Month View

Bradley High School

calendar.ics?t2=5vr2_e28uYTy43anmwsIJ_HOo1sqp1YrJNHPjlRCf_6WxvDM9XiVOJZgvXaD31f3mJfdUO7ZTrzSDgkLGaD0G4iTsBT6uL6Z9VW2lCUriQnehJ_-ls44H8Ms8rnAn1mFSYdcwn-N9U6-LFHxzoWZDflyUTnXcNgkdxhHR9xkYVU Add to google calendar

 

December 2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1

 

Boys Varsity Bowling vs Groveport Madison High School
Dec 2 16:00 18:00
Girls Varsity Bowling vs Groveport Madison Sr High School
Dec 2 16:00 18:00
Boys JV Basketball vs Jonathan Alder High School
Dec 3 16:30 18:00
Girls JV Basketball vs Hilliard Darby High School
Dec 3 18:00 19:30
Girls Varsity Basketball vs Hilliard Darby High School
Dec 3 19:30 21:00
Girls Varsity Gymnastics @ Hilliard Darby High School
Dec 4 18:30 20:30
Boys Varsity Wrestling @ Westerville South High School
Dec 5 18:30 20:30
Boys Varsity Bowling vs Olentangy Berlin High School
Dec 6 16:00 18:00
Girls Varsity Bowling vs Olentangy Berlin High School
Dec 6 16:00 18:00
Boys Freshman Basketball @ Thomas Worthington High School
Dec 6 16:30 17:30
Boys JV Basketball @ Thomas Worthington High School
Dec 6 18:00 19:00
Boys Varsity Swimming @ Dublin Scioto High School
Dec 6 18:00 20:00
Girls Varsity Swimming @ Dublin Scioto High School
Dec 6 18:00
Girls JV Basketball vs Thomas Worthington High School
Dec 6 18:00 19:30
Boys Varsity Basketball @ Thomas Worthington High School
Dec 6 19:30 21:00
Girls Varsity Basketball vs Thomas Worthington High School
Dec 6 19:30 21:00
Boys JV Wrestling @ Hilliard Darby High School
Dec 7 9:00 14:00
Boys Varsity Wrestling @ Olentangy High School
Dec 7 9:30 17:30
Boys Freshman Basketball vs Gahanna Lincoln High School
Dec 7 10:00 11:30
Boys JV Basketball vs Gahanna Lincoln High School
Dec 7 11:30 13:00
8

 

Boys Varsity Bowling @ Gahanna Lincoln High School
Dec 9 16:00 18:00
Girls Varsity Bowling @ Gahanna Lincoln High School
Dec 9 16:00 18:00
Girls Varsity Gymnastics @ Dublin Coffman High School
Dec 9 18:00 20:00
Boys Varsity Bowling vs Whitehall-Yearling High School
Dec 10 16:00 18:00
Girls Varsity Bowling vs Whitehall-Yearling High School
Dec 10 16:00 18:00
Boys Freshman Basketball vs Olentangy Berlin High School
Dec 10 16:30 18:00
Girls JV Basketball @ Olentangy Berlin High School
Dec 10 18:00 19:30
Boys JV Basketball vs Olentangy Berlin High School
Dec 10 18:00 19:30
Girls Varsity Basketball @ Olentangy Berlin High School
Dec 10 19:30 21:30
Boys Varsity Basketball vs Olentangy Berlin High School
Dec 10 19:30 21:00
11

 

Boys Varsity Bowling vs Pickerington High School North
Dec 12 16:00 18:00
Girls Varsity Bowling vs Pickerington High School North
Dec 12 16:00 18:00
Boys JV Wrestling vs Thomas Worthington High School
Dec 12 19:00 20:30
Boys Varsity Wrestling vs Thomas Worthington High School
Dec 12 19:00 20:30
Boys Freshman Basketball vs Worthington Kilbourne High School
Dec 13 16:30 18:00
Girls JV Basketball @ Worthington Kilbourne High School
Dec 13 18:00 19:00
Boys JV Basketball vs Worthington Kilbourne High School
Dec 13 18:00 19:30
Boys Varsity Basketball vs Worthington Kilbourne High School
Dec 13 19:30 21:00
Girls Varsity Basketball @ Worthington Kilbourne High School
Dec 13 19:30 20:30
Boys JV Wrestling @ Reynoldsburg High School
Dec 14 9:00 16:00
Girls Varsity Gymnastics @ Hilliard Darby High School
Dec 14 9:00 11:00
Boys Varsity Basketball @ Pickerington High School North
Dec 14 18:30 20:00
15

 

16

 

Boys JV Bowling @ Newark High School
Dec 17 16:00 16:30
Boys Varsity Bowling @ Newark High School
Dec 17 16:00 16:30
Girls Varsity Bowling @ Newark High School
Dec 17 16:00 16:30
Girls Varsity Bowling @ Newark High School
Dec 17 16:00 16:30
Girls JV Basketball @ Hilliard Davidson High School
Dec 17 18:00 19:15
Girls Varsity Basketball @ Hilliard Davidson High School
Dec 17 19:30 21:30
Boys Varsity Bowling vs Hilliard Davidson High School
Dec 18 16:00 18:00
Girls Varsity Bowling vs Hilliard Davidson High School
Dec 18 16:00 18:00
Boys JV Wrestling @ Olentangy Berlin High School
Dec 19 18:00 20:00
Boys Varsity Wrestling @ Olentangy Berlin High School
Dec 19 19:00 21:00
Boys Freshman Basketball vs Dublin Jerome High School
Dec 20 16:30 18:00
Girls JV Basketball @ Dublin Jerome High School
Dec 20 18:00 19:30
Boys JV Basketball vs Dublin Jerome High School
Dec 20 18:00 19:30
Girls Varsity Basketball @ Dublin Jerome High School
Dec 20 19:30 21:00
Boys Varsity Basketball vs Dublin Jerome High School
Dec 20 19:30 21:00
Boys JV Wrestling @ Delaware Hayes High School
Dec 21 9:00 11:00
Boys Varsity Wrestling @ Kettering Fairmont High School
Dec 21 10:00 11:00
Boys Varsity Basketball vs St. Edward High School
Dec 21 18:45 20:15
22

 

23

 

24

 

25

 

26

 

Boys Varsity Swimming @ Grove City High School
Dec 27 12:00 14:00
Girls Varsity Swimming @ Grove City High School
Dec 27 12:00 14:00
Boys Freshman Basketball vs Teays Valley High School
Dec 28 12:00 13:15
Boys JV Basketball vs Teays Valley High School
Dec 28 13:30 14:45
Boys Varsity Basketball vs Teays Valley High School
Dec 28 15:00 16:30
29

 

30

 

31

 

 

Memorial Middle School

calendar.ics?t2=O7v2dncMjALCeqajF_9rzb5fAgUIDkoIFK73ID_pq973ndRQz3XY73_er1g4shm1CBXvAv_adpcfOBL9hwnsyBfVmNDHSULo6XIt54odvMiUxIEBYMtXerhuL9inVrsxUmLi7z6mZevqVp1rPcZZefdpdUXvRkwos85nzt-6lXI Add to google calendar

 

December 2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1

 

2

 

3

 

4

 

5

 

6

 

7

 

8

 

9

 

10

 

11

 

12

 

13

 

14

 

15

 

16

 

17

 

18

 

19

 

20

 

21

 

22

 

23

 

24

 

25

 

26

 

27

 

28

 

29

 

30

 

31