21

 

22

 

23

 

24

 

25

 

26

 

27

 

28

 

29

 

30

 

31

 

 
November 2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1

 

2

 

3

 

4

 

5

 

6

 

7

 

8

 

9

 

10

 

11

 

12

 

13

 

14

 

15

 

16

 

17

 

18

 

19

 

20

 

21

 

22

 

23

 

24

 

25

 

26

 

27

 

28

 

29

 

30

 

 
December 2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1

 

2

 

3

 

4

 

5

 

6

 

7

 

8

 

9

 

10

 

11

 

12

 

13

 

14

 

15

 

16

 

17

 

18

 

19

 

20

 

21

 

22

 

23

 

24

 

25

 

26

 

27

 

28

 

29

 

30

 

31