Month View

Bradley High School

 

January 2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1

 

2

 

3

 

4:30pm Boys Freshman Basketball vs Delaware Hayes High School

6:00pm Girls JV Basketball @ Delaware Hayes High School

6:00pm Boys Varsity Swimming @ Westerville Central High School

6:00pm Girls Varsity Swimming @ Westerville Central High School

6:00pm Boys JV Basketball vs Delaware Hayes High School

7:30pm Girls Varsity Basketball @ Delaware Hayes High School

7:30pm Boys Varsity Basketball vs Delaware Hayes High School

5

 

6

 

7

 

4:30pm Boys Freshman Basketball vs Dublin Scioto High School

6:00pm Girls JV Basketball @ Dublin Scioto High School

6:00pm Boys JV Basketball vs Dublin Scioto High School

6:30pm Girls Varsity Gymnastics @ Upper Arlington High School

7:30pm Girls Varsity Basketball @ Dublin Scioto High School

7:30pm Boys Varsity Basketball vs Dublin Scioto High School

4:00pm Boys Varsity Swimming @ Worthington Kilbourne High School

4:00pm Girls Varsity Swimming @ Worthington Kilbourne High School

4:00pm Boys Varsity Bowling @ Delaware Hayes High School

4:00pm Girls Varsity Bowling @ Delaware Hayes High School

4:00pm Boys Varsity Bowling @ Pickerington High School North

4:00pm Girls Varsity Bowling @ Pickerington High School North

4:30pm Boys Freshman Basketball @ Hilliard Darby High School

6:00pm Boys JV Basketball @ Hilliard Darby High School

7:00pm Boys JV Wrestling vs Dublin Scioto High School

7:00pm Boys Varsity Wrestling vs Dublin Scioto High School

7:30pm Girls JV Basketball @ Hilliard Darby High School

4:00pm Coed Varsity Bowling vs Whitehall-Yearling High School

5:00pm Boys JV Wrestling vs Hilliard Darby High School

6:00pm Girls Varsity Basketball @ Hilliard Darby High School

7:30pm Boys Varsity Basketball @ Hilliard Darby High School

8:30am Boys Varsity, Middle School Wrestling vs 4th mat for tourney and spectators

9:00am Boys Varsity Wrestling vs Hilliard Darby High School

10:00am Girls Varsity Gymnastics @ Dublin Jerome High School

3:00pm Girls, Boys Varsity, JV, Freshman Swimming @ Thomas Worthington Cardinals

13

 

5:00pm Boys JV Basketball @ Jonathan Alder High School

4:00pm Coed Varsity Bowling vs Groveport Madison Sr High School

5:30pm Girls JV Basketball vs Upper Arlington High School

7:00pm Girls Varsity Basketball vs Upper Arlington High School

16

 

4:00pm Boys Varsity Bowling @ Newark High School

4:00pm Girls Varsity Bowling @ Newark High School

6:00pm Boys JV Wrestling @ Worthington Kilbourne High School

6:30pm Girls Varsity Gymnastics @ Worthington Kilbourne High School

7:00pm Boys Varsity Wrestling @ Worthington Kilbourne High School

4:30pm Boys Freshman Basketball @ Thomas Worthington High School

6:00pm Girls JV Basketball vs Thomas Worthington High School

6:00pm Boys JV Basketball @ Thomas Worthington High School

7:30pm Girls Varsity Basketball vs Thomas Worthington High School

7:30pm Boys Varsity Basketball @ Thomas Worthington High School

10:00am Canceled: Boys Varsity Wrestling @ Pickerington High School North

6:00pm Canceled: Boys Varsity Swimming @ Hilliard Davidson High School

6:00pm Canceled: Girls Varsity Swimming @ Hilliard Davidson High School

20

 

6:00pm Girls Varsity Gymnastics @ Olentangy High School

4:30pm Boys Freshman Basketball vs Worthington Kilbourne High School

6:00pm Girls JV Basketball @ Worthington Kilbourne High School

6:00pm Boys JV Basketball vs Worthington Kilbourne High School

7:30pm Girls Varsity Basketball @ Worthington Kilbourne High School

7:30pm Boys Varsity Basketball

6:00pm Boys JV Wrestling vs Dublin Jerome High School

6:00pm Boys Varsity Wrestling vs Dublin Jerome High School

7:00pm Canceled: Boys JV Wrestling vs Dublin Jerome High School

4:00pm Coed Varsity Bowling

7:00pm Canceled: Boys Varsity Wrestling vs Dublin Jerome High School

4:30pm Boys Freshman Basketball vs Olentangy Berlin High School

4:30pm Boys JV Wrestling vs Hilliard Darby High School

6:00pm Girls JV Basketball @ Olentangy Berlin High School

6:00pm Boys JV Basketball vs Olentangy Berlin High School

7:30pm Girls Varsity Basketball @ Olentangy Berlin High School

7:30pm Boys Varsity Basketball vs Olentangy Berlin High School

9:00am Coed Varsity Bowling

10:00am Boys Varsity Wrestling @ Watkins Memorial High School

4:30pm Girls JV Basketball @ Teays Valley High School

6:00pm Girls Varsity Basketball @ Teays Valley High School

27

 

3:45pm Boys Varsity Bowling @ Thomas Worthington High School

3:45pm Girls Varsity Bowling @ Thomas Worthington High School

6:00pm Girls Varsity Gymnastics @ Thomas Worthington High School

30

 

6:30pm Girls Varsity Gymnastics @ Hilliard Davidson High School

 

Memorial Middle School

 

January 2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1

 

2

 

3

 

4

 

5

 

6

 

7

 

8

 

9

 

10

 

11

 

12

 

13

 

14

 

15

 

16

 

17

 

18

 

19

 

20

 

21

 

22

 

23

 

24

 

25

 

26

 

27

 

28

 

29

 

30

 

31