Month View

Bradley High School

 

May 2018
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
4:00pm Boys JV Tennis @ Olentangy High School

4:00pm Boys Varsity Tennis @ Olentangy High School

5:00pm Boys Varsity Track @ Hilliard Davidson High School

5:00pm Girls Varsity Track @ Hilliard Davidson High School

5:00pm Boys Varsity Baseball @ Dublin Jerome High School

5:00pm Boys Freshman Baseball vs Dublin Jerome High School

5:00pm Boys JV Baseball vs Dublin Jerome High School

5:15pm Canceled: Girls JV Softball @ Worthington Kilbourne High School –

5:15pm Girls Varsity Softball @ Worthington Kilbourne High School

5:15pm Girls JV Softball @ Worthington Kilbourne High School –

5:30pm Boys JV Volleyball @ Dublin Jerome High School

5:30pm Girls JV Lacrosse @ Hilliard Darby High School

5:45pm Boys JV Lacrosse vs Hilliard Darby High School

7:00pm Boys Varsity Volleyball @ Dublin Jerome High School

7:00pm Girls Varsity Lacrosse @ Hilliard Darby High School

7:30pm Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs Hilliard Darby High School

4:00pm Boys Varsity Tennis vs Jonathan Alder High School

4:00pm Boys JV Tennis vs Jonathan Alder High School

4:30pm Girls JV Softball vs Hilliard Darby High School – JV

5:00pm Boys Varsity Baseball vs Hilliard Darby High School

5:00pm Boys JV Baseball @ Hilliard Darby High School – JV A

5:00pm Boys Freshman Baseball @ Hilliard Darby High School

5:30pm Boys JV Volleyball @ Dublin Scioto High School

6:30pm Boys Varsity Volleyball @ Dublin Scioto High School

8:00pm Girls Varsity Softball vs Hilliard Darby High School

5:15pm Girls JV Softball @ Hilliard Darby High School – JV

5:15pm Girls Varsity Softball @ Hilliard Darby High School

5:30pm Girls JV Lacrosse @ Dublin Coffman High School

7:00pm Girls Varsity Lacrosse @ Dublin Coffman High School

4:00pm Boys Varsity Tennis vs St. Francis DeSales HS (Columbus)

5:00pm Boys Varsity Track vs Marysville High School

5:00pm Girls Varsity Track vs Marysville High School

5:30pm Boys JV Lacrosse @ Hilliard Davidson High School

7:15pm Boys Varsity Lacrosse @ Hilliard Davidson High School

10:00am Boys Freshman Baseball @ London City High/Middle School

12:00pm Canceled: Boys JV Baseball @ London City High/Middle School

12:00pm Boys Freshman Baseball @ London City High/Middle School

6

 

12:00pm Canceled: Boys JV Baseball vs Dublin Coffman High School

12:00pm Canceled: Boys Varsity Baseball @ Dublin Coffman High School

4:00pm Boys Varsity Tennis vs London City High/Middle School

4:30pm Boys JV Track @ Hilliard Darby High School

4:30pm Girls JV Track @ Hilliard Darby High School

5:00pm Canceled: Boys Varsity Baseball @ Dublin Coffman High School –

5:00pm Canceled: Boys Freshman Baseball vs Dublin Coffman High School

5:00pm Canceled: Boys JV Baseball vs Dublin Coffman High School

5:00pm Canceled: Boys Varsity Baseball @ Dublin Coffman High School

5:00pm Boys Varsity Baseball vs Westland High School

5:30pm Boys JV Lacrosse @ Gahanna Lincoln High School

5:30pm Boys JV Volleyball @ Dublin Scioto High School

7:00pm Boys Varsity Lacrosse @ Gahanna Lincoln High School

7:00pm Boys Varsity Volleyball @ Dublin Scioto High School

4:00pm Boys JV Tennis vs Gahanna Lincoln High School

4:00pm Boys Varsity Tennis vs Gahanna Lincoln High School

5:30pm Boys JV Volleyball vs Hilliard Darby High School

5:30pm Girls JV Lacrosse vs Beavercreek High School

5:30pm Boys JV Lacrosse @ Bishop Watterson High School

7:00pm Boys Varsity Volleyball vs Hilliard Darby High School

7:00pm Canceled: Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs Beavercreek High School

7:00pm Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs Beavercreek High School

7:30pm Boys Varsity Lacrosse @ Bishop Watterson High School

5:00pm Boys Varsity Baseball @ Worthington Kilbourne High School

5:00pm Girls Varsity Softball vs Newark High School

5:30pm Canceled: Boys JV Volleyball @ St. Francis DeSales HS (Columbus)

5:30pm Boys JV Volleyball vs St. Francis DeSales HS (Columbus)

7:00pm Canceled: Boys Varsity Volleyball @ St. Francis DeSales HS (Columbus)

7:00pm Boys Varsity Volleyball vs St. Francis DeSales HS (Columbus)

5:00pm Canceled: Boys Varsity Baseball @ Dublin Coffman High School

5:00pm Boys Varsity Baseball vs Whetstone High School

7:00pm Girls Varsity Lacrosse @ Westerville Central High School

5:30pm Canceled: Girls JV Lacrosse vs Bexley Middle and High School

6:00pm Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs Bexley Middle and High School

7:00pm Canceled: Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs Bexley Middle and High School

7:00pm Canceled: Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs Bexley Middle and High School

12:00pm Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs Kettering Fairmont High School

13

 

5:00pm Girls Varsity Softball vs Olentangy High School

5:00pm Boys Varsity Baseball @ Pickerington High School Central

7:00pm Girls Varsity Lacrosse @ Dublin Coffman High School

4:00pm Canceled: Boys Varsity Volleyball @ Hilliard Darby High School

5:00pm Boys Varsity Volleyball @ Hilliard Darby High School

5:15pm Canceled: Girls Varsity Softball vs Cardington-Lincoln High/Middle School

17

 

6:30pm Boys Varsity Volleyball vs New Albany High School

1:00pm Boys Varsity Volleyball @ Olentangy High School

20

 

21

 

22

 

23

 

24

 

25

 

26

 

27

 

28

 

29

 

30

 

31

 

 

Memorial Middle School

 

May 2018
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
5:00pm Boys 7th Baseball @ Jones Middle School

5:00pm Girls 7th Softball @ Jones Middle School

5:15pm Boys 7/8th Baseball vs Jonathan Alder Junior High School

4:00pm Girls 7th Softball vs Hilliard Heritage Middle School

4:00pm Girls 8th Softball vs Hilliard Heritage Middle School

5:00pm Boys 7/8th Volleyball @ Olentangy Shanahan Middle School –

5:30pm Boys 8th Lacrosse @ Worthingway Middle School

6:00pm Girls 7/8th Lacrosse vs Big Walnut Middle School

6:00pm Boys 7/8th Volleyball @ Olentangy Shanahan Middle School –

6:45pm Boys 7th Lacrosse @ Worthingway Middle School

5:00pm Boys 7th Baseball vs Hastings Middle School

5:00pm Girls 7th Softball vs Hastings Middle School

5:00pm Boys 7/8th Tennis vs Hilliard Heritage Middle School

5:00pm Boys 7/8th Track @ Dr. Henry Karrer Middle School

5:00pm Girls 7/8th Track @ Dr. Henry Karrer Middle School

4

 

9:00am Boys 8th Lacrosse @ Davis Middle School

10:00am Boys 7/8th Baseball @ Hilliard Heritage Middle School

10:45am Boys 7th Lacrosse @ Davis Middle School

6

 

12:30pm Girls 7th Lacrosse

5:00pm Boys 8th Baseball vs New Albany Middle School

5:00pm Boys 7/8th Volleyball vs Mount Vernon Middle School

5:00pm Boys 7th Baseball @ Pickerington Ridgeview Junior High School

5:00pm Canceled: Boys 7th Baseball @ New Albany Middle School

5:00pm Boys 7/8th Tennis vs Lancaster Ewing Middle School

5:00pm Girls 8th Softball vs Jonathan Alder Junior High School

5:00pm Boys 7th Baseball @ New Albany Middle School

5:30pm Boys 8th Lacrosse vs Dr. Henry Karrer Middle School

5:30pm Canceled: Girls 7th Lacrosse @ Dr. Henry Karrer Middle School

6:00pm Girls 7/8th Lacrosse @ Dr. Henry Karrer Middle School

6:45pm Boys 7th Lacrosse vs Dr. Henry Karrer Middle School

6:45pm Canceled: Girls 8th Lacrosse @ Dr. Henry Karrer Middle School

5:00pm Boys 7th Baseball @ Hilliard Weaver Middle School

5:00pm Boys 8th Baseball vs Jones Middle School

5:00pm Girls 8th Softball vs Jones Middle School

5:15pm Girls 7th Softball @ Hilliard Weaver Middle School

5:00pm Boys 8th Baseball vs Hilliard Weaver Middle School

5:00pm Girls 8th Softball vs Hilliard Weaver Middle School

5:00pm Boys 7/8th Track @ Hilliard Heritage Middle School

5:00pm Girls 7/8th Track @ Hilliard Heritage Middle School

5:00pm Boys 7/8th Tennis @ Jones Middle School

5:00pm Boys 7/8th Volleyball vs Walnut Springs Middle School

5:30pm Boys 8th Lacrosse vs Hilliard Heritage Middle School

6:45pm Boys 7th Lacrosse vs Hilliard Heritage Middle School

5:00pm Boys 8th Baseball @ Hilliard Heritage Middle School

5:00pm Boys 7/8th Tennis vs Hilliard Weaver Middle School

5:00pm Girls 7th Softball vs Worthingway Middle School

5:00pm Boys 7th Baseball vs Hilliard Heritage Middle School

5:30pm Girls 7/8th Lacrosse @ Hilliard Heritage Middle School – 8th Grade

5:00pm Canceled: Boys 7th Baseball vs Hilliard Heritage Middle School

5:00pm Boys 7th Baseball @ Canal Winchester 7th grade Baseball Tourney

5:00pm Boys 8th Baseball vs Hilliard Classic 8th grade Baseball Tourney

5:00pm Girls 8th Softball vs Hilliard Classic 8th grade Softball Tourney

10:00am Girls 8th Softball vs Hilliard Classic 8th grade Softball Tourney

10:00am Boys 8th Baseball vs Hilliard Classic 8th grade Baseball Tourney

10:00am Boys 7th Baseball @ Canal Winchester 7th grade Baseball Tourney

13

 

6:00pm Girls 7/8th Lacrosse vs Genoa Middle School – Westerville

15

 

16

 

17

 

18

 

19

 

20

 

21

 

22

 

23

 

24

 

25

 

26

 

27

 

28

 

29

 

30

 

31