Month View

Bradley High School

 

December 2017
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
4:30pm Boys JV Basketball @ Pickerington HS North

5:30pm Boys Freshman Basketball vs Grove City Greyhounds

9:00am Boys Varsity Wrestling @ Hilliard Darby High School

9:30am Boys Varsity Wrestling @ Olentangy High School

10:00am Boys JV Wrestling @ JV Dual Tournament

10:00am Boys Varsity, JV, Freshman Basketball @ Ohio Valley Classic vs Cooper

6:00pm Girls Varsity Swimming @ Hilliard Davidson High School

6:00pm Boys Varsity Swimming @ Hilliard Davidson High School

3

 

4

 

6:00pm Girls JV Basketball vs Hilliard Darby Panthers

6:00pm Boys Varsity Wrestling @ Westerville South High School

7:30pm Girls Varsity Basketball vs Hilliard Darby Panthers

4:00pm Boys Varsity Bowling @ Hilliard Darby High School

4:00pm Girls Varsity Bowling @ Hilliard Darby High School

4:30pm Boys Freshman Basketball vs Teays Valley Vikings

6:00pm Boys JV Basketball vs Teays Valley Vikings

6:00pm Girls Varsity Gymnastics @ Marysville High School

7:30pm Boys Varsity Basketball vs Teays Valley Vikings

7

 

4:00pm Boys JV Bowling @ Groveport Madison Sr High School

4:00pm Boys Varsity Bowling @ Groveport Madison Sr High School

4:30pm Boys Freshman Basketball @ Thomas Worthington Cardinals

6:00pm Boys JV Basketball @ Thomas Worthington Cardinals

6:00pm Girls JV Basketball vs Thomas Worthington Cardinals

7:30pm Boys Varsity Basketball @ Thomas Worthington Cardinals

7:30pm Girls Varsity Basketball vs Thomas Worthington Cardinals

10:00am Boys JV Wrestling @ JV Reynoldsburg Tournament

12:30pm Girls JV Basketball @ Hilliard Davidson Wildcats

2:00pm Girls Varsity Basketball @ Hilliard Davidson Wildcats

10

 

11:00am Boys Varsity Bowling

4:00pm Girls Varsity Bowling vs Newark High School

6:30pm Girls Varsity Gymnastics @ Hilliard Davidson High School

5:30pm Boys JV Basketball @ Olentangy Liberty High School

6:00pm Girls JV Basketball vs Olentangy Braves

7:30pm Girls Varsity Basketball vs Olentangy Braves

13

 

7:00pm Canceled: Boys JV Wrestling vs Thomas Worthington High School

7:00pm Canceled: Boys Varsity Wrestling vs Thomas Worthington High School

4:00pm Boys Varsity Bowling vs Reynoldsburg High School

4:00pm Girls Varsity Bowling vs Reynoldsburg High School

10:00am Boys JV Wrestling @ Pickerington HS North

10:00am Boys Varsity Wrestling @ The Firebird Wrestling Classic

11:15am Boys Varsity Diving

12:30pm Girls JV Basketball @ Bishop Watterson Eagles

2:00pm Girls Varsity Basketball @ Bishop Watterson Eagles

4:00pm Boys Varsity Basketball vs La Salle High School

4:15pm Boys Varsity Diving @ Dublin Jerome High School

17

 

18

 

4:00pm Girls Varsity Bowling

4:30pm Boys Freshman Basketball vs Worthington Kilbourne Wolves

6:00pm Boys JV Basketball vs Worthington Kilbourne Wolves

6:00pm Girls JV Basketball @ Worthington Kilbourne High School –

7:30pm Boys Varsity Basketball vs Worthington Kilbourne Wolves

7:30pm Girls Varsity Basketball @ Worthington Kilbourne High School –

4:00pm Boys Varsity Bowling vs Delaware Hayes High School

4:00pm Girls Varsity Bowling vs Delaware Hayes High School

21

 

4:30pm Boys Freshman Basketball vs Dublin Jerome Celtics

6:00pm Girls JV Basketball @ Dublin Jerome High School

6:00pm Boys JV Basketball vs Dublin Jerome Celtics

7:30pm Girls Varsity Basketball @ Dublin Jerome High School

7:30pm Boys Varsity Basketball vs Dublin Jerome Celtics

23

 

24

 

25

 

26

 

12:00pm Boys Varsity Wrestling @ GMVWA Holiday Wrestling Tournament

12:00pm Girls JV Basketball @ New Albany Eagles

1:30pm Girls Varsity Basketball @ New Albany Eagles

11:00am Boys Varsity Wrestling @ GMVWA Holiday Wrestling Tournament

1:30pm Girls JV Basketball @ Chillicothe Cavaliers

3:00pm Girls Varsity Basketball @ Chillicothe Cavaliers

5:00pm Boys Varsity Swimming @ Delaware Hayes High School –

5:00pm Girls Varsity Swimming @ Delaware Hayes High School –

5:30pm Boys JV Basketball @ Bishop Hartley High School

1:00pm Boys Freshman Basketball @ Hilliard Davidson Wildcats

1:00pm Boys Varsity Swimming @ Grove City High School

1:00pm Girls Varsity Swimming @ Grove City High School

2:30pm Boys JV Basketball @ Hilliard Davidson Wildcats

4:00pm Boys Varsity Basketball @ Hilliard Davidson Wildcats

30

 

31

 

Memorial Middle School

 

December 2017
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
1

 

5:00am Canceled: Boys 7/8th Basketball

7:30am Boys Middle School Wrestling vs B-Team early season showdown

10:00am Boys 7/8th Basketball @ Hilliard Weaver Middle School – B

3

 

4

 

5:15pm Girls 7th Basketball @ Jackson Middle School Jaguars

5:30pm Boys 7th Basketball vs Jackson Middle School

5:30pm Boys 7/8th Basketball vs McCord Middle School

6:30pm Girls 8th Basketball @ Jackson Middle School Jaguars

6:30pm Boys 8th Basketball vs Jackson Middle School

5:00pm Boys 7/8th Wrestling vs Jones Middle School

5:30pm Girls 7th Basketball @ Finland Middle School

5:30pm Boys 7th Basketball vs Finland Middle School

6:30pm Boys 8th Basketball vs Finland Middle School

6:45pm Girls 8th Basketball @ Finland Middle School

8

 

10:00am Girls 7th Basketball @ Hilliard Weaver Wildcats

11:15am Girls 8th Basketball @ Hilliard Weaver Wildcats

10

 

11

 

5:00pm Girls 7th Basketball @ Dublin Grizzell Celtics

5:00pm Boys 7th Basketball vs Dublin Grizzell Middle School

6:30pm Girls 8th Basketball @ Dublin Grizzell Celtics

6:30pm Boys 8th Basketball vs Dublin Grizzell Middle School

5:00pm Boys 7/8th Basketball vs Marysville Bunsold Middle School

5:00pm Boys 7/8th Wrestling @ Marysville Bunsold Middle School

5:00pm Boys 7th Basketball @ Worthingway Cardinals

5:00pm Girls 7th Basketball vs Worthingway Middle School

5:00pm Boys 7/8th Basketball @ Canal Winchester HS/MS

6:30pm Boys 8th Basketball @ Worthingway Cardinals

6:30pm Girls 8th Basketball vs Worthingway Middle School

15

 

9:00am Boys Middle School Wrestling @ New Albany Eagle Invitational

17

 

5:00pm Boys 7/8th Basketball vs Marysville Bunsold Middle School

5:30pm Boys 7th Basketball vs Pickerington Lakeview Panthers

5:30pm Girls 7th Basketball @ Pickerington Lakeview Panthers

6:30pm Girls 8th Basketball @ Pickerington Lakeview Panthers

7:00pm Boys 8th Basketball vs Pickerington Lakeview Panthers

5:00pm Boys 7th Basketball @ Norton Wildcats

5:30pm Girls 7th Basketball vs Norton Middle School (Columbus)

6:15pm Boys 8th Basketball @ Norton Wildcats

6:45pm Girls 8th Basketball vs Norton Middle School (Columbus)

5:30pm Boys 7/8th Basketball vs McCord Middle School

21

 

22

 

23

 

24

 

25

 

26

 

27

 

28

 

10:00am Boys 7th Basketball @ Hilliard Weaver Wildcats

11:30am Boys 8th Basketball @ Hilliard Weaver Wildcats

30

 

31