Month View

Bradley High School

 

June 2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1

 

2

 

3

 

4

 

5

 

6

 

7

 

8

 

9

 

10

 

11

 

12

 

13

 

14

 

15

 

16

 

17

 

18

 

19

 

20

 

21

 

22

 

23

 

24

 

25

 

26

 

27

 

28

 

29

 

30

 

July 2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1

 

2

 

3

 

4

 

5

 

6

 

7

 

8

 

9

 

10

 

11

 

12

 

13

 

14

 

15

 

16

 

17

 

18

 

19

 

20

 

21

 

22

 

23

 

24

 

25

 

26

 

27

 

28

 

29

 

30

 

31

 

 
August 2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1

 

2

 

3

 

4

 

8:30am Boys Varsity Golf @ Thomas Worthington High School

9:00am Boys JV Golf @ Westerville Central High School

10:00am Girls Varsity Golf vs Thomas Worthington High School

12:30pm Girls Varsity Golf @ Gahanna Lincoln High School

12:01am Boys Varsity Golf

10:00am Girls Varsity Golf vs Hilliard Davidson High School

5:00pm Girls Varsity Volleyball vs New Albany High School

5:00pm Girls JV Volleyball vs New Albany High School

5:30pm Canceled: Boys JV Soccer vs Pickerington High School Central

7:15pm Canceled: Boys Varsity Soccer vs Pickerington High School Central

12:01am Girls Varsity Golf

8:00am Boys JV Golf @ Dublin Jerome High School

10:00am Girls Varsity Golf

5:00pm Girls Varsity Volleyball @ Pickerington High School North

5:30pm Girls JV Soccer vs Canal Winchester HS/MS

7:00pm Girls Varsity Soccer vs Canal Winchester HS/MS – Varsity

8:00am Girls Varsity Golf @ Pickerington High School North

9:00am Girls Varsity Volleyball vs Highland High/Middle School-Marengo

9:00am Girls Freshman Volleyball vs Highland High/Middle School-Marengo

9:00am Girls JV Volleyball vs Highland High/Middle School-Marengo

5:30pm Boys JV Soccer @ Olentangy Orange High School – JV

5:30pm Boys JV Soccer @ Olentangy Orange High School – JVB

7:15pm Boys Varsity Soccer @ Olentangy Orange High School

11

 

12:01am Boys Varsity Golf

11:30am Boys JV Golf vs Pickerington High School Central

8:00am Boys JV Golf @ Hilliard Davidson High School

10:00am Girls Varsity Golf vs Hilliard Darby High School

5:00pm Girls Varsity Volleyball vs Big Walnut High School

5:00pm Girls JV Volleyball vs Big Walnut High School

5:15pm Girls JV Soccer vs Bishop Watterson High School

5:30pm Boys JV Soccer @ Westerville Central High School – JV

7:00pm Girls Varsity Soccer vs Bishop Watterson High School

7:15pm Boys Varsity Soccer @ Westerville Central High School

12:01am Girls Varsity Golf

9:00am Boys Varsity Golf @ Pickerington High School North

10:00am Girls JV Tennis vs Lancaster High School

10:00am Girls Varsity Tennis vs Lancaster High School

4:00pm Girls Varsity Tennis @ Thomas Worthington High School

4:00pm Boys JV Golf @ Hilliard Darby High School

8:00am Girls Varsity Golf @ Watkins Memorial High School

4:00pm Girls JV Soccer vs Hilliard Davidson High School

5:30pm Boys JV Soccer vs Hilliard Davidson High School

5:30pm Boys Varsity Soccer vs Hilliard Davidson High School

5:30pm Girls JV Soccer vs Hilliard Davidson High School

7:15pm Girls Varsity Soccer vs Hilliard Davidson High School

10:00am Boys Freshman Football vs Marysville High School

10:00am Boys Varsity Football vs Marysville High School

18

 

3:00pm Girls Varsity Golf vs Grove City High School

5:30pm Girls JV Soccer vs Beavercreek High School – JV “A”

5:30pm Girls JV Soccer vs Beavercreek High School – JV “A”

7:15pm Girls Varsity Soccer vs Beavercreek High School – .

4:00pm Boys JV Golf @ Grove City High School

4:00pm Girls JV Tennis @ Olentangy Berlin High School

4:00pm Girls Varsity Tennis vs Olentangy Berlin High School

4:00pm Girls JV Tennis vs Olentangy Berlin High School

5:30pm Girls Freshman Volleyball @ Thomas Worthington High School

5:30pm Girls JV Volleyball @ Thomas Worthington High School

5:30pm Boys JV Soccer @ St. Charles Preparatory School

6:45pm Girls Varsity Volleyball @ Thomas Worthington High School

7:15pm Boys Varsity Soccer @ St. Charles Preparatory School

3:30pm Boys Varsity Golf vs Hilliard Davidson High School – Varsity

4:30pm Girls JV Tennis vs Pickerington High School Central

4:30pm Girls Varsity Tennis vs Pickerington High School Central

5:30pm Girls JV Soccer @ Gahanna Lincoln High School

5:30pm Girls JV Soccer vs Olentangy Liberty High School – JVB

7:15pm Girls Varsity Soccer @ Gahanna Lincoln High School

4:00pm Boys JV Golf vs Hilliard Davidson High School

4:00pm Girls JV Tennis vs Worthington Kilbourne High School

4:00pm Girls Varsity Tennis vs Worthington Kilbourne High School

5:30pm Boys JV Soccer @ Unioto High School

5:30pm Girls Freshman Volleyball vs Olentangy Berlin High School

5:30pm Girls JV Volleyball vs Olentangy Berlin High School

6:00pm Boys Freshman Football vs St. Francis DeSales HS (Columbus)

6:00pm Boys Varsity Football vs St. Francis DeSales HS (Columbus)

7:00pm Girls Varsity Volleyball vs Olentangy Berlin High School

7:15pm Boys Varsity Soccer @ Unioto High School

23

 

8:30am Girls Varsity Cross Country @ Pickerington High School North

8:30am Boys Varsity Cross Country @ Pickerington High School North

25

 

11:00am Girls Varsity Golf

4:00pm Girls Varsity Golf vs Westerville North High School

5:30pm Girls JV Soccer @ Thomas Worthington High School – JVB

12:01am Girls Varsity Golf vs Dublin Scioto High School

4:00pm Girls JV Tennis @ Delaware Hayes High School

4:00pm Girls Varsity Tennis @ Delaware Hayes High School

4:00pm Boys Varsity Golf vs Marysville High School

4:00pm Boys JV Golf @ Gahanna Lincoln High School

5:30pm Boys JV Soccer @ Thomas Worthington High School – JV

5:30pm Girls Freshman Volleyball vs Worthington Kilbourne High School

5:30pm Girls JV Volleyball vs Worthington Kilbourne High School

5:30pm Girls JV Soccer vs Thomas Worthington High School – JV

7:00pm Girls Varsity Volleyball vs Worthington Kilbourne High School

7:15pm Boys Varsity Soccer @ Thomas Worthington High School

7:15pm Girls Varsity Soccer vs Thomas Worthington High School

12:01am Boys Varsity Golf

12:01am Girls Varsity Golf

5:30pm Girls JV Soccer @ Upper Arlington High School – JV B Girls Soccer Team

4:00pm Boys JV Golf vs Hilliard Darby High School

4:00pm Girls JV Tennis vs Dublin Jerome High School

4:00pm Girls Varsity Tennis vs Dublin Jerome High School

4:30pm Girls Freshman Volleyball @ Delaware Hayes High School

5:30pm Girls JV Soccer @ Olentangy Orange High School

5:30pm Boys JV Soccer @ Canal Winchester HS/MS

5:45pm Girls JV Volleyball @ Delaware Hayes High School

7:00pm Girls Varsity Volleyball @ Delaware Hayes High School

7:15pm Girls Varsity Soccer @ Olentangy Orange High School

7:15pm Boys Varsity Soccer @ Canal Winchester HS/MS

7:00pm Boys Varsity Football vs Springfield High School(SW District)

9:00am Girls Varsity Cross Country @ Hilliard Davidson High School

9:00am Boys Varsity Cross Country @ Hilliard Davidson High School

10:00am Girls JV Soccer vs Dublin Jerome High School – JV-B

10:00am Boys JV Football @ Springfield High School(SW District)

12:00pm Boys Freshman Football @ Springfield High School(SW District)

 
September 2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1

 

2

 

12:01am Boys Varsity Golf vs Dublin Scioto High School

4:00pm Girls JV Tennis vs Dublin Scioto High School

4:00pm Girls Varsity Tennis vs Dublin Scioto High School

5:30pm Girls Freshman Volleyball vs Dublin Jerome High School

5:30pm Girls JV Volleyball vs Dublin Jerome High School

5:30pm Boys JV Soccer vs Olentangy Berlin High School

7:00pm Girls Varsity Volleyball vs Dublin Jerome High School

7:15pm Boys Varsity Soccer vs Olentangy Berlin High School

12:01am Girls Varsity Golf

3:30pm Boys Varsity Golf vs Hilliard Davidson High School – Varsity

4:00pm Girls JV Tennis vs Bexley Middle and High School

4:00pm Girls Varsity Tennis @ Bexley Middle and High School

4:00pm Girls JV Tennis @ Hilliard Darby High School

4:00pm Girls Varsity Tennis @ Hilliard Darby High School

5:00pm Boys Freshman Football vs Olentangy Orange High School

5:30pm Girls JV Soccer @ Olentangy Berlin High School

5:30pm Girls Freshman Volleyball vs Dublin Scioto High School

5:30pm Girls JV Volleyball vs Dublin Scioto High School

7:00pm Girls Varsity Soccer @ Olentangy Berlin High School

7:00pm Girls Varsity Volleyball vs Dublin Scioto High School

7:00pm Boys Varsity Football @ Olentangy Orange High School

9:00am Boys Varsity Cross Country @ Troy High School/Jr. High

9:40am Girls Varsity Cross Country @ Troy High School/Jr. High

10:00am Boys JV Football vs Olentangy Orange High School

10:00am Girls Sophomore Soccer @ Olentangy Orange High School

10:00am Girls Varsity Field Hockey @ Oakwood Junior/Senior High School

11:00am Boys Varsity Cross Country @ Troy High School/Jr. High

11:30am Girls Varsity Cross Country @ Troy High School/Jr. High

2:00pm Girls Varsity Field Hockey @ Oakwood Junior/Senior High School

8

 

9:00am Boys Varsity Golf @ Upper Arlington High School

5:30pm Girls JV Soccer @ Olentangy Liberty High School – JVB

3:30pm Girls Varsity Golf @ Hilliard Darby High School

4:00pm Girls JV Tennis vs Gahanna Lincoln High School

4:00pm Girls Varsity Tennis vs Gahanna Lincoln High School

4:30pm Boys JV Golf vs Gahanna Lincoln High School

5:30pm Girls Freshman Volleyball @ Hilliard Darby High School

5:30pm Girls JV Volleyball @ Hilliard Darby High School

5:30pm Boys JV Soccer vs Worthington Kilbourne High School – JV A

5:30pm Girls JV Soccer @ Worthington Kilbourne High School – JV A

6:45pm Girls Varsity Volleyball @ Hilliard Darby High School

7:15pm Boys Varsity Soccer vs Worthington Kilbourne High School

7:15pm Girls Varsity Soccer @ Worthington Kilbourne High School

12:01am Boys Varsity Golf

4:00pm Girls JV Tennis vs St. Francis DeSales HS (Columbus)

4:00pm Girls Varsity Tennis @ St. Francis DeSales HS (Columbus)

5:00pm Girls JV Soccer @ Worthington Christian High School

4:00pm Girls Varsity Tennis vs Upper Arlington High School

4:00pm Boys JV Golf vs Hilliard Davidson High School

5:30pm Girls JV Soccer vs Pickerington High School Central – JV White

5:30pm Boys JV Soccer @ St. Francis DeSales HS (Columbus)

5:30pm Girls Freshman Volleyball vs Thomas Worthington High School

5:30pm Girls JV Volleyball vs Thomas Worthington High School

7:00pm Girls Varsity Volleyball vs Thomas Worthington High School

7:15pm Girls Varsity Soccer vs Pickerington High School Central

7:15pm Boys Varsity Soccer @ St. Francis DeSales HS (Columbus)

7:00pm Boys Varsity Football vs Hilliard Davidson High School

8:30am Boys Varsity Cross Country @ Olentangy Liberty High School

8:30am Girls Varsity Cross Country @ Olentangy Liberty High School

9:00am Boys JV Football @ Hilliard Davidson High School

11:00am Boys Freshman Football @ Hilliard Davidson High School

15

 

5:30pm Girls JV Soccer vs Dublin Coffman High School – JV

4:00pm Girls JV Tennis vs Marysville High School

4:00pm Girls Varsity Tennis vs Marysville High School

4:00pm Boys JV Golf vs Hilliard Davidson High School

5:30pm Girls Freshman Volleyball @ Olentangy Berlin High School

5:30pm Girls JV Volleyball @ Olentangy Berlin High School

5:30pm Boys JV Soccer @ Delaware Hayes High School

5:30pm Girls JV Soccer vs Delaware Hayes High School

7:00pm Girls Varsity Volleyball @ Olentangy Berlin High School

7:15pm Girls Varsity Soccer vs Delaware Hayes High School

7:15pm Boys Varsity Soccer @ Delaware Hayes High School

4:00pm Girls Varsity Golf @ Hilliard Davidson High School

5:30pm Girls JV Soccer vs Thomas Worthington High School – JV

4:00pm Boys Varsity Golf @ Dublin Scioto High School

4:05pm Boys JV Golf @ Pickerington High School Central

4:30pm Girls Varsity Tennis @ Reynoldsburg High School

5:00pm Boys Freshman Football vs Hilliard Darby High School

5:15pm Girls Freshman Volleyball @ Worthington Kilbourne High School

5:30pm Girls JV Soccer vs Olentangy Liberty High School – JVA

5:30pm Girls JV Volleyball @ Worthington Kilbourne High School

5:30pm Girls JV Soccer @ Westerville North High School – JVB, Girls Soccer

6:45pm Girls Varsity Volleyball @ Worthington Kilbourne High School

7:15pm Girls Varsity Soccer vs Olentangy Liberty High School

7:00pm Boys Varsity Football @ Hilliard Darby High School

8:30am Girls Varsity Cross Country @ Lancaster High School

9:00am Girls Varsity Tennis @ Hilliard Davidson High School

10:00am Boys JV Football vs Hilliard Darby High School

1:00pm Girls JV Soccer vs Bloom-Carroll High School & Middle School

1:00pm Boys Varsity Golf @ Worthington Kilbourne High School

6:30pm Boys Varsity Cross Country @ Dublin Jerome High School

7:00pm Girls Varsity Cross Country @ Dublin Jerome High School

22

 

9:00am Boys Varsity Golf @ Gahanna Lincoln High School

4:00pm Girls JV Tennis vs Westerville Central High School

4:00pm Girls Varsity Tennis vs Westerville Central High School

5:30pm Canceled: Girls JV Soccer @ Jonathan Alder High School

3:30pm Girls Varsity Golf @ Dublin Scioto High School

3:45pm Boys JV Golf @ Dublin Scioto High School

5:30pm Boys JV Soccer vs Dublin Jerome High School – JV

5:30pm Girls JV Soccer @ Dublin Jerome High School – JV

5:30pm Girls Freshman Volleyball vs Delaware Hayes High School

5:30pm Girls JV Volleyball vs Delaware Hayes High School

7:00pm Girls Varsity Volleyball vs Delaware Hayes High School

7:15pm Girls Varsity Soccer @ Dublin Jerome High School

7:15pm Boys Varsity Soccer vs Dublin Jerome High School

4:00pm Girls JV Tennis vs Westerville North High School

4:00pm Girls Varsity Tennis vs Westerville North High School

5:30pm Girls JV Soccer @ Dublin Jerome High School – JV-B

3:45pm Boys JV Golf @ Hilliard Darby High School

4:00pm Boys Varsity Golf vs Marysville High School

4:00pm Girls JV Tennis @ Hilliard Davidson High School

4:00pm Girls Varsity Tennis @ Hilliard Davidson High School

5:30pm Girls Freshman Volleyball @ Dublin Jerome High School

5:30pm Girls JV Volleyball @ Dublin Jerome High School

5:30pm Boys JV Soccer vs Beavercreek High School – JV “A”

5:30pm Boys JV Soccer vs Beavercreek High School – JV “A”

7:00pm Girls Varsity Volleyball @ Dublin Jerome High School

7:15pm Boys Varsity Soccer vs Beavercreek High School

7:00pm Boys Varsity Football vs Thomas Worthington High School

5:00am Girls, Boys Varsity, Middle School Cross Country vs Multi-team event

9:00am Boys JV Football @ Thomas Worthington High School

9:00am Girls JV Soccer @ Dublin Coffman High School – JV

11:00am Boys Freshman Football @ Thomas Worthington High School

11:00am Girls Varsity Soccer @ Dublin Coffman High School

1:30pm Boys Varsity Golf @ Pickerington High School Central

29

 

4:30pm Girls JV Tennis @ Worthington Christian High School

4:30pm Girls Varsity Tennis @ Worthington Christian High School

5:30pm Girls JV Soccer @ Dublin Coffman High School – Junior Varsity-B

5:30pm Boys JV Soccer vs Whitehall-Yearling High School

7:15pm Boys Varsity Soccer vs Whitehall-Yearling High School

 

Memorial Middle School

 

June 2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1

 

2

 

3

 

4

 

5

 

6

 

7

 

8

 

9

 

10

 

11

 

12

 

13

 

14

 

15

 

16

 

17

 

18

 

19

 

20

 

21

 

22

 

23

 

24

 

25

 

26

 

27

 

28

 

29

 

30

 

July 2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1

 

2

 

3

 

4

 

5

 

6

 

7

 

8

 

9

 

10

 

11

 

12

 

13

 

14

 

15

 

16

 

17

 

18

 

19

 

20

 

21

 

22

 

23

 

24

 

25

 

26

 

27

 

28

 

29

 

30

 

31

 

 
August 2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1

 

2

 

3

 

4

 

5

 

6

 

7

 

8

 

9

 

10

 

11

 

12

 

13

 

14

 

15

 

16

 

17

 

18

 

19

 

20

 

21

 

22

 

23

 

24

 

25

 

26

 

27

 

28

 

29

 

30

 

31

 

 
September 2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1

 

2

 

3

 

4

 

5

 

6

 

7

 

8

 

9

 

10

 

11

 

12

 

13

 

14

 

15

 

16

 

17

 

18

 

19

 

20

 

21

 

22

 

23

 

24

 

25

 

26

 

27

 

28

 

29

 

30