Bradley Upcoming Games

 

Friday, 1st February
4:30 pm Boys Freshman Basketball @ Delaware Hayes High School
6:00 pm Girls JV Basketball vs Delaware Hayes High SchoolShow in Google map
6:00 pm Boys JV Basketball @ Delaware Hayes High School
7:30 pm Girls Varsity Basketball vs Delaware Hayes High SchoolShow in Google map
7:30 pm Boys Varsity Basketball @ Delaware Hayes High School
Saturday, 2nd February
5:00 am Boys Varsity Wrestling
11:00 am Boys Varsity Swimming @ Upper Arlington High School
12:00 pm Boys Varsity Wrestling @ OHSAA RegionalsShow in Google map
4:00 pm Girls JV Basketball vs St. Francis DeSales HS (Columbus)Show in Google map
5:30 pm Girls Varsity Basketball vs St. Francis DeSales HS (Columbus)Show in Google map
Monday, 4th February
4:00 pm Coed Varsity Bowling vs Pickerington High School CentralShow in Google map
6:30 pm Girls Varsity Gymnastics @ Hilliard Davidson High School
Tuesday, 5th February
4:30 pm Boys Freshman Basketball vs Dublin Jerome High SchoolShow in Google map
6:00 pm Boys JV Basketball vs Dublin Jerome High SchoolShow in Google map
6:00 pm Girls JV Basketball @ Dublin Jerome High School
7:30 pm Girls Varsity Basketball @ Dublin Jerome High School
7:30 pm Boys Varsity Basketball vs Dublin Jerome High SchoolShow in Google map
Wednesday, 6th February
4:00 pm Girls Varsity Bowling @ Olentangy Berlin High School
4:00 pm Boys Varsity Bowling @ Olentangy Berlin High School
Thursday, 7th February
7:00 pm Boys JV Wrestling vs Delaware Hayes High SchoolShow in Google map
7:00 pm Boys Varsity Wrestling vs Delaware Hayes High SchoolShow in Google map
Friday, 8th February
4:00 pm Coed Varsity Bowling vs Hilliard Darby High SchoolShow in Google map
4:30 pm Boys Freshman Basketball @ Dublin Scioto High School
6:00 pm Boys JV Basketball @ Dublin Scioto High School
6:00 pm Girls JV Basketball vs Dublin Scioto High SchoolShow in Google map
7:30 pm Girls Varsity Basketball vs Dublin Scioto High SchoolShow in Google map
7:30 pm Boys Varsity Basketball @ Dublin Scioto High School
Saturday, 9th February
3:00 pm Boys Freshman Basketball vs Hilliard Davidson High SchoolShow in Google map
4:30 pm Boys JV Basketball vs Hilliard Davidson High SchoolShow in Google map
6:00 pm Boys Varsity Basketball vs Hilliard Davidson High SchoolShow in Google map
Wednesday, 13th February
6:30 pm Girls Varsity Gymnastics @ Hilliard Davidson High School
Thursday, 14th February
6:00 pm Boys JV Wrestling @ Hilliard Darby High School
7:00 pm Boys Varsity Wrestling @ Hilliard Darby High School
Friday, 15th February
4:30 pm Boys Freshman Basketball vs Hilliard Darby High SchoolShow in Google map
6:00 pm Boys JV Basketball vs Hilliard Darby High SchoolShow in Google map
7:30 pm Boys Varsity Basketball vs Hilliard Darby High SchoolShow in Google map
Saturday, 16th February
9:00 am Boys JV Wrestling @ Westerville North High School
1:00 pm Girls Varsity Basketball @ Bishop Watterson High School
5:00 pm Boys JV Basketball vs Zanesville HS/MSShow in Google map
6:30 pm Boys Varsity Basketball vs Zanesville HS/MSShow in Google map
Monday, 18th February
12:01 am Boys Freshman Basketball @ Reynoldsburg High School
Wednesday, 20th February
5:30 pm Coed Varsity Track @ Lancaster High School
Saturday, 23rd February
1:00 pm Boys Varsity Basketball vs Marion Harding High SchoolShow in Google map
Thursday, 28th February
7:00 pm Boys Varsity Basketball vs Lancaster High SchoolShow in Google map