Bradley Upcoming Games

 

Monday, 2nd December
4:00 pm Girls Varsity Bowling vs Groveport Madison Sr High School
4:00 pm Boys Varsity Bowling vs Groveport Madison High School
Tuesday, 3rd December
4:30 pm Boys JV Basketball vs Jonathan Alder High SchoolShow in Google map
6:00 pm Girls JV Basketball vs Hilliard Darby High SchoolShow in Google map
7:30 pm Girls Varsity Basketball vs Hilliard Darby High SchoolShow in Google map
Wednesday, 4th December
6:30 pm Girls Varsity Gymnastics @ Hilliard Darby High School
Thursday, 5th December
6:30 pm Boys Varsity Wrestling @ Westerville South High School
Friday, 6th December
4:00 pm Boys Varsity Bowling vs Olentangy Berlin High School
4:00 pm Girls Varsity Bowling vs Olentangy Berlin High School
4:30 pm Boys Freshman Basketball @ Thomas Worthington High School
6:00 pm Girls JV Basketball vs Thomas Worthington High SchoolShow in Google map
6:00 pm Boys Varsity Swimming @ Dublin Scioto High School
6:00 pm Boys JV Basketball @ Thomas Worthington High School
6:00 pm Girls Varsity Swimming @ Dublin Scioto High School
7:30 pm Girls Varsity Basketball vs Thomas Worthington High SchoolShow in Google map
7:30 pm Boys Varsity Basketball @ Thomas Worthington High School
Saturday, 7th December
9:00 am Boys JV Wrestling @ Hilliard Darby High School
9:30 am Boys Varsity Wrestling @ Olentangy High School
10:00 am Boys Freshman Basketball vs Gahanna Lincoln High SchoolShow in Google map
11:30 am Boys JV Basketball vs Gahanna Lincoln High SchoolShow in Google map
Monday, 9th December
4:00 pm Boys Varsity Bowling @ Gahanna Lincoln High School
4:00 pm Girls Varsity Bowling @ Gahanna Lincoln High School
6:00 pm Girls Varsity Gymnastics @ Dublin Coffman High School
Tuesday, 10th December
4:00 pm Girls Varsity Bowling vs Whitehall-Yearling High School
4:00 pm Boys Varsity Bowling vs Whitehall-Yearling High School
4:30 pm Boys Freshman Basketball vs Olentangy Berlin High SchoolShow in Google map
6:00 pm Boys JV Basketball vs Olentangy Berlin High SchoolShow in Google map
6:00 pm Girls JV Basketball @ Olentangy Berlin High School
7:30 pm Boys Varsity Basketball vs Olentangy Berlin High SchoolShow in Google map
7:30 pm Girls Varsity Basketball @ Olentangy Berlin High School
Thursday, 12th December
4:00 pm Boys Varsity Bowling vs Pickerington High School North
4:00 pm Girls Varsity Bowling vs Pickerington High School North
7:00 pm Boys JV Wrestling vs Thomas Worthington High SchoolShow in Google map
7:00 pm Boys Varsity Wrestling vs Thomas Worthington High SchoolShow in Google map
Friday, 13th December
4:30 pm Boys Freshman Basketball vs Worthington Kilbourne High SchoolShow in Google map
6:00 pm Girls JV Basketball @ Worthington Kilbourne High School
6:00 pm Boys JV Basketball vs Worthington Kilbourne High SchoolShow in Google map
7:30 pm Boys Varsity Basketball vs Worthington Kilbourne High SchoolShow in Google map
7:30 pm Girls Varsity Basketball @ Worthington Kilbourne High School
Saturday, 14th December
9:00 am Girls Varsity Gymnastics @ Hilliard Darby High School
9:00 am Boys JV Wrestling @ Reynoldsburg High School
6:30 pm Boys Varsity Basketball @ Pickerington High School North
Tuesday, 17th December
4:00 pm Girls Varsity Bowling @ Newark High School
4:00 pm Boys Varsity Bowling @ Newark High School
4:00 pm Boys JV Bowling @ Newark High School
4:00 pm Girls Varsity Bowling @ Newark High School
6:00 pm Girls JV Basketball @ Hilliard Davidson High School
7:30 pm Girls Varsity Basketball @ Hilliard Davidson High School
Wednesday, 18th December
4:00 pm Boys Varsity Bowling vs Hilliard Davidson High School
4:00 pm Girls Varsity Bowling vs Hilliard Davidson High School
Thursday, 19th December
6:00 pm Boys JV Wrestling @ Olentangy Berlin High School
7:00 pm Boys Varsity Wrestling @ Olentangy Berlin High School
Friday, 20th December
4:30 pm Boys Freshman Basketball vs Dublin Jerome High SchoolShow in Google map
6:00 pm Boys JV Basketball vs Dublin Jerome High SchoolShow in Google map
6:00 pm Girls JV Basketball @ Dublin Jerome High School
7:30 pm Boys Varsity Basketball vs Dublin Jerome High SchoolShow in Google map
7:30 pm Girls Varsity Basketball @ Dublin Jerome High School
Saturday, 21st December
9:00 am Boys JV Wrestling @ Delaware Hayes High School
10:00 am Boys Varsity Wrestling @ Kettering Fairmont High School
6:45 pm Boys Varsity Basketball vs St. Edward High School
Friday, 27th December
12:00 pm Boys Varsity Swimming @ Grove City High School
12:00 pm Girls Varsity Swimming @ Grove City High School
Saturday, 28th December
12:00 pm Boys Freshman Basketball vs Teays Valley High SchoolShow in Google map
1:30 pm Boys JV Basketball vs Teays Valley High SchoolShow in Google map
3:00 pm Boys Varsity Basketball vs Teays Valley High SchoolShow in Google map