Month View

Bradley High School

calendar.ics?t2=5vr2_e28uYTy43anmwsIJ_HOo1sqp1YrJNHPjlRCf_6WxvDM9XiVOJZgvXaD31f3mJfdUO7ZTrzSDgkLGaD0G4iTsBT6uL6Z9VW2lCUriQnehJ_-ls44H8Ms8rnAn1mFSYdcwn-N9U6-LFHxzoWZDflyUTnXcNgkdxhHR9xkYVU Add to google calendar

 

December 2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1

 

Boys Varsity Bowling vs Groveport Madison High School
Dec 2 16:00 18:00
Girls Varsity Bowling vs Groveport Madison Sr High School
Dec 2 16:00 18:00
Boys JV Basketball vs Jonathan Alder High School
Dec 3 16:30 18:00
Girls JV Basketball vs Hilliard Darby High School
Dec 3 18:00 19:30
Girls Varsity Basketball vs Hilliard Darby High School
Dec 3 19:30 21:00
Girls Varsity Gymnastics @ Hilliard Darby High School
Dec 4 18:30 20:30
Boys Varsity Wrestling @ Westerville South High School
Dec 5 18:30 20:30
Boys Varsity Bowling vs Olentangy Berlin High School
Dec 6 16:00 18:00
Girls Varsity Bowling vs Olentangy Berlin High School
Dec 6 16:00 18:00
Boys Freshman Basketball @ Thomas Worthington High School
Dec 6 16:30 17:30
Boys JV Basketball @ Thomas Worthington High School
Dec 6 18:00 19:00
Boys Varsity Swimming @ Dublin Scioto High School
Dec 6 18:00 20:00
Girls Varsity Swimming @ Dublin Scioto High School
Dec 6 18:00
Girls JV Basketball vs Thomas Worthington High School
Dec 6 18:00 19:30
Boys Varsity Basketball @ Thomas Worthington High School
Dec 6 19:30 21:00
Girls Varsity Basketball vs Thomas Worthington High School
Dec 6 19:30 21:00
Boys JV Wrestling @ Hilliard Darby High School
Dec 7 9:00 14:00
Boys Varsity Wrestling @ Olentangy High School
Dec 7 9:30 17:30
Boys Freshman Basketball vs Gahanna Lincoln High School
Dec 7 10:00 11:30
Boys JV Basketball vs Gahanna Lincoln High School
Dec 7 11:30 13:00
8

 

Boys Varsity Bowling @ Gahanna Lincoln High School
Dec 9 16:00 18:00
Girls Varsity Bowling @ Gahanna Lincoln High School
Dec 9 16:00 18:00
Girls Varsity Gymnastics @ Dublin Coffman High School
Dec 9 18:00 20:00
Boys Varsity Bowling vs Whitehall-Yearling High School
Dec 10 16:00 18:00
Girls Varsity Bowling vs Whitehall-Yearling High School
Dec 10 16:00 18:00
Boys Freshman Basketball vs Olentangy Berlin High School
Dec 10 16:30 18:00
Girls JV Basketball @ Olentangy Berlin High School
Dec 10 18:00 19:30
Boys JV Basketball vs Olentangy Berlin High School
Dec 10 18:00 19:30
Girls Varsity Basketball @ Olentangy Berlin High School
Dec 10 19:30 21:30
Boys Varsity Basketball vs Olentangy Berlin High School
Dec 10 19:30 21:00
11

 

Boys Varsity Bowling vs Pickerington High School North
Dec 12 16:00 18:00
Girls Varsity Bowling vs Pickerington High School North
Dec 12 16:00 18:00
Boys JV Wrestling vs Thomas Worthington High School
Dec 12 19:00 20:30
Boys Varsity Wrestling vs Thomas Worthington High School
Dec 12 19:00 20:30
Boys Freshman Basketball vs Worthington Kilbourne High School
Dec 13 16:30 18:00
Girls JV Basketball @ Worthington Kilbourne High School
Dec 13 18:00 19:00
Boys JV Basketball vs Worthington Kilbourne High School
Dec 13 18:00 19:30
Boys Varsity Basketball vs Worthington Kilbourne High School
Dec 13 19:30 21:00
Girls Varsity Basketball @ Worthington Kilbourne High School
Dec 13 19:30 20:30
Boys JV Wrestling @ Reynoldsburg High School
Dec 14 9:00 16:00
Girls Varsity Gymnastics @ Hilliard Darby High School
Dec 14 9:00 11:00
Girls Varsity Gymnastics vs Whitehall-Yearling High School
Dec 14 9:00 11:00
Boys Varsity Basketball @ Pickerington High School North
Dec 14 18:30 20:00
15

 

16

 

Boys JV Bowling @ Newark High School
Dec 17 16:00 16:30
Boys Varsity Bowling @ Newark High School
Dec 17 16:00 16:30
Girls Varsity Bowling @ Newark High School
Dec 17 16:00 16:30
Girls Varsity Bowling @ Newark High School
Dec 17 16:00 16:30
Girls JV Basketball @ Hilliard Davidson High School
Dec 17 18:00 19:15
Girls Varsity Basketball @ Hilliard Davidson High School
Dec 17 19:30 21:30
Boys Varsity Bowling vs Hilliard Davidson High School
Dec 18 16:00 18:00
Girls Varsity Bowling vs Hilliard Davidson High School
Dec 18 16:00 18:00
Boys JV Wrestling @ Olentangy Berlin High School
Dec 19 18:00 20:00
Boys Varsity Wrestling @ Olentangy Berlin High School
Dec 19 19:00 21:00
Boys Freshman Basketball vs Dublin Jerome High School
Dec 20 16:30 18:00
Girls JV Basketball @ Dublin Jerome High School
Dec 20 18:00 19:30
Boys JV Basketball vs Dublin Jerome High School
Dec 20 18:00 19:30
Girls Varsity Basketball @ Dublin Jerome High School
Dec 20 19:30 21:00
Boys Varsity Basketball vs Dublin Jerome High School
Dec 20 19:30 21:00
Boys JV Wrestling @ Delaware Hayes High School
Dec 21 9:00 16:00
Boys Varsity Wrestling @ Kettering Fairmont High School
Dec 21 10:00 11:00
Boys Varsity Basketball vs St. Edward High School
Dec 21 18:45 20:15
22

 

23

 

24

 

25

 

26

 

Boys Varsity Swimming @ Grove City High School
Dec 27 12:00 14:00
Girls Varsity Swimming @ Grove City High School
Dec 27 12:00 14:00
Boys Freshman Basketball vs Teays Valley High School
Dec 28 12:00 13:15
Boys JV Basketball vs Teays Valley High School
Dec 28 13:30 14:45
Boys Varsity Basketball vs Teays Valley High School
Dec 28 15:00 16:30
29

 

30

 

31

 

 
January 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1

 

2

 

Boys Freshman Basketball @ Delaware Hayes High School
Jan 3 16:30 17:30
Girls JV Basketball vs Delaware Hayes High School
Jan 3 18:00 19:30
Boys JV Basketball @ Delaware Hayes High School
Jan 3 18:00
Boys Varsity Swimming @ Westerville Central High School
Jan 3 18:00 18:30
Girls Varsity Swimming @ Westerville Central High School
Jan 3 18:00 18:30
Boys Varsity Basketball @ Delaware Hayes High School
Jan 3 19:30 21:00
Girls Varsity Basketball vs Delaware Hayes High School
Jan 3 19:30 21:00
4

 

5

 

6

 

Boys Freshman Basketball @ Dublin Scioto High School
Jan 7 16:30 17:45
Boys JV Basketball @ Dublin Scioto High School
Jan 7 18:00 19:15
Girls JV Basketball vs Dublin Scioto High School
Jan 7 18:00 19:30
Girls Varsity Gymnastics @ Hilliard Darby High School
Jan 7 18:30 20:30
Boys Varsity Basketball @ Dublin Scioto High School
Jan 7 19:30 21:00
Girls Varsity Basketball vs Dublin Scioto High School
Jan 7 19:30 21:00
Boys Varsity Bowling vs Lancaster High School
Jan 8 16:00 18:00
Girls Varsity Bowling vs Lancaster High School
Jan 8 16:00 18:00
Boys Freshman Basketball @ Hilliard Darby High School
Jan 9 16:30 18:00
Boys JV Basketball @ Hilliard Darby High School
Jan 9 18:00 19:30
Boys JV Wrestling @ Dublin Scioto High School
Jan 9 18:00 19:00
Boys Varsity Wrestling @ Dublin Scioto High School
Jan 9 19:00 21:00
Girls JV Basketball @ Hilliard Darby High School
Jan 9 19:30 21:00
Canceled: Boys JV Bowling @ Worthington Kilbourne High School
Jan 10 16:00 18:00
Boys Varsity Bowling @ Worthington Kilbourne High School
Jan 10 16:00 18:00
Girls Varsity Bowling @ Worthington Kilbourne High School
Jan 10 16:00 18:00
Canceled: Girls Varsity Bowling @ Worthington Kilbourne High School
Jan 10 16:00 18:00
Boys JV Bowling @ Worthington Kilbourne High School
Jan 10 16:00 18:00
Girls Varsity Bowling @ Worthington Kilbourne High School
Jan 10 16:00 18:00
Boys JV Wrestling vs Hilliard Darby High School
Jan 10 17:00 18:30
Girls Varsity Basketball @ Hilliard Darby High School
Jan 10 18:00 19:30
Boys Varsity Basketball @ Hilliard Darby High School
Jan 10 19:30 21:00
Boys Varsity Wrestling vs Hilliard Darby High School
Jan 11 9:00 21:00
Girls Varsity Gymnastics @ Dublin Jerome High School
Jan 11 10:00 16:00
12

 

13

 

Boys Freshman Basketball @ Olentangy High School
Jan 14 17:30 18:45
Girls JV Basketball @ Upper Arlington High School
Jan 14 18:00 19:15
Boys JV Basketball @ Olentangy High School
Jan 14 19:00 20:15
Girls Varsity Basketball @ Upper Arlington High School
Jan 14 19:30 21:00
Girls Varsity Gymnastics @ Thomas Worthington High School
Jan 15 18:00 20:30
Boys Varsity Bowling vs Thomas Worthington High School
Jan 16 16:00 18:00
Girls Varsity Bowling vs Thomas Worthington High School
Jan 16 16:00 18:00
Boys Freshman Basketball vs Thomas Worthington High School
Jan 17 16:30 18:00
Girls JV Basketball @ Thomas Worthington High School
Jan 17 18:00 19:30
Boys JV Basketball vs Thomas Worthington High School
Jan 17 18:00 19:30
Girls Varsity Basketball @ Thomas Worthington High School
Jan 17 19:30 21:00
Boys Varsity Basketball vs Thomas Worthington High School
Jan 17 19:30 21:00
Boys Varsity Wrestling @ Pickerington High School North
Jan 18 10:00 16:00
Boys Varsity Bowling @ Ashland Middle/High School
Jan 18 10:00 15:00
Girls Varsity Bowling @ Ashland Middle/High School
Jan 18 10:00 12:30
Boys Varsity Swimming @ Hilliard Darby High School
Jan 18 17:00 19:00
Girls Varsity Swimming @ Hilliard Darby High School
Jan 18 17:00 19:00
19

 

Girls Varsity Gymnastics @ Olentangy High School
Jan 20 18:00 20:00
Boys Freshman Basketball @ Worthington Kilbourne High School
Jan 21 16:30 17:45
Girls JV Basketball vs Worthington Kilbourne High School
Jan 21 18:00 19:30
Boys JV Basketball @ Worthington Kilbourne High School
Jan 21 18:00 19:15
Girls Varsity Basketball vs Worthington Kilbourne High School
Jan 21 19:30 21:00
Boys Varsity Basketball @ Worthington Kilbourne High School
Jan 21 19:30 21:00
Boys Varsity Bowling vs Delaware Hayes High School
Jan 22 16:00 18:00
Girls Varsity Bowling vs Delaware Hayes High School
Jan 22 16:00 18:00
Boys Varsity Wrestling @ Dublin Jerome High School
Jan 23 18:00 20:00
Girls Varsity Gymnastics @ Hilliard Darby High School
Jan 23 18:30 20:30
Boys Varsity Bowling vs Hilliard Darby High School
Jan 24 16:00 18:00
Girls Varsity Bowling vs Hilliard Darby High School
Jan 24 16:00 18:00
Boys Freshman Basketball @ Olentangy Berlin High School
Jan 24 16:30 18:00
Boys JV Wrestling vs Dublin Coffman High School
Jan 24 16:30 18:30
Boys JV Basketball @ Olentangy Berlin High School
Jan 24 18:00 19:30
Girls JV Basketball vs Olentangy Berlin High School
Jan 24 18:00 19:30
Boys Varsity Basketball @ Olentangy Berlin High School
Jan 24 19:30 21:30
Girls Varsity Basketball vs Olentangy Berlin High School
Jan 24 19:30 21:00
Boys Varsity Wrestling @ Watkins Memorial High School
Jan 25 10:00 16:00
Boys Varsity Bowling vs Ashland Middle/High School
Jan 25 11:30 15:30
Girls Varsity Bowling vs Ashland Middle/High School
Jan 25 11:30 14:00
Girls JV Basketball vs Teays Valley High School
Jan 25 14:00 15:30
Girls Varsity Basketball vs Teays Valley High School
Jan 25 15:30 17:00
Boys Varsity Basketball vs London City High/Middle School
Jan 25 18:15 19:45
26

 

27

 

28

 

Girls Varsity Gymnastics @ Marysville High School
Jan 29 18:30 20:30
Boys JV Wrestling @ Delaware Hayes High School
Jan 30 18:00 19:00
Boys Varsity Wrestling @ Delaware Hayes High School
Jan 30 19:15 21:15
Boys Freshman Basketball vs Delaware Hayes High School
Jan 31 16:30 18:00
Girls JV Basketball @ Delaware Hayes High School
Jan 31 18:00
Boys JV Basketball vs Delaware Hayes High School
Jan 31 18:00 19:30
Girls Varsity Basketball @ Delaware Hayes High School
Jan 31 19:30 21:00
Boys Varsity Basketball vs Delaware Hayes High School
Jan 31 19:30 21:00
 
February 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
Girls Middle School Basketball vs PAW Tournament
Feb 1 8:00 14:00
Boys Varsity Swimming @ Upper Arlington High School
Feb 1 11:00 14:00
Girls JV Basketball @ St. Francis DeSales HS (Columbus)
Feb 1 14:00 15:00
Girls Varsity Basketball @ St. Francis DeSales HS (Columbus)
Feb 1 15:30 17:00
Boys Freshman Basketball vs Trotwood-Madison High School
Feb 1 15:30 17:00
Boys JV Basketball vs Trotwood-Madison High School
Feb 1 17:00 18:30
Boys Varsity Basketball vs Trotwood-Madison High School
Feb 1 18:30 19:00
2

 

Girls Varsity Gymnastics @ Hilliard Darby High School
Feb 3 18:30 20:30
Boys Freshman Basketball @ Dublin Jerome High School
Feb 4 16:30 18:00
Boys JV Wrestling @ New Albany High School
Feb 4 17:30 19:30
Boys JV Basketball @ Dublin Jerome High School
Feb 4 18:00 19:30
Girls JV Basketball vs Dublin Jerome High School
Feb 4 18:00 19:30
Boys Varsity Basketball @ Dublin Jerome High School
Feb 4 19:30 21:00
Girls Varsity Basketball vs Dublin Jerome High School
Feb 4 19:30 21:00
5

 

6

 

Boys Freshman Basketball vs Dublin Scioto High School
Feb 7 16:30 18:00
Girls JV Basketball @ Dublin Scioto High School
Feb 7 18:00 19:30
Boys JV Basketball vs Dublin Scioto High School
Feb 7 18:00 19:30
Girls Varsity Basketball @ Dublin Scioto High School
Feb 7 19:30 21:00
Boys Varsity Basketball vs Dublin Scioto High School
Feb 7 19:30 21:00
Boys Freshman Basketball @ Hilliard Davidson High School
Feb 8 15:00 16:15
Boys JV Basketball @ Hilliard Davidson High School
Feb 8 16:30 17:45
Boys Varsity Basketball @ Hilliard Davidson High School
Feb 8 18:00 19:30
9

 

10

 

Boys JV Basketball @ Jonathan Alder High School
Feb 11 18:00 19:15
Girls Varsity Gymnastics @ Hilliard Darby High School
Feb 11 18:30 20:30
12

 

Boys JV Wrestling vs Hilliard Darby High School
Feb 13 17:30 19:00
Boys Varsity Wrestling vs Hilliard Darby High School
Feb 13 19:00 20:30
Boys Freshman Basketball vs Hilliard Darby High School
Feb 14 16:30 18:00
Boys JV Basketball vs Hilliard Darby High School
Feb 14 18:00 19:30
Boys Varsity Basketball vs Hilliard Darby High School
Feb 14 19:30 20:45
15

 

16

 

17

 

18

 

19

 

Boys JV Wrestling vs Worthington Kilbourne High School
Feb 20 19:00 20:30
Boys Varsity Wrestling vs Worthington Kilbourne High School
Feb 20 19:00 20:30
21

 

Boys JV Wrestling @ Westerville North High School
Feb 22 9:00 16:00
23

 

24

 

25

 

26

 

27

 

28

 

Girls Varsity Gymnastics vs Whitehall-Yearling High School
Feb 29 11:00 13:00
 
March 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1

 

2

 

3

 

4

 

5

 

6

 

7

 

8

 

9

 

10

 

11

 

Girls JV Lacrosse vs Pickerington High School North
Mar 12 17:30 19:00
Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs Pickerington High School North
Mar 12 19:15 20:45
13

 

14

 

15

 

Boys Varsity Baseball vs Marysville High School
Mar 16 17:00 18:30
Boys JV Baseball @ Marysville High School
Mar 16 17:00 18:30
Boys Freshman Baseball @ Marysville High School
Mar 16 17:00 18:30
17

 

Boys JV Baseball vs Canal Winchester High School
Mar 18 17:00 19:00
Boys Freshman Baseball vs Canal Winchester High School
Mar 19 17:00 19:00
Boys Varsity Baseball @ Canal Winchester High School –
Mar 19 17:00 17:30
Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs Whetstone High School
Mar 20 18:00 19:30
Boys Freshman Baseball vs Grove City High School
Mar 21 11:00 13:00
Boys JV Baseball vs Grove City High School – A
Mar 21 11:00 13:00
22

 

Boys Freshman Baseball vs Olentangy Orange High School
Mar 23 17:00 19:00
Boys JV Baseball vs Olentangy Orange High School
Mar 23 17:00 19:00
Boys JV Lacrosse vs Pickerington High School Central
Mar 24 17:30 19:15
Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs Pickerington High School Central
Mar 24 19:15 20:45
25

 

Girls Varsity Lacrosse @ Kettering Fairmont High School
Mar 26 17:30 18:25
27

 

28

 

29

 

Boys Freshman Baseball vs Hilliard Davidson High School
Mar 30 17:00 19:00
Boys JV Baseball vs Hilliard Davidson High School
Mar 30 17:00 19:00
Boys Varsity Baseball @ Hilliard Davidson High School
Mar 30 17:00 20:00
Girls JV Softball vs Northridge High School-Johnstown
Mar 30 17:15 18:45
Girls Varsity Softball vs Northridge High School-Johnstown
Mar 30 17:15 19:15
31

 

 

Memorial Middle School

calendar.ics?t2=O7v2dncMjALCeqajF_9rzb5fAgUIDkoIFK73ID_pq973ndRQz3XY73_er1g4shm1CBXvAv_adpcfOBL9hwnsyBfVmNDHSULo6XIt54odvMiUxIEBYMtXerhuL9inVrsxUmLi7z6mZevqVp1rPcZZefdpdUXvRkwos85nzt-6lXI Add to google calendar

 

December 2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1

 

2

 

3

 

4

 

5

 

6

 

7

 

8

 

9

 

10

 

11

 

12

 

13

 

14

 

15

 

16

 

17

 

18

 

19

 

20

 

21

 

22

 

23

 

24

 

25

 

26

 

27

 

28

 

29

 

30

 

31

 

 
January 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1

 

2

 

3

 

4

 

5

 

6

 

7

 

8

 

9

 

10

 

11

 

12

 

13

 

14

 

15

 

16

 

17

 

18

 

19

 

20

 

21

 

22

 

23

 

24

 

25

 

26

 

27

 

28

 

29

 

30

 

31

 

 
February 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1

 

2

 

3

 

4

 

5

 

6

 

7

 

8

 

9

 

10

 

11

 

12

 

13

 

14

 

15

 

16

 

17

 

18

 

19

 

20

 

21

 

22

 

23

 

24

 

25

 

26

 

27

 

28

 

29

 

 
March 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1

 

2

 

3

 

4

 

5

 

6

 

7

 

8

 

9

 

10

 

11

 

12

 

13

 

14

 

15

 

16

 

17

 

18

 

19

 

20

 

21

 

22

 

23

 

24

 

25

 

26

 

27

 

28

 

29

 

30

 

31