Memorial Upcoming Games

 

Monday, 7th August
9:00 am Boys 7/8th Golf @ Bexley Middle and High School
Monday, 14th August
6:00 pm Men’s Division I Football @ Hamilton Township Middle/High School
Tuesday, 15th August
6:00 pm Men’s Division I Football @ Hamilton Township Middle/High School
Saturday, 19th August
10:00 am Boys Middle School 8A Team Football vs Olentangy Orange Middle SchoolShow in Google map
12:00 pm Boys Middle School 7A Team Football vs Olentangy Orange Middle SchoolShow in Google map
Monday, 21st August
4:45 pm Girls Middle School 7th/8th B Team Soccer vs Hilliard Heritage PanthersShow in Google map
5:00 pm Canceled: Girls 7th Volleyball vs Hastings Middle SchoolShow in Google map
5:00 pm Girls 7th Volleyball vs Hastings Middle SchoolShow in Google map
6:00 pm Boys Middle School 7th/8th B Team Soccer vs Hilliard Heritage PanthersShow in Google map
6:30 pm Girls 8th Volleyball vs Hastings Middle SchoolShow in Google map
Tuesday, 22nd August
4:45 pm Girls 8th Soccer vs Hastings Middle SchoolShow in Google map
5:00 pm Boys 7/8th Cross Country @ Dublin Sells Shamrocks
5:00 pm Girls 7/8th Cross Country @ Dublin Sells Shamrocks
5:00 pm Boys 8th Soccer @ Hilliard Weaver WildcatsShow in Google map
6:00 pm Girls 7th Soccer vs Hastings Middle SchoolShow in Google map
6:15 pm Boys 7th Soccer @ Hilliard Weaver WildcatsShow in Google map
Wednesday, 23rd August
4:00 pm Boys 7/8th Golf @ Marysville Bunsold Monarchs
5:00 pm Boys Middle School 7A Team Football @ Sells Middle School
5:30 pm Girls 7th Volleyball @ Pleasant View MS Panthers
6:30 pm Girls 8th Volleyball @ Pleasant View MS Panthers
Thursday, 24th August
5:00 pm Girls 8th Soccer @ Hilliard Weaver WildcatsShow in Google map
5:00 pm Girls 7/8th Tennis @ Dublin Sells Shamrocks
5:00 pm Boys Middle School 8A Team Football vs Sells Middle SchoolShow in Google map
6:15 pm Girls 7th Soccer @ Hilliard Weaver WildcatsShow in Google map
Monday, 28th August
4:45 pm Girls 8th Soccer vs Jones Middle SchoolShow in Google map
5:00 pm Boys 8th Soccer @ Jones Middle School
5:00 pm Girls 7/8th Tennis vs Dublin Karrer Golden ShamrocksShow in Google map
5:30 pm Girls 7th Volleyball vs Jackson Middle SchoolShow in Google map
5:30 pm Canceled: Girls 7th Volleyball vs Jackson Middle School JaguarsShow in Google map
6:00 pm Girls 7th Soccer vs Jones Middle SchoolShow in Google map
6:15 pm Boys 7th Soccer @ Jones Middle School
7:00 pm Girls 8th Volleyball vs Jackson Middle School JaguarsShow in Google map
Tuesday, 29th August
4:15 pm Boys 6/7/8th Golf vs Wellington School JaguarsShow in Google map
5:00 pm Girls 7/8th Cross Country vs Upper Arlington Jones Golden BearsShow in Google map
5:00 pm Boys 7/8th Cross Country vs Upper Arlington Jones Golden BearsShow in Google map
5:30 pm Girls Middle School 7th/8th A Team Soccer vs Groveport Madison Central Middle SchoolShow in Google map
6:30 pm Boys Middle School 7th/8th A Team Soccer vs Groveport Madison Central Middle SchoolShow in Google map
Wednesday, 30th August
5:00 pm Girls 7/8th Tennis @ Dublin Grizzell Celtics
5:00 pm Boys Middle School 7A Team Football vs Jones Middle SchoolShow in Google map
5:30 pm Canceled: Girls 7th Volleyball vs Finland VikingsShow in Google map
5:30 pm Girls 7th Volleyball vs Finland Middle SchoolShow in Google map
7:00 pm Girls 8th Volleyball vs Finland VikingsShow in Google map
Thursday, 31st August
5:00 pm Girls 7/8th Tennis vs Dublin Davis IrishShow in Google map
5:00 pm Girls Middle School 7th/8th B Team Soccer vs Columbus Academy Show in Google map
5:00 pm Boys Middle School 8A Team Football @ Jones Middle School